My Favortie Reality Shows
List activity
3.8K views
• 0 this weekCreate a new list
List your movie, TV & celebrity picks.
65 titles
- CreatorCharlie ParsonsStarsJeff ProbstLillian MorrisJon DaltonA reality show where a group of contestants are stranded in a remote location with little more than the clothes on their back. The lone survivor of this contest takes home a million dollars.Winners:
Borneo - Richard Hatch
Australian Outback - Tina Wesson
Africa - Ethan Zohn
Marquesas - Vecepia Towery
Thailand - Brian Heidik
Amazon - Jenna Morasca
Pearl Islands - Sandra Diaz-Twine
All-Stars - Amber Brkich
Vanuatu - Chris Daugherty
Palau - Tom Westman
Guatemala - Danni Boatwright
Panama - Aras Baskauskas
Cook Islands - Yul Kwon
Fiji - Earl Cole
China - Todd Herzog
Micronesia - Parvati Shallow
Gabon - Bob Crowley
Tocantins - J.T. Thomas
Samoa - Natalie White
Heroes vs. Villains - Sandra Diaz-Twine
Nicaragua - Jud "Fabio" Birza
Redemption Island - Rob Mariano
South Pacific - Sophie Clarke
One World - Kim Spradlin
Philippines - Denise Stapley
Caramoan - John Cochran
Blood vs. Water - Tyson Apostol
Cagayan - Tony Vlachos
San Juan Del Sur - Natalie Anderson
Worlds Apart - Mike Holloway
Cambodia - Jeremy Collins
Kaoh Rong - Michele Fitzgerald
Millennials vs. Gen X - Adam Klein
Game Changers - Sarah Lacina
Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers - Ben Driebergen
Ghost Island - Wendell Holland
David Vs. Goliath - Nick Wilson
Edge of Extinction - Chris Underwood
Island of the Idols - Tommy Sheehan
Winners at War - Tony Vlachos
41 - Erika Casupanan
42 - Maryanne Oketch
43 - Mike Gabler
44 - Yam Yam Arocho
45 - Dee Valladares
46 - TBA
My Favorites:
Borneo - Rudy Boesch
Australian Outback - Jeff Varner
Africa - Brandon Quinton
Marquesas - Vecepia Towery
Thailand - Brian Heidik
Amazon - Jenna Morasca
Pearl Islands - Andrew Savage
All-Stars - Rudy Boesch
Vanuatu - Chris Daugherty
Palau - Jeff Wilson
Guatemala - Stephenie LaGrossa
Panama - Bruce Kanegai
Cook Islands - Adam Gentry
Fiji - Earl Cole
China - Erik Huffman
Micronesia - Parvati Shallow
Gabon - Crystal Cox
Tocantins - Spencer Duhm
Samoa - Mick Trimming
Heroes vs. Villains - Rupert Boneham
Nicaragua - Jimmy Johnson
Redemption Island - Rob Mariano
South Pacific - Ozzy Lusth
One World - Troyzan Robertson
Philippines - Jeff Kent
Caramoan - Erik Reichenbach
Blood vs. Water - Rupert Boneham
Cagayan - Cliff Robinson
San Juan Del Sur - Drew Christy
Worlds Apart - Will Sims II
Cambodia - Andrew Savage
Kaoh Rong - Tai Trang
Millennials vs. Gen x - Will Wahl
Game Changers - Jeff Varner
Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers - Desi Williams
Ghost Island - Brendan Shapiro
David vs. Goliath - Mike White
Edge of Extinction - Joe Anglim
Island of the Idols - Jack Nichting
Winners at War - Rob Mariano
41 - Xander Hastings
42 - Jonathan Young
43 - Noelle Lambert
44 - Brandon Cottom
45 - Drew Basile
46 - Tevin Davis
My Least Favorites:
Borneo - Kelly Wiglesworth
Australian Outback - Jerri Manthey
Africa - Lex Van Den Berghe
Marquesas - John Carroll
Thailand - Clay Jordan
Amazon - Deanna Bennett
Pearl Islands - Jon Dalton
All-Stars - Lex Van Den Berghe
Vanuatu - Ami Cusack
Palau - Janu Tornell
Guatemala - Judd Sergeant
Panama - Shane Powers
Cook Islands - Jonathan Penner
Fiji - Rocky Reid
China - Amanda Kimmel
Micronesia - Jon Dalton
Gabon - Randy Bailey
Tocantins - Coach Wade
Samoa - Russell Hantz
Heroes vs. Villains - Russell Hantz
Nicaragua - Marty Piombo
Redemption Island - Russell Hantz
South Pacific - Coach Wade
One World - Kim Spradlin
Philippines - Abi-Maria Gomes
Caramoan - Brandon Hantz
Blood vs. Water - Tyson Apostol
Cagayan - Trish Hegarty
San Juan Del Sur - Nadiya Anderson
Worlds Apart - Mike Holloway
Cambodia - Ciera Eastin
Kaoh Rong - Peter Baggenstos
Millennials vs. Gen X - David Wright
Game Changers - Ciera Eastin
Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers - Alan Ball
Ghost Island - Domenick Abbate
David vs. Goliath - Natalie Cole
Edge of Extinction - David Wright
Island of the Idols - Dan Spilo
Winners at War - Tyson Apostol
41
42
43
44
45
46 - Liz Wilcox
Overall Favorite:
Andrew Savage - CreatorElise DoganieriBertram van MunsterStarsPhil KeoghanJoyce AguUchenna AguMultiple teams race around the globe for $1,000,000 to 'amazing' locations.Winners:
Season 1 - Rob & Brennan
Season 2 - Chris & Alex
Season 3 - Flo & Zach
Season 4 - Reichen & Chip
Season 5 - Chip & Kim
Season 6 - Freddy & Kendra
Season 7 - Uchenna & Joyce
Family Edition - Linz Family
Season 9 - BJ & Tyler
Season 10 - Tyler & James
All-Stars (2007) - Eric & Danielle
Season 12 - TK & Rachel
Season 13 - Nick & Starr
Season 14 - Tammy & Victor
Season 15 - Meghan & Cheyne
Season 16 - Dan & Jordan
Season 17 - Nat & Kat
Unfinished Business - Kisha & Jen
Season 19 - Ernie & Cindy
Season 20 - Rachel & Dave
Season 21 - Josh & Brent
Season 22 - Bates & Anthony
Season 23 - Jason & Amy
All-Stars (2014) - Dave & Connor
Season 25 - Amy & Maya
Season 26 - Laura & Tyler
Season 27 - Kelsey & Joey
Season 28 - Dana & Matt
Season 29 - Brooke & Scott
Season 30 - Cody & Jessica
Season 31 - Colin & Christie
Season 32 - Will & James
Season 33 - Kim & Penn
Season 34 - Derek & Claire
Season 35 - Greg & John
Season 36 - TBA
My Favorites:
Season 1 - Kevin & Drew
Season 2 - Chris & Alex
Season 3 - Dennis & Andrew
Season 4 - David & Jeff
Season 5 - Chip & Kim
Season 6 - Freddy & Kendra
Season 7 - Rob & Amber
Family Edition - Black Family
Season 9 - Eric & Jeremy
Season 10 - Tyler & James
All-Stars (2007) - Rob & Amber
Season 12 - Kynt & Vyxsin
Season 13 - Andrew & Dan
Season 14 - Steve & Linda
Season 15 - Flight Time & Big Easy
Season 16 - Jordan & Jeff
Season 17 - Michael & Kevin
Unfinished Business - Flight Time & Big Easy
Season 19 - Ethan & Jenna
Season 20 - Elliot & Andrew
Season 21 - Abbie & Ryan
Season 22 - Joey & Meghan
Season 23 - Brandon & Adam
All-Stars (2014) - Flight Time & Big Easy
Season 25 - Keith & Whitney
Season 26 - Jeff & Jackie
Season 27 - Tanner & Josh
Season 28 - Erin & Joslyn
Season 29 - Matt & Redmond
Season 30 - Cedric & Shawn
Season 31 - Rupert & Laura
Season 32 - Will & James
Season 33 - Anthony & Spencer
Season 34 - Derek & Claire
Season 35 - Jocelyn & Victor
Season 36 - TBD
My Least Favorites:
Season 1 - Joe & Bill
Season 2 - Tara & Wil
Season 3 - Aaron & Arianne
Season 4 - Tian & Jaree
Season 5 - Colin & Christie
Season 6 - Jonathan & Victoria
Season 7 - Ray & Deana
Family Edition - Paolo Family
Season 9 - Lake & Michelle
Season 10 - Dustin & Kandice
All-Stars (2007) - Dustin & Kandice
Season 12 - Nathan & Jennifer
Season 13 - Terence & Sarah
Season 14 - Christie & Jodi
Season 15 - Sam & Dan
Season 16 - Carol & Brandy
Season 17 - Nick & Vicki
Unfinished Business -
Season 19 - Jeremy & Sandy
Season 20 - Vanessa & Ralph
Season 21 - Natalie & Nadiya
Season 22 - Chuck & Wynona
Season 23 - Tim & Marie
All-Stars (2014) - Natalie & Nadiya
Season 25 -
Season 26 -
Season 27 - Logan & Chris
Season 28 - Dana & Matt
Season 29 - Brooke & Scott
Season 30 -
Season 31 - Colin & Christie
Season 32
Season 33 - Caro & Ray
Season 34
Season 35 - Todd & Ashlie
Season 36 - Amber & Vinny
Overall Favorite:
Rob & Amber - CreatorGordon CassidyRobert Fisher Jr.George VerschoorStarsGary FredoJohn CarozzaPat BattistiniMurder in Small Town X is an unscripted drama series in which ten ordinary people compete to track down a fictional killer in a town filled with improvisational actors playing the suspects and witnesses.Winner - Ángel Juarbe Jr.
My Favorite - Andrew "Andy" Landan - CreatorAnthony E. ZuikerStarsGildart JacksonKam PerezCeline EckwrightIn this murder mystery reality competition series, thirteen people must solve each other's murders under the threat of becoming the next victim in order to discover the culprit among them and win $250,000.Winner - Kam Perez
My Favorite Contestant - Sasha Horne
The Killer - Cris Crotz - CreatorVanessa BallesterosStarsCameron DaddoBen FaganChrista DeAngeloWannabe pirates compete in a high-seas adventure in search of a hidden treasure.Winner - Ben Fagan
My Favorite Pirate - Sean Twomey - StarsJonathan KarshDaniel KyriJazmine RobinsonA group of young kids are forced to the limits as they experience challenges without adults.
- StarsJohn LeslieAnna GalvinDavid McCallumRooky scavengers make their way through a wrecked space ship in outer space
- CreatorDavid BodycombeAdam HowarthSimon TaylerStarsRichard O'BrienRichard AyoadeEdward Tudor-PoleA team of 6 contestants play a series of physical, mental, skill and mystery games across 4 themed zones gaining as many crystals as possible which determine how many seconds they get as they attempt to win a prize inside the Crystal Dome.
- StarsDave SalmoniAJ GibsonErik WeihenmayerTeams of three will solve problems while racing across deserts, over mountains and through rivers. Each week a new stage of the expedition will be revealed. After ten stunning legs of competition, one team will cross the finish line first to claim victory.Winning Team - The Gypsies
My Favorite Team - No Limits - CreatorElise DoganieriBertram van MunsterStarsRich EisenXango HenryLee RehermanThree teams of 2 people are put to the test to see if they can escape elaborate traps and mazes without being caught. The first team to win gets a cash prize. Sites to escape include an airplane graveyard, a spooky bayou swamp, an old abandoned insane asylum and The infamous Rock - Alcatraz! Can you plan your Great Escape?Winners:
Episode 1 - Red Team (Miles and Megan)
Episode 2 - Red Team (Tim and McKenna)
Episode 3 - Red Team (Rick and Lori Ann)
Episode 4 - Green Team (Rob and Angela)
Episode 5 - Red Team (Justin and Robert)
Episode 6 - Blue Team (Jared and Dwight)
Episode 7 - Green Team (Gregg and Jessica)
Episode 8 - Red Team (Paul and Jenn)
Episode 9 - Green Team (Nick and Sara) - StarsMatthew MullenMartin MullenFrancis GoldshmidAn adventure/mystery reality series where multi-player teams try to stay one step ahead of each other as they are mentally and physically challenged in their quest of a promised hidden treasure. The teams must avoid elimination as they travel to historically significant locations where they must decipher cryptic codes and puzzles, each with a clue leading them closer to solving the ultimate puzzle, and obtaining the coveted grand prize.Winning Team - Team Geniuses
- CreatorJohn de MolRon DieselStarsJulie Chen MoonvesClayton HalseyPhil ProctorContestants must compete against each other for a chance to win $500,000 in a house wired with cameras and microphones, capturing their every move for a TV and Internet audience.Winners:
Season 1 - Eddie McGee
Season 2 - Will Kirby
Season 3 - Lisa Donahue
Season 4 - Jun Song
Season 5 - Andrew "Drew" Daniel
Season 6 - Maggie Ausburn
All-Stars - Mike "Boogie" Malin
Season 8 - Dick Donato
Season 9 - Adam Jasinski
Season 10 - Dan Gheesling
Season 11 - Jordan Lloyd
Season 12 - Hayden Moss
Season 13 - Rachel Reilly
Season 14 - Ian Terry
Season 15 - Andy Herren
Season 16 - Derrick Levasseur
Season 17 - Steve Moses
Season 18 - Nicole Franzel
Season 19 - Josh Martinez
Celebrity Big Brother 1 - Marissa Jaret Winokur
Season 20 - ?
Season 21
Season 22
Season 23
Season 24
Season 25
My Favorites:
Season 1 -
Season 2 -
Season 3 -
Season 4 -
Season 5 - Andrew "Drew" Daniel
Season 6 -
All-Stars -
Season 8 -
Season 9 -
Season 10 -
Season 11 - Jeff Schroeder
Season 12 - Andrew Gordon
Season 13 - Jeff Schroeder
Season 14 -
Season 15 - Andy Herren
Season 16 -
Season 17 -
Season 18 -
Season 19 -
Celebrity Big Brother 1 - Metta World Peace
Season 20 -
Season 21
Season 22
Season 23
Season 24
Season 25 - Cirie Fields
My Least Favorites:
Season 1 -
Season 2 -
Season 3 -
Season 4 -
Season 5 -
Season 6 - Janelle Pierzina
All-Stars - Janelle Pierzina
Season 8 - Jen Johnson
Season 9 -
Season 10 - Renny Martyn
Season 11 -
Season 12 -
Season 13 - Shelly Moore
Season 14 - Willie Hantz
Season 15 -
Season 16 -
Season 17 -
Season 18 -
Season 19 - Josh Martinez
Celebrity Big Brother 1 -
Season 20 -
Season 21
Season 22
Season 23
Season 24
Season 25
Overall Favorite:
Andrew "Drew" Daniel - CreatorMark BurnettStarsDonald TrumpKendra ToddTana GoertzContestants compete for a job as an apprentice to billionaire American Donald Trump.Winners:
Season 1 - Bill Rancic
Season 2 - Kelly Perdew
Season 3 - Kendra Todd
Season 4 - Randal Pinkett
Season 5 - Sean Yazbeck
Los Angeles - Stefanie Schaeffer
Celebrity Apprentice 1 - Piers Morgan
Celebrity Apprentice 2 - Joan Rivers
Celebrity Apprentice 3 - Bret Michaels
Season 10 - Brandy Kuentzel
Celebrity Apprentice 4 - John Rich
Celebrity Apprentice 5 - Arsenio Hall
Celebrity Apprentice All-Stars - Trace Adkins
Celebrity Apprentice 7 - Leeza Gibbons
The New Celebrity Apprentice - Matt Iseman
Favorite Candidates:
Season 1 - Bill Rancic
Season 2 - Maria Boren
Season 3 - Craig Williams
Season 4 - James Dillon
Season 5 - Sean Yazbeck
Los Angeles - Aaron Altscher
Celebrity Apprentice 1 - Lennox Lewis
Celebrity Apprentice 2 - Andrew Dice Clay
Celebrity Apprentice 3 - Michael Johnson
Season 10 - Brandy Kuentzel
Celebrity Apprentice 4 - Richard Hatch
Celebrity Apprentice 5 - Clay Aiken
Celebrity Apprentice All-Stars - Dennis Rodman
Celebrity Apprentice 7 - Gilbert Gottfried
The New Celebrity Apprentice - Lisa Leslie
Least Favorite Candidates:
Season 1 -
Season 2 -
Season 3 -
Season 4 -
Season 5 -
Los Angeles -
Celebrity Apprentice 1 -
Celebrity Apprentice 2 -
Celebrity Apprentice 3 -
Season 10 -
Celebrity Apprentice 4 - Meat Loaf
Celebrity Apprentice 5 - Lisa Lampanelli
Celebrity Apprentice All-Stars -
Celebrity Apprentice 7 - Geraldo Rivera
The New Celebrity Apprentice - - CreatorGunnar WetterbergStarsErica Renee DavisTed KirnerMelyssa NocarA new reality series that incorporates aspects from the horror movie genre.Winner - Ted Kirner
- CreatorJill DickersonSandi JohnsonDerrick SpeightStarsAnderson CooperHeather Campbell WillisonDorothy HuiA game show in which globe-trotting contestants solve puzzles and complete tasks in order to win a cash prize -- all while trying to figure out who among them is a player planted to sabotage the game.Winners:
Season 1 - Steven Cowles
Season 2 - Dorothy Hui
Celebrity Mole Hawaii - Kathy Griffin
Celebrity Mole Yucatan - Dennis Rodman
Season 5 - Mark Lambrecht
Season 6 - William Richardson
Favorites:
Season 1 - Steven Cowles
Season 2 - William "Bill" McDaniel
Celebrity Mole Hawaii
Celebrity Mole Yucatan - Dennis Rodman
Season 5 - Mark Lambrecht
Season 6 - William Richardson
Least Favorites:
Season 1 -
Season 2 -
Celebrity Mole Hawaii -
Celebrity Mole Yucatan -
Season 5 -
Season 6 -
The Moles:
Season 1 - Kathryn Price
Season 2 - William "Bill" McDaniel
Celebrity Mole Hawaii - Frederique van der Wal
Celebrity Mole Yucatan - Angie Everhart
Season 5 - Craig Slike
Season 6 - Kesi Neblett
Overall Favorite:
Dennis Rodman - CreatorMike FleissStarsMatthew RogersEmmett SchindlerTheresa JohnstonEight neighboring families have their homes surrounded by a 20-foot wall, with all electricity disconnected and outside communication severed. They then compete to outlast the others for a $250,000 prize.Winning Family - Johnston Family
- StarsSteve ValentineEben HamTenille Houston"Estate of Panic" hosted by actor Steve Valentine ("Crossing Jordan"), is the newest reality thrill ride from the production company behind "Fear Factor." In each episode, large quantities of cash are hidden in a massive estate and seven strangers are invited to find the money. But all is not what it seems, and the contestants will be challenged throughout the mansion to overcome the terrors that await them. After each of the three challenges, two people are eliminated and their winnings are added into the prize pot. The last person standing then faces a final challenge in the Vault Room, where their final winnings will be determined.Winners:
Episode 1 - Chad
Episode 2 - Royce
Episode 3 - David
Episode 4 - Michael
Episode 5 - James
Episode 6 - Milo - StarsJoe RoganMonica GonzalesMeg DaleskeDoing scary stuff to win prizes.
- CreatorUshio HiguchiStarsShingo YamamotoKatsumi YamadaKeisuke Hatsuta100 competitors test their skills against physically and mentally demanding four-stage obstacle course.Total Victors:
Kazuhiko Akiyama (Sasuke #4)
Makoto Nagano (Sasuke #17)
Yuuji Urushihara (Sasuke #24 and #27)
Yūsuke Morimoto (Sasuke #31 and #38) - StarsRome KandaDonnell PittmanMeaghan CooperTen Americans, many of whom have never traveled beyond the borders of the United States, head to Japan to compete in the ultimate Japanese game show. Hilarity presumably ensues. The final winner will take home $250,000.Winners:
Season 1 - Justin Wood
Season 2 - Cathy Grosam - CreatorDan TaberskiStarsNathalie NeurathAndrew W.K.Martin WoodsTwo teams of 3 battle against one another. First, they destroy each others equipment, then they build it, then they battle and the losing teams creation gets destroyed through cool options.
- CreatorTodd A. NelsonJ.D. RothStarsJ.D. RothJenna JimenezMax DeleoOn Endurance, teams of boys and girls from across the United States will have to prove themselves in various challenges and missions to win the title of Endurance champions.Winners:
Season 1 - Blue Team (Aaron & Jonna)
Season 2 - Brown Team (Max & Jenna)
Endurance Hawaii - Gray Team (Chris & Lindi)
Endurance Tehachapi - Red Team (Franke & Erika)
Endurance High Sierras - Green Team (Alex & Cealey)
Endurance Fiji - Blue Team (Ben & Jordyn)
Favorite Teams:
Season 1 - Red Team (Christian & Ashley)
Season 2 - Brown Team (Max & Jenna)
Endurance Hawaii
Endurance Tehachapi - Red Team (Franke & Erika)
Endurance High Sierras
Endurance Fiji - CreatorNancy ManciniStarsJ.D. RothChasati AllenXavier Yepez12 teens compete in a Survivor like game for a grand prize of $25,000.Winning Team - Purple Team (Clark & Summer)
- StarsScott LarsenJeff SutphenPaul Riley FoxContestants answer multiple choice questions in a bid to win a $50,000 cash prize.
- CreatorElise DoganieriKieran DohertyPhilip MorrowStarsPaul BishopMary Hanlon StoneZen GesnerThe contestants on this reality show are given a brief case with 100,000 dollars inside and they have one hour to hide the brief case. Then detectives have 48 hours to locate the brief case and if they do so, they get the cash but if they fail, the contestants get to keep the cash.
- CreatorMatt KunitzStarsJohn HensonJohn AndersonJill WagnerContestants make their way through a giant obstacle course to win a cash prize.
- CreatorGeorge GoodchildStarsJim ConroyRosario CorsoMarc ProphetKids compete in challenges in this game show, hosted by an animated dog.Winners:
Season 1 - Anna Sheridan
Season 2 - Mike Spence
Season 3 - Jay Brosnan
Season 4 - Liza Giangrande
Season 5 - Marco Frongillo - StarsJosh TempleSteven HopperMichaela ClemenceWinner - Ben Coleman
- CreatorGordon CassidyRobert Fisher Jr.George VerschoorStarsNick SykesMelanie SainzRichard SharrocksInteractive murder mystery game show which ten ordinary people compete to track down a fictional killer in a town filled with improvisational actors playing the suspects and witnesses using real life detective skill's.Winner - Andrew Weaver
Favorite Contestant - Andrew Weaver - StarsAustin VachJames VachJeffrey PowellGet Out Alive will test teams of two beyond their most extreme imaginations.Winning Team - Lucky & Louie
Favorite Team - Lucky & Louie - StarsTrey FarleyAmazon BeardBerglind IceyU.S. reality game show in which contestants compete for for money by "staying alive" while they race against the clock to reach a specific location as they are chased by relentless "hunters."Winners:
Episode 1 - Bill
Episode 2 - Dianne
Episode 3 - Trisha
Episode 4 - Davey
Episode 5 - None
Episode 6 - Lisa - StarsDaniella MonetOsahon TongoLizzy GreeneA Race style game show where children race in a tropical setting while completing puzzles along the way.
- StarsDanisha Danielle WrighsterJoshua JonesMike HolmesCouples compete in weekly challenges to restore run-down homes with their DIY and home improvement skills for the chance of winning their dream home.Winners:
Season 1 - Ben & Kasey
Season 2 - Maggie
Favorite Contestants:
Season 1 - Ben & Kasey
Season 2 - Maggie - StarsLuke TippleRob AndersonJacob Kosior12 teams of 2 must hunt each other as the hunt team or be hunted as the prey and survive the elimination ceremony last team standing wins.Winning Team - Green Team (Antoine & Kareem)
- StarsJen SoskaSylvia SoskaAtifa TallehContestants form a 3-person team to take on 3 horror-themed challenges. Contestants that complete the solo challenges move on to the final labyrinth challenge as a team for a chance to win some more bonus cash.
- StarsMax WachtelMichael RosenbaumHilmar Skagfield18 ordinary people go on the run to try to outsmart the FBI , US MarshalsWinning Teams - English & Stephen, Lee & Hilmar
Favorite Team - Lee & Hilmar - CreatorElise DoganieriBertram van MunsterStarsStephanie NurFlorence KasumbaDouglas TaitFantasy meets reality as 12 contestants engage in epic challenges in the world of "Everealm", and compete to avoid "banishment" in order to become the one true hero that will save the kingdom.One True Hero
Season 1 - Lina Carollo
Season 2 - Holden
Favorite Paladins:
Season 1 - Andrew Frazer
Season 2
Overall Favorite:
Andrew Frazer - StarsGreg JamesClive MyrieFiona MundyA reality game show set six months in to a zombie outbreak.Survivors - Amena Jefferies, Leah Guttridge, Megan Oxtoby, and Nic Sanderson
- CreatorJoey GraceffaStarsJoey GraceffaTimothy DeLaGhettoRosanna PansinoCursed YouTuber Joey Graceffa finds himself guiding a number of invited social-media personalities into solving puzzles and voting one another off to survive the night, and not be slain by various monsters and evils.Survivors:
Season 1 - Oli White and Eva Gutowski (w/ Joey)
Season 2 - Tyler Oakley and Andrea Russett
Season 3 - Matthew Patrick and Nikita Dragun (w/ Joey)
All-Stars - Bretman Rock and Colleen Ballinger
Favorite Guests:
Season 1 - Oli White
Season 2 - Tyler Oakley
Season 3 - JC Caylen
All-Stars - Bretman Rock
Least Favorite Guests:
Season 1 - GloZell Green
Season 2 -
Season 3 - Colleen Ballinger
All-Stars - Colleen Ballinger
Overall Favorite:
Tyler Oakley - CreatorKevin AbramsChris HallStarsDmitrious BistrevskyJake PaulOlivia MayFamous and favourite Youtubers, fight for survival and try and make a cure and escape a massive Zombie apocalypse!Survivors:
Pilot Season - Jesse Wellens
Experiment 88 - Rahat Hossain and JC Caylen
Paradise Calls - Jake Paul and Miles Jai
Favorite Contestants:
Pilot Season - Joey Graceffa
Experiment 88 - Yousef Erakat aka Fousey
Paradise Calls - Jake Paul - StarsJohn CenaChloe MondesirGrady PowellFour teams of four regular Americans being lead by four military veterans compete in obstacles to see who has what it takes to have American Grit.Winners:
Season 1 - Clare Painter and Mark Bouquin
Season 2 - Gigi Gustin
Favorite Contestants:
Season 1
Season 2 - George Foreman IV - StarsGordon RamsayJean Philippe SusilovicScott LeibfriedWorld renowned chef Gordon Ramsay puts aspiring young chefs through rigorous cooking challenges and dinner services at his restaurant in Hollywood, "Hell's Kitchen".Winning Chefs:
Season 1 - Michael Wray
Season 2 - Heather West
Season 3 - Rock Harper
Season 4 - Christina Machamer
Season 5 - Danny Veltri
Season 6 - Dave Levey
Season 7 - Holli Ugalde
Season 8 - Nona Sivley
Season 9 - Paul Niedermann
Season 10 - Christina Wilson
Season 11 - Ja'Nel Witt
Season 12 - Scott Commings
Season 13 - La Tasha McCutchen
Season 14 - Meghan Gill
Season 15 - Ariel Malone
Season 16 - Kimberly-Ann Ryan
Season 17 (All-Stars) - Michelle Tribble
Season 18 (Rookies vs. Veterans) - TBA
My Favorites:
Season 1 - Andrew Bonito
Season 2 - Gabriel "Gabe" Gagliardi
Season 3 - Rahman "Rock" Harper
Season 4 - Jason Underwood
Season 5 - Jason "J" Maxwell
Season 6 - Andy Husbands
Season 7 - Andrew Forster
Season 8 - Trevor "Trev" McGrath
Season 9 - Paul Niedermann
Season 10 - Brian Merel
Season 11 - Jon Scallion
Season 12 - Jason Zepaltas
Season 13 - Bryant Gallaher
Season 14 - Meghan Gill
Season 15 - Kristin Barone
Season 16 - Andrew Pearce
Season 17 (All-Stars) - Milton "Milly" Medley
Season 18 (Rookies vs. Veterans) - Torrece "T" Gregoire
My Least Favorites:
Season 1 - Ralph Pagano
Season 2 - Sara Horowitz
Season 3 - Melissa Firpo
Season 4 - Jennifer "Jen" Gavin
Season 5 - Carol Scott
Season 6 - Joseph Tinnelly
Season 7 - Benjamin Knack
Season 8 - Russell Kook
Season 9 - Elise Wims
Season 10 - Clemenza Caserta
Season 11 - Nedra Harris
Season 12 - Anton Testino
Season 13 - Frank Bilotti
Season 14 - Monique Booker
Season 15 -
Season 16 -
Season 17 (All-Stars) - Elise Wims-Harris
Season 18 (Rookies vs. Veterans) - Jennifer "Jen" Gavin - StarsWill ArnettJamie BerardAmy CorbettLEGO enthusiasts participate in a series of competitions that begin with a single LEGO brick and concludes with inspiring, complex constructions.Winners:
Season 1 - Tyler & Amy
Season 2 - Mark & Steven
Season 3 - Nick & Stacey
Season 4 - TBA
My Favorites:
Season 1 - Tyler & Amy
Season 2
Season 3
Season 4 - StarsJenny McCarthy-WahlbergNick CannonRobin ThickeA singing competition guessing game based on Korean format King of Mask Singer. 12 celebrity performers wear costumes to conceal identities. One singer is eliminated each week and unmasked. Small hints are given for the viewer guess along.Winners:
Season 1 - Monster (T-Pain)
Season 2 - Fox (Wayne Brady)
Season 3 - Night Angel (Kandi Burruss)
Season 4 - Sun (Leann Rimes)
Season 5 - Piglet (Nick Lachey)
Season 6 - Queen of Hearts (Jewel)
Season 7 - Firefly (Teyana Taylor)
Season 8 - Harp (Amber Riley)
Season 9 - Medusa (Bishop Briggs)
Season 10
My Favorites:
Season 1 - Peacock (Donny Osmond)
Season 2 - Fox (Wayne Brady)
Season 3 - T-Rex (Jojo Siwa)
Season 4 - Snow Owls (Clint Black & Lisa Hartman Black)
Season 5 - Piglet (Nick Lachey)
Season 6 - Bull (Todrick Hall)
Season 7 - Prince (Cheyenne Jackson)
Season 8 - Panther (Montell Jordan)
Season 9 - Wolf (Michael Bolton)
Season 10 - Husky
My Least Favorites:
Season 1 - Pineapple (Tommy Chong)
Season 2 - Skeleton (Paul Shaffer)
Season 3 - Taco (Tom Bergeron)
Season 4 - Lips (Wendy Williams)
Season 5 - Grandpa Monster (Logan Paul)
Season 6 - Jester (Johnny Rotten)
Season 7 - Jack in the Box (Rudy Giuliani)
Season 8
Season 9
Season 10 - StarsPhil KeoghanLamar Edwin HangerDequincey WalkerTough As Nails is a competition series that celebrates everyday Americans who roll up their sleeves and don't think twice about working long hard hours and getting their hands dirty, in order to keep their country running.Winners:
Season 1 - Kelly "Murph" Murphy
Season 2 - Scott Henry
Season 3 - Lia Mort
Season 4 - Jorge Zavala
Season 5 - Ben Dempsey
My Favorites:
Season 1 - Young An
Season 2 - Sarah Burkett
Season 3 - Takeru "Tak" Tanabe
Season 4 - Laura Bernotas
Season 5 - Ben Dempsey - CreatorMegan McGrathStarsRutledge WoodAlex VirziSean VirziTeams compete to navigate rooms flooded with lava by leaping from chairs, hanging from curtains and swinging from chandeliers.
- CreatorSteve BlankScott BromleyStarsSam WitwerFrank OzMary HollandThree teams of Jedi Padawans compete in challenges of strength, knowledge, and in the Jedi Temple itself where one team will complete the journey to become Jedi Knights.
- StarsLindsey VonnMitra Najibeh YosriLucy RilesTwelve teams of dogs and their humans compete in an epic adventure across multiple continentsWinning Team - Mark & Ace
- StarsDanica McKellarEric StonestreetVernon DavisTeams of domino enthusiasts facing off in an unbelievable domino toppling and chain reaction tournament.Winner - Dominerds
- CreatorJames DonkinBen WilsonStarsSyrah MianIsabella FrancescaBobby MairA group of campers compete to expose the "killer" among them for a share of cash prize.
- StarsReggie YatesBruce AirheadKevin Fyfe3 Contestant's must complete Horror Themed Challenges to earn a head start in a run against viscous hounds for cash in this Horror Game Show.
- CreatorElise DoganieriBertram van MunsterStarsChris Payne GilbertDavid BaconAngelina FraizeAn extreme non elimination competition that follows four groups of adventurers, each starting from a different corner of the earth, as they race to a buoy in the middle of the ocean that holds a $1,000,000 prize.Winning Team - Team Southeast Asia
- StarsSimon GreenallOlly PikeFaith BrownChildren's adventure game show. Six children journey through a fairytale tower. They must complete challenges on each floor; one cannot be trusted. To escape, they must uncover the saboteur amongst them.
- StarsBrian CoxJosh AliNick Ashton-JonesNine pairs of everyday people are unleashed on an epic global adventure through a series of Bond-inspired challenges, for a shot at winning a life-changing £1,000,000 prize.Winners:
Series 1 - No one reached the million pound question - StarsJonathan SmithDoug IppercielDanni BrookeFourteen UK citizens branded fugitives flee with investigators in hot pursuit. Over 28 days, they struggle to remain undetected in their homeland as each step risks betraying their location.Winners:
Series 1 - Lauren English, Emily Dredge, Stephen Hardiker, and Martin Cole
Series 2 - Nick Cummings and Ayo Adesina
Series 3 - Daniel Murphy, Joseph Appleton, Bob Ayling, and Alex Ayling
Series 4 - No winner; all fugitives were caught
Series 5 - Dan Ryder, Hayley Morrison, Rob Ellington, and Ben Arrowsmith
Series 6 - Nathan Falcon and Sarah Kibble
My Favorite Fugitives:
Series 1 - Lauren English
Series 2 - Nick Cummings
Series 3 - Alex Ayling
Series 4 - Frank Savage
Series 5 - Dan Ryder
Series 6 - CreatorMary-Ellis BunimJonathan MurrayStarsT.J. LavinDesi WilliamsAlyssa LopezContestants from the CBS reality shows "Big Brother," "Survivor," "Love Island" and "The Amazing Race" compete in games and missions for a cash prize.Winners:
Season 1 - Danny McCray and Sarah Lacina
Season 2 - Chris Underwood and Desi Williams
My Favorites:
Season 1 - Desi Williams
Season 2 - Desi Williams - StarsT.J. LavinJordan WiseleyKaycee ClarkFollow previous winners of The Challenge as they compete to win the $500,000 prize. In the end, only the most dominant will conquer the game and prove they are not just the best in their home country, but the best in the world."Winners:
Jordan Wiseley and Kaz Crossley - StarsAlan CummingJohn RitchieKate ChastainContestants in the game move into a majestic castle and work as a team to complete a series of dramatic and challenging missions to earn money for the prize pot. Some contestants are loyal, some are traitors.Winners:
Season 1 - Cirie Fields (Traitor)
Season 2 - Chris "CT" Tamburello and Trishelle Cannatella (Faithfuls)
My Favorites:
Season 1 - Cirie Fields
Season 2 - Sandra Diaz-Twine - CreatorBob SchwartzJude WengStarsJustin PalmerYue Pun SzetoJames Brian Huddy HudsonBased on the movie Buddy Games directed by Josh Duhamel.Winners:
Team OK
My Favorites:
Team Pride - StarsMikey DayJonny ManganelloAndrew FullerSkilled cake artists create mouthwatering replicas of everyday objects, in a mind-bending baking contest inspired by a popular meme.Winners:
Season 1 - Andrew Fuller
Season 2 - Elizabeth Rowe
Season 3 - Henderson Gonzalez
My Favorites:
Season 1 - Andrew Fuller
Season 2
Season 3 - Raina Washington - StarsRay HowardAlecia Emerson-ThomasSue HillTen people team up to nab a life-changing stash of hard cash in this Sky original production. But the heist is just the beginning. They'll then have to hide their share of the loot from a crack team of determined detectives.Winners:
Series 1 - Ian Kinghorn and Norman Pearson
Series 2 - Micky Craig and Garry Jeffries - StarsBobby BonesJeff ZauschMalcolm FrebergIt follows four strangers who are dropped into the wild. To win $100,000, they must figure out who is the saboteur who is secretly undermining them every step of the way.Winners:
Episode 1 - John Gaber (The Snake)
Episode 2 - Ryan Anthony, Andrew Muse, and Alissa Musto (Correctly identified the Snake)
Episode 3 - Malcolm Freberg (The Snake)
Episode 4 - Elektra Nelson (The Snake)
Episode 5 - Cirie Fields, Janelle Pierzina, and Rachel Reilly (Correctly identified the Snake)
Episode 6 - Michael Steinbach (The Snake)
Episode 7 - Brett Kessinger (The Snake)
Episode 8 - Ryan McCune, Juliet Bell, and Victoria Gusto (Correctly identified the Snake)
Snakes:
Episode 1 - John Gaber
Episode 2 - Stephanie Ortiz
Episode 3 - Malcolm Freberg
Episode 4 - Elektra Nelson
Episode 5 - Stephenie LaGrossa
Episode 6 - Michael Steinbach
Episode 7 - Brett Kessinger
Episode 8 - Todd Duffee - StarsCandace ConleyElisa LyewKristiahna ClarkA group of six cooks who are competing to win a cash prize across a series of challenges, but all the while, one of them is trying to sabotage their efforts - the rat in the kitchen.Winners:
Episode 1 - Kyle (The Rat)
Episode 2 - Ben (The Rat)
Episode 3 - Matt, Theo, Kyle, Sara, and Ben (Correctly identified the Rat)
Episode 4 - Meg (The Rat)
Episode 5 - Saeng (The Rat)
Episode 6 - Vivian, Katie, Jazz, Mila, and Rae (Correctly identified the Rat)
Episode 7 - Perry (The Rat)
Episode 8 - Caroline, Brandon, Ambroja, Danni, and Ryan (Correctly identified the Rat)
Episode 9 - Vedam (The Rat)
Episode 10 (All-Star Rats) - Meg (The Rat)
Rats:
Episode 1 - Kyle
Episode 2 - Ben
Episode 3 - Tiffany
Episode 4 - Meg
Episode 5 - Saeng
Episode 6 - Tarea
Episode 7 - Perry
Episode 8 - Dean
Episode 9 - Vedam
Episode 10 (All-Star Rats) - Meg - StarsJennie KwanNick MartineauMai WhelanFollows contestants as they compete in challenges based on the Korean children's games featured on the Squid Game to win a $4.56 million cash prize.Winners:
Season 1 - Mai Whelan
My Favorites:
Season 1 - Andrew (#285) - StarsJoe ManganielloBen CrofchickKamari LoveA group of 13 contestants compete in dangerous games on a private island for a cash prize in an intense season-long reality competition overseen by an enigmatic Banker.Winner:
Season 1 - Jordan Fowler
My Favorite:
Season 1 - Rob Mariano
Overall Favorite:
Rob Mariano