Directed by
Chuck Bowman |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Kim LeMasters | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Nicholas Lea | ... | Dr. Jerome 'Geronimo' Horne | |
Jamie Luner | ... | Dr. Savannah Bailey | |
Steve Bacic | ... | Frank Hansen | |
David Lipper | ... | Matt Bailey | |
Teryl Rothery | ... | Shelley Hansen | |
Karl Pruner | ... | Quidd | |
Anthony Sherwood | ... | Dr. Thaddeus Owens | |
Marie Ward | ... | Sheila | |
Stephen J. Cannell | ... | Pacheco Laval | |
Colin Glazer | ... | Clay Collins | |
Joseph Marrese | ... | Kerry Hansen | |
Evan Caravela | ... | Terry Hansen | |
James Kee | ... | Stewart Rayburn | |
Michael Rhoades | ... | Geoffrey Kalendar | |
Gloria Slade | ... | Capt. Carolyn Delong | |
Lisa Marcos | ... | Peg | |
Joanne Boland | ... | Julie | |
Patrick Garrow | ... | Henry Pynchon | |
Paulino Nunes | ... | Det. Torricelli | |
Darren Hynes | ... | Jenlani Carter | |
Philip Williams | ... | Officer Lehman | |
Joe Matheson | ... | Capt. Malloran | |
Frank Chiesurin | ... | Bobby | |
Chantal Quesnelle | ... | Nanci Hanover | |
Michael Kremko | ... | Jarrett Garson | |
Clara Dennis | ... | Blood Bank Lady | |
Leviathan Grant | ... | Quid's Military Personnel | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Paul Mota | ... | (uncredited) |
Produced by
Chuck Bowman | ... | executive producer |
Kim LeMasters | ... | executive producer |
Paul M. Leonard | ... | associate producer |
Derek Rappaport | ... | producer |
Music by
Richard John Baker |
Cinematography by
Richard Wincenty | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Tanya M. Swerling |
Casting By
Nelleke Privett |
Production Design by
Ed Hanna |
Art Direction by
Jon P. Goulding |
Costume Design by
Ruth Secord |
Makeup Department
Dawn E. Rivard | ... | head hair dresser / key hair stylist / wig stylist |
Production Management
Geoff Garrett | ... | post-production supervisor |
Wendy Wallace | ... | post-production supervisor (as Wendy Belt) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Megan Banning | ... | first assistant director |
Kim Palmen | ... | trainee assistant director |
Art Department
Mary Arthurs | ... | property master |
Maria Kennedy | ... | sets buyer |
Tim Mallory | ... | assistant property master |
Ian Patrick McAllister | ... | assistant art director |
Bob Renna | ... | property buyer |
Sound Department
Vince Balunas | ... | sound editor |
Chris Boyett | ... | adr editor |
Jeff K. Brunello | ... | sound effects editor |
Jose R. Castellon | ... | re-recording engineer |
Daniel Colman | ... | sound effects editor / supervising sound editor |
Mark Friedgen | ... | supervising sound editor |
Sean Keegan | ... | foley engineer |
Donald Lyles | ... | adr recordist |
Doug Madick | ... | foley artist |
Todd Morrissey | ... | adr mixer |
Frank Nolan | ... | adr supervisor / dialogue editor |
Carlos Solis | ... | re-recording mixer |
Waldo Valenzuela | ... | sound recordist |
Visual Effects by
Gerard Black | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Dan Lopez | ... | visual effects |
Kurt McKeever | ... | digital effects artist: Encore Visual Effects |
Lance Powell | ... | texture supervisor |
Greg Tsadilas | ... | cg supervisor |
Matt von Brock | ... | digital artist: Encore Visual Effects |
Sean M. Scott | ... | digital effects artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Brad Borbridge | ... | stunts: motorcycle cop |
Elizabeth Charlton | ... | stunts |
Tom Farr | ... | stunt rigger |
Tig Fong | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Mitch Gould | ... | stunts |
Christopher McGuire | ... | stunt double |
Efosa Otuomagie | ... | stunts (as Eposa Otuomagie) |
Branko Racki | ... | stunts |
Robert Racki | ... | stunts |
Matthew Rugetti | ... | stunt performer |
Kevin Rushton | ... | stunt coordinator |
Paul Rutledge | ... | stunts |
Sean Rutledge | ... | stunts |
Justin Sundquist | ... | stunts |
Len Wagner | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jason Capstick | ... | best boy grip |
Bruce Macaulay | ... | still photographer |
David Perkins | ... | camera operator |
Joe Strazzeri | ... | key grip |
Matt Thomas | ... | grip |
David Watts | ... | best boy |
Casting Department
Sara Cuthbert | ... | extras casting (as Sara L. Cuthbert) |
Editorial Department
Brian De Esch | ... | post-production coordinator |
George Delaney | ... | colorist |
Mary Prange | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Daniel Colman | ... | music editor |
Laurie Melan | ... | composer: additional source music |
Brett Perry | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Wayne Pells | ... | script supervisor |
Lina Shanklin | ... | script supervisor (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Sean Bryan | ... | transportation coordinator |
Mike Riportella | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Dara Cohen | ... | production consultant |
Rick Dickert | ... | stand-in |
Prudence Emery | ... | publicist |
Lili Hochmonovich | ... | stand-in |
Dianne Irving | ... | assistant: Mr. Rappaport |
Chandra-Li Paul | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Danny Pawlick | ... | dialect coach |
Charles Taylor | ... | armorer |
Al Vrkljan | ... | gun handler |