Series Directed by
Karen Arthur | ... | (2 episodes, 1995) |
Series Writing Credits
Wesley Bishop | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 1995) |
Ann Rule | ... | (book) (2 episodes, 1995) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Craig Anderson | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 1995) |
Wesley Bishop | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 1995) |
Elisa Kohn Taub | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 1995) |
Larry Rapaport | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1995) |
Ann Rule | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 1995) |
Series Music by
David Michael Frank | ... | (2 episodes, 1995) |
Series Cinematography by
Tom Neuwirth | ... | (2 episodes, 1995) |
Series Editing by
Michael Brown | ... | (2 episodes, 1995) |
Series Casting By
Kathy Driscoll | ... | (2 episodes, 1995) |
Francine Maisler | ... | (2 episodes, 1995) |
Chanda Watts | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
James William Newport | ... | (2 episodes, 1995) |
Series Art Direction by
Pacharee Newport | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Set Decoration by
Donna Stamps | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Costume Design by
Judy Truchan | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Makeup Department
Candace Blake | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 1995) |
Jaqueline Bordeaux | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 1995) |
E. Larry Day | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Production Management
Larry Rapaport | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Donald P.H. Eaton | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 1995) |
Cynthia A. Potthast | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 1995) |
Jay Rabins | ... | second second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Chris McFadden | ... | assistant props (1 episode, 1995) |
John Pearson-Denning | ... | property master (1 episode, 1995) |
Dan Debenedetti | ... | on-set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Vinson Jae | ... | paint crew (unknown episodes) |
Patric Pietrucki | ... | leadman (unknown episodes) |
Brent Rice | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Nancy Yeo | ... | lead painter (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Neil Brody | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1995) |
David B. Cohn | ... | sound supervisor (1 episode, 1995) |
Lawrence L. Commans | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 1995) |
Jacob Goldstein | ... | production sound mixer (1 episode, 1995) |
Mike Olman | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1995) |
Gary D. Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1995) |
Mike Boden | ... | sound effects editor (unknown episodes) |
Robin Bursey | ... | cable person (unknown episodes) |
Harry Cheney | ... | dialogue editor (unknown episodes) |
Brian Connell | ... | adr editor (unknown episodes) |
Devin Joseph | ... | dialogue editor (unknown episodes) |
Marla McGuire | ... | dialogue editor / sound editor (unknown episodes) |
Jean-Marie Mitchell | ... | sound editor (unknown episodes) |
Amy Morrison | ... | dialogue editor (unknown episodes) |
Timothy Pearson | ... | foley artist (unknown episodes) |
Kevin Wahrman | ... | sound effects editor (unknown episodes) |
Scott Wolf | ... | sound effects editor (unknown episodes) |
Thomas Needell | ... | assistant sound editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Stunts
Dean Raphael Ferrandini | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Cinda-Lin James | ... | stunt double: Annette O'Toole (unknown episodes) |
Rob King | ... | stunt coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Steve Buckley | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
J. Chuck Biagio | ... | key grip (2 episodes, 1995) |
Kevin Cozad | ... | grip (2 episodes, 1995) |
Leonard Romie | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 1995) |
Mark Colicci | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 1995) |
Joseph Emanuele | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 1995) |
Jack Kohtala | ... | best boy grip (1 episode, 1995) |
Tommy Lohmann | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 1995) |
Michael Maley | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1995) |
Matthew May | ... | set lighting technician (1 episode, 1995) |
Richie Moore | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / second assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Megann Ratzow | ... | casting: Oregan (1 episode, 1995) |
Laverne Springer | ... | extras casting (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marychris Mass | ... | costume supervisor (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Editorial Department
Don Koch | ... | apprentice editor (1 episode, 1995) |
Alexandra Komisaruk | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Location Management
Doug Hobart | ... | location manager (1 episode, 1995) |
Marjie Lundell | ... | location manager (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Music Department
Virginia S. Ellsworth | ... | music editor (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Heidi Sturdevant | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Transportation Department
Nik Edgerton | ... | transportation (1 episode, 1995) |
Bart Heimburger | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 1995) |
William Powell | ... | driver (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Additional Crew
Mike Shinn | ... | legal consultant (1 episode, 1995) |
Brent Stanton | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1995) |
Kristin Swanson | ... | assistant coordinator (1 episode, 1995) |
Brian Tanke | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 1995) |
Susan Terry | ... | medical consultant (1 episode, 1995) |
Lee Dawson | ... | set production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Andy House | ... | production executive (unknown episodes) |
Chanda Watts | ... | stand-in (unknown episodes) |
Susan Funk | ... | stand-in: Dana Williams (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Tom Lent | ... | adr voice (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |