Directed by
Wes Anderson |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Wes Anderson | ... | (written by) & |
Roman Coppola | ... | (written by) & |
Jason Schwartzman | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
S.M. Ferozeuddin Alameer | ... | line producer (as Ferozeuddin Alameer) |
Wes Anderson | ... | producer |
Alice Bamford | ... | co-producer |
Molly Cooper | ... | associate producer |
Roman Coppola | ... | producer |
Jeremy Dawson | ... | co-producer |
Lydia Dean Pilcher | ... | producer |
Sam Hoffman | ... | line producer: New York |
Anadil Hossain | ... | co-producer |
Steven Rales | ... | executive producer |
Scott Rudin | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Robert D. Yeoman | ... | director of photography (as Robert Yeoman) |
Editing by
Andrew Weisblum |
Production Design by
Mark Friedberg |
Art Direction by
Aradhana Seth | ||
Salim Shah | ||
Adam Stockhausen | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Suzanne Caplan Merwanji | ||
Aradhana Seth | ... | decorator |
Costume Design by
Milena Canonero |
Makeup Department
Fae Hammond | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Frances Hannon | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Gary Archer | ... | dental technician (uncredited) |
Fabian Garcia | ... | key hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Harish Amin | ... | production manager |
Colleen Bachman | ... | post-production supervisor |
Driss Benyaklef | ... | production supervisor |
Nitin Chandrachud | ... | unit manager |
Lydia Dean Pilcher | ... | unit production manager (as Lydia Pilcher) |
Lori Keith Douglas | ... | unit production manager: New York |
Sam Hoffman | ... | unit production manager: New York |
Annie Mathews | ... | production supervisor: India (as Annie M. Mathews) |
Pawan Jam | ... | production executive (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Emilie Cherpitel | ... | first assistant director |
Roman Coppola | ... | second unit director |
David Fischer | ... | second assistant director: New York |
Neha Kaul | ... | second second assistant director |
Matthew McLoota | ... | second assistant director: New York |
Sahira Nair | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Jesse Nye | ... | first assistant director: New York |
Kevin Pereira | ... | third assistant director |
Stojan Petrov | ... | second assistant director |
Kapil Sharma | ... | first assistant director: India |
Krishan Pratap Singh | ... | trainee assistant director (as Krishan Pratap 'K.P.' Singh) |
Rebecca Strickland Weathersby | ... | first assistant director: New York (as Rebecca Strickland) |
Arindam Mukherjee | ... | second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Jubair Ahmed | ... | carpenter |
Khatal 'Babu' Ahmed | ... | swing gang |
Rashid Ahmed | ... | carpenter |
Azad Alam | ... | carpenter |
M. Muneer Alam | ... | carpenter |
Eric Chase Anderson | ... | artist: suitcase wildlife drawings (as Eric Anderson) |
Imtiaz Ansari | ... | labor manager: Mumbai |
S.R. Bait | ... | designer molder |
Shiva Shankar Bajpai | ... | key art department assistant |
Bill Ballou | ... | construction engineer (as William Ballou) |
William Ballou | ... | construction engineer |
Prakash Bandi | ... | assistant carpenter |
Ganesh Sitaram Bane | ... | molder |
Cheryl Boyarsky | ... | art department intern |
Phil Buccellato | ... | assistant graphic designer (as Philip Buccellato) |
Joyoti Chaliha | ... | buyer: Calcutta |
Sunil Chhabra | ... | property master |
Sonal Choudhary | ... | set dresser (as Sonal Chowbhary) |
Praveen Chouhan | ... | sign writer |
Rishaad De Miranda | ... | buyer: Goa |
Suzanna de Miranda | ... | art department coordinator (as Suzanna De Miranda) |
Alex DiGerlando | ... | graphic designer / researcher |
Dominic Fernades | ... | welder |
Paul Gelinas | ... | model maker |
Baiju G. Ghandat | ... | model maker |
Sandy Hamilton | ... | property master |
M. Mynule Haque | ... | carpenter |
Nicholas Hill | ... | lead man: New York |
Simon Hutchings | ... | charge scenic |
Marc Jacobs | ... | suitcases: Francois Voltaire for Louis Vuitton |
Virendra Jadhav | ... | carpenter |
Kim Jennings | ... | art director: New York / assistant art director |
Ajay Yaswant Kamble | ... | painter |
Shankar R. Kamble | ... | painter |
Suresh N. Kamble | ... | molder |
Yashwant S. Kamble | ... | head painter (as Yashwant Kamble) |
Prasanna Karkhanis | ... | assistant art director |
Uday Kartak | ... | welder |
Abudhlla Khan | ... | assistant carpenter |
Irrfan Khan | ... | assistant carpenter (as Irfan Khan) |
Tukaram K. Khandge | ... | painter |
Mithva Krishen | ... | buyer / set dresser |
Virendra Kumar | ... | carpenter |
Gopal Kumbawat | ... | head miniature painter |
Kulwant Maan | ... | swing gang (as Kulwant Singh) |
Jess Magee | ... | art department assistant |
Loknath Maharana | ... | carpenter |
Rajib Majumdar | ... | lead man |
Simona Migliotti | ... | set designer |
Babu Lal Mina | ... | props shopper (as Babulal Meena) |
Francesca Mirabella | ... | art department assistant |
Taj Mohammad | ... | painter: locomotive |
Kris Moran | ... | set decorator: New York |
Mhd. Mumtaz | ... | carpenter |
Shaikh Nabi | ... | swing gang |
Naemuddin | ... | carpenter |
Rachel Nemec | ... | model maker |
Trilok Nowlakha | ... | props storeman (as Trilok Naulakha) |
Nick Paley | ... | art department assistant |
Gundappa Panchal | ... | machinist |
Vithal Panchal | ... | machinist |
Satish Patel | ... | assistant carpenter: set decorating |
Anil G. Patil | ... | assistant carpenter |
Vijay Karojo Pendakar | ... | assistant head painter (as Vijay Pendarker) |
Chetan Pendarker | ... | standby painter |
Richard Piscuskas | ... | construction coordinator |
Mark Pollard | ... | graphic designer |
Manohar Pujare | ... | molder |
Deepak Dev Pujari | ... | molder |
Robert Pyzocha | ... | model maker |
Maksud A. Qureshi | ... | carpenter |
Mohd. Iqbal Qureshi | ... | carpenter |
Mukhtar Qureshi | ... | carpenter |
Kishan Rahate | ... | welder |
Kumar Rajendra | ... | standby props |
Dattaram Ranga | ... | carpenter |
Pradeep Kumar Ranjeet | ... | art department assistant |
Bharat Singh Rao | ... | set decorator runner |
Uttam Shayam Rao | ... | painter |
Veer Vijender Singh Rathore | ... | labor manager: Jodhpur |
Pradip Redij | ... | assistant art director |
Pappu Saroj | ... | carpenter |
Hassan Shaikh | ... | carpenter |
Sumayya Shaikh | ... | draftsperson |
M. Shakir | ... | construction foreman (as MD Shakir) |
Ram Parvesh Sharma | ... | assistant carpenter: set decorating |
Shammi Sharma | ... | painter: dining car mural |
Subodh Sharma | ... | carpenter: set decorating |
Suresh Sharma | ... | standby props |
Ismail Sheikh | ... | set dresser (as Ismael Sheikh) |
Nandini Shrikent | ... | assistant set decorator |
Narendra Singh Bhati | ... | art department assistant |
Bhupender Singh | ... | miniature foreman |
Tej Singh | ... | art department office boy |
Rajesh Dattaram Sogam | ... | molder |
Dhansukh Sonagra | ... | painter |
Narendra H. Sonagra | ... | painter |
Bharat Surve | ... | carpenter |
Bharat G. Surve | ... | carpenter |
Abid T.P. | ... | assistant art director (as T.P. Abid) |
Rose Maria Tharakan | ... | buyer (as Rose Tharakan Petrov) / set dresser (as Rose Tharakan Petrov) |
James Thomas | ... | art department assistant |
Mukesh Thomas | ... | art department assistant |
Robin Thomas | ... | lead man: Udaipur |
Dhruv Tripathi | ... | buyer / set dresser |
Ankit Tulsyan | ... | art department auditor |
Yogender Tyagi | ... | swing gang (as Yogendra 'Munna' Tyagi) |
Balasaheb Udale | ... | carpenter |
Aman Vidhate | ... | construction supervisor (as Aman Mohan Vidhate) |
Bhushan Vidhate | ... | construction foreman |
Ramesh Vishvakarma | ... | carpenter (as Ramesh 'Sharma' Viswakarma) |
Anil Vishwakarma | ... | standby head carpenter |
Durga Parsad Vishwakarma | ... | assistant carpenter |
Kedar Nath Vishwakarma | ... | carpenter |
Kharbin Vishwakarma | ... | carpenter (as Kharbind Viswakarma) |
Lawzari Vishwakarma | ... | head carpenter (as Laujari R. Vishwakarma) |
Mahatma Vishwakarma | ... | assistant carpenter |
Mahender Vishwakarma | ... | carpenter |
Pradeep K. Vishwakarma | ... | carpenter |
Ramjanam Vishwakarma | ... | carpenter (as Ram Janam Vishwakarma) |
Samarjeet Vishwakarma | ... | carpenter: set decorating |
Satya Dev M. Vishwakarma | ... | carpenter |
Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma | ... | carpenter |
Sunil Vishwakarma | ... | carpenter (as Sunil Viswakarma) |
Laljith Viswakarma | ... | carpenter |
Ram Sudhar Viswakarma | ... | carpenter |
Subhash Viswakarma | ... | carpenter |
Dharmendra Yadav | ... | carpenter |
Tabasheer Zutshi | ... | buyer: Mumbai |
Stephen Barth | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Richard Beggs | ... | sound effects recordist: location |
Laura Civiello | ... | dialogue editor |
Ryan Collison | ... | foley engineer |
Lee Dichter | ... | re-recording mixer |
Dan Edelstein | ... | adr editor (as Daniel Edelstein) |
Mark Fay | ... | boom operator |
Harry Higgins | ... | sound re-recordist |
Dan Korintus | ... | dialogue editor (as Daniel Korintus) |
Allen Lau | ... | assistant sound editor |
Eric McAllister | ... | assistant sound editor (as Eric Mcallister) |
James P. Nichols | ... | sound consultant: Dolby |
Jay Peck | ... | foley artist |
Schavaria Reeves | ... | sound |
Jacob Ribicoff | ... | additional sound re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Steve Schwartz | ... | assistant sound editor |
Wyatt Sprague | ... | additional sound effects recordist |
Stuart Stanley | ... | foley editor |
Shane Stoneback | ... | sound re-recordist |
Vinod Subramanian | ... | utility sound (as Vinod 'Vin' Subramanian) |
Pawel Wdowczak | ... | production sound mixer |
Doug Winningham | ... | additional sound effects recordist (as Dug Winningham) |
Phillip Fuller | ... | sound mix technician (uncredited) |
Larry Hopkins | ... | layback sound mixer (uncredited) |
Jordan O'Neill | ... | dts sound mastering engineer (uncredited) |
Egor Panchenko | ... | sound utility: New York (uncredited) |
Matt Snedecor | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
John Soukup | ... | sound transfer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Robin Dufay | ... | fur fabrication/painter |
Visual Effects by
Mark S. Driscoll | ... | visual effects producer: Look Fx, Inc. (as Mark Driscoll) |
Henrik Fett | ... | visual effects supervisor: Look Fx, Inc. |
Gabriel Sanchez | ... | flame artist: Look Fx, Inc. |
Dan Schrecker | ... | visual effects supervisor: Amoeba Proteus |
Andy Simonson | ... | visual effects coordinator: Look Fx, Inc. |
Adam Avitabile | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Derek Bird | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Chad Buehler | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Marie Victoria Denoga | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
John Follmer | ... | visual effects executive producer (uncredited) |
Jesse Morrow | ... | digital effects artist (uncredited) |
Erin L. Nelson | ... | digital restoration (uncredited) |
Migs Rustia | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) |
Chad Schott | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Paul Stemmer | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) |
Wilson Tang | ... | digital restoration (uncredited) |
Justin van der Lek | ... | digital compositor: Look Fx, Inc. (uncredited) |
Jennifer Yu Farr | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
G.A. Aguilar | ... | stunt coordinator (as George Aguilar) |
Scott Armstrong | ... | stunt assistant |
Blaise Corrigan | ... | stunts |
Rushi Rana | ... | stunts (as Rishi Rana) |
Keith Siglinger | ... | stunts |
Rana Jitendra Singh | ... | stunts (as Jitendra Singh Rana) |
Vishal Singh | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sharif Ali | ... | electrician |
Robert M. Andres | ... | key grip: New York (as Bob Andres) |
Jaswinder Bedi | ... | camera loader |
John Boccaccio | ... | first assistant camera |
Inder Burji | ... | company grip (as Inder Bhurji) |
Steven Caddie | ... | best boy grip |
Andy Day | ... | gaffer: New York (as Andrew Day) |
Mulchand Dedhia | ... | lighting |
Himmat Deol | ... | best boy grip |
Kapil Dubey | ... | spot boy |
Anand Kumar Ekbote | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Mohammed Hamid | ... | electrician |
James Hamilton | ... | still photographer |
M. Hasim | ... | camera department runner |
Javed | ... | company grip (as Javed Ahmed) |
Tukaram Joshi | ... | electrician (as Turkaram S. Joshi) |
Bharat Katwa | ... | electrician |
Menosau Kevichusa | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Suraj Kurade | ... | Underwater assistant |
Achay Lal | ... | spot boy |
Jagdish Mali | ... | electrician |
Sadruddin Jiva Mistry | ... | generator operator (as Sadrudin Mistry) |
G. Monic Kumar | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
John Panuccio | ... | key rigging grip: New York |
Storn Peterson | ... | first assistant camera: New York |
Hemchandra Rai | ... | video tape recorder operator |
Hitesh Sadrrani | ... | electrician |
Sanjay Sami | ... | key grip |
Bobby Rao Sanivarapu | ... | assistant camera (as Bobby Sanivarapu) |
Robert Settlemire | ... | second assistant camera (as Robert P. Settlemire) |
Chris Skutch | ... | best boy grip: New York |
R. Subramanium | ... | spot boy |
Peter Zuccarini | ... | underwater camera operator |
Manuel Billeter | ... | camera operator: New York (uncredited) |
Kelly Britt | ... | electrician: New York (uncredited) |
Paul Daley | ... | unit gaffer (uncredited) |
Mukund Gupta | ... | grip (uncredited) |
G. Monic Kumar | ... | camera operator: second unit (uncredited) |
Harish Sandhu | ... | assistant camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Supriya Bagga | ... | casting assistant |
Sammy Bhattacharya | ... | casting assistant (as Saptarshi 'Sammy' Battacharya) |
Dyu D'Cunha | ... | casting assistant |
Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | ... | casting consultant: Germany (as Anja Dihrberg) |
Tess Joseph | ... | location casting |
Vikas Prajapati | ... | casting assistant |
Dilip Shankar | ... | location casting |
Ravindra Singh Rathore | ... | casting assistant |
Cindy Tolan | ... | casting consultant: New York |
Jina Jay | ... | casting consultant: UK (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lara Bhalla | ... | assistant wardrobe supervisor |
Ajay Chouhan | ... | dressman |
Jacqueline Getty | ... | additional costume design |
Marc Jacobs | ... | costumes by: Francois Voltaire for Louis Vuitton |
Urmila Motwani | ... | key wardrobe supervisor (as Urmilla Lal Motwani) |
Ravi Pawar | ... | dressman (as Ravi S. Pawar) |
Germinal Rangel | ... | assistant costume designer |
Kevin Ritter | ... | wardrobe supervisor: New York |
Mohamed Sanaullah | ... | dressman (as Mohammad Sanaullah) |
Abdul Jabbar Sheikh | ... | tailor |
Poornamrita Singh | ... | costume assistant (as Poornamrita Kumari) |
Patricia Colin | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Samantha Kuester | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Dana Bloder | ... | digital intermediate producer: New York, Technicolor Digital Intermediates |
Alison Carter | ... | assistant editor: London |
Fred Chandler | ... | post production executive |
Brian Gates | ... | editing room assistant |
Joe Gawler | ... | digital intermediate colorist: Technicolor Digital Intermediates |
Abbi Jutkowitz | ... | assistant editor |
Barbara Jean Kearney | ... | digital intermediate producer: New York, Technicolor Digital Intermediates |
April McMorris | ... | digital intermediate producer: Los Angeles, Technicolor Digital Intermediates |
John Peet | ... | post production assistant |
Pradeepto Roy | ... | rushes download assistant |
Jesse Morrow | ... | smoke editor (uncredited) |
David Orr | ... | film color timer (uncredited) |
Everette Jbob Webber | ... | digital intermediate editor (uncredited) |
Michael P. Whipple | ... | digital intermediate engineer (uncredited) |
Location Management
Rajesh Ganguly | ... | location manager |
Deepak Gawade | ... | location coordinator |
Sameer Mahabale | ... | location manager |
Naveen Mathur | ... | location manager: India |
Martha Pilcher | ... | location scout (as Martha C. Pilcher Mohammed) |
A. Rahim | ... | location coordinator: Jaipur |
Joshua Shull | ... | location manager: New York (as Josh Shull) |
Pramod Singh | ... | location manager |
Steven Weisberg | ... | location manager: New York (as Steve Weisberg) |
Eric Papa | ... | location assistant: New York (uncredited) |
Nate Shull | ... | location assistant: re-shoots (uncredited) |
Music Department
Jim Dunbar | ... | music coordinator |
Jill Meyers | ... | music clearances |
Randall Poster | ... | music supervisor |
E. Gedney Webb | ... | music editor |
Richard Bernard | ... | consultant: ethnic music (uncredited) |
Stewart Lerman | ... | music editor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Jennifer Furches | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ashraf | ... | driver |
Rajendra Singh Bisht | ... | driver (as Rajendra Singh) |
Suresh Chauhan | ... | driver |
Jitendra | ... | driver |
Feroz Khan | ... | driver |
Kishur | ... | driver |
Mahaveer | ... | driver |
Ravinder Malik | ... | picture vehicle coordinator (as Ravindra Malik) |
Madan Puri | ... | driver |
Raghuveer | ... | driver |
Ravindra Rahi | ... | transport manager |
Bhawar Ram | ... | driver |
Bhawar Singh | ... | driver |
Gilab Singh | ... | driver |
Gopal Singh | ... | driver |
Jashwant Singh | ... | driver |
Prem Singh | ... | driver |
Ravindra Singh | ... | driver |
Satpal Singh | ... | driver |
Ashraf Vohra | ... | transport captain |
Yashpal | ... | driver |
Yogi | ... | driver |
Yusuf | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Rajeev Acharya | ... | cashier: India |
Tanvir Ahemad | ... | chief spot boy |
Ajay Ahire | ... | rushes courier |
Raoul Amaar Abbas | ... | assistant: A. Brody |
Ayaz Amir | ... | key assistant accountant: tax |
Imtiaz Amir | ... | key accountant: India |
Diana Ascher | ... | additional accountant |
Jaclyn Bashoff | ... | assistant: A. Huston |
Saakshi Biswas | ... | assistant: F. Alameer |
Barry Braverman | ... | documentarian |
Joseph Bunting | ... | executive: Collage |
Dhruv Chawla | ... | computer technician |
Alok Chougule | ... | rushes courier |
Victoria S. Cook | ... | legal services: Frankfurt, Kurnit, Klein & Selz (as Victoria Cook) |
Roopa De Choudhury | ... | production consultant |
Thomas De Napoli | ... | assistant: L. Pilcher |
Jim Dunlap | ... | key assistant accountant |
Steve Eckelman | ... | assistant: O. Wilson |
Jennifer Zolten Freed | ... | post accountant (as Jennifer Freed) |
Sandeep Gondalekar | ... | train wrangler (as Sandeep E. Gondhalekar) |
Prakash Gurnani | ... | railway liaison officer |
Deepali Handa | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Saarrah Imtiaz | ... | payroll accountant |
Pawan Jam | ... | production assistant |
David Jefferys | ... | assistant: W. Anderson |
Richard Keeshan | ... | assistant production coordinator: New York |
Nathan Kelly | ... | assistant: S. Rudin |
Sunil Khedekar | ... | assistant: Bhagat Ki Khoti |
Pawan Kumar | ... | office production assistant |
Mukesh Madhwani | ... | coordinator: Udaipur |
Steve Makowski | ... | office assistant: New York |
Paula P. Manzanedo | ... | completion guarantor: Film Finances, Inc. (as Paula Manzanedo-Schmit) |
Drew Massey | ... | puppeteer: tiger (as Andrew Massey) |
Rohan Mathur | ... | office production assistant |
Kanishka Mehta | ... | hospitality coordinator |
Mark Merriman | ... | legal services: Frankfurt, Kurnit, Klein & Selz |
Sujata Mitra | ... | production assistant: Mumbai |
Liz Modena | ... | assistant post accountant |
Moinnuidin | ... | chief office spot boy |
Jill Rachel Morris | ... | executive: Indian Paintbrush |
Jennifer Pabley | ... | production coordinator: US |
Manoj Puri | ... | railway liaison officer |
Mahendra Sinon Rarthore | ... | veterinary officer (as Dr. Mahendra Sinon Rarthore) |
Peter Sabat | ... | production coordinator: New York |
Sandra Schilling | ... | assistant: S. Rales |
Jai Sharma | ... | key set production assistant |
Suresh Sharma | ... | special project manager: Jodhpur |
Dinesh Shenoy | ... | production assistant: Delhi |
Ivy Shyu | ... | travel coordinator: New York |
Rajveer Singh Ranawat | ... | office production assistant |
Gyanander Singh Rathore | ... | coordinator: Jodhpur |
Anirudh Singh | ... | assistant: cast |
Surya Pratap Singh | ... | assistant: J. Schwartzman |
Annie Munro Sloan | ... | assistant wrap coordinator (as Annie Sloan) |
Yasmine Stafford | ... | production coordinator: Udaipur |
Narges Takesh | ... | story editor |
Lora Marie Taylor | ... | accountant: client services |
Poonam Wahi | ... | unit production coordinator |
Deborah Wettstein | ... | executive: Collage |
Meghan K. Wicker | ... | production coordinator: New York (as Meghan Wicker) |
Anne Wilson | ... | production accountant |
Tyler Atkinson | ... | digital distribution (uncredited) |
Kathleen Bond | ... | accounting assistant (uncredited) |
Edward Bursch | ... | intern (uncredited) |
James Conaboy | ... | production assistant: New York (uncredited) |
Maureen Duffy | ... | completion guarantor (uncredited) |
Eddie Griffith | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Asal Hejazi | ... | production intern (uncredited) |
Matthew Honovic | ... | assistant: Mr. Rudin (uncredited) |
Kevin Pazmino | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Christian Skibinski | ... | online promotion: Germany (uncredited) |
Heli Soell | ... | assistant post-production accountant (uncredited) |
Atilla Salih Yücer | ... | key production assistant: New York (uncredited) |
Thanks
Anthony Bamford | ... | special thanks (as Anthony) |
Carole Bamford | ... | special thanks |
Parmesh Godrej | ... | special thanks |
Richard Hawley | ... | special thanks |
James Ivory | ... | special thanks |
Shriji Arvind Singh Mewar | ... | special thanks: Maharaja of Udaipur |
Gautam Nair | ... | special thanks |
Praful Patel | ... | special thanks: Civil Aviation Minister |
Sandip Ray | ... | special thanks |
Siddarth Singh | ... | special thanks: at Rohet Garh (as Siddharth Singh) |
Lalu Prasad Yadav | ... | special thanks: Minister of Railways (as Lallo Prasad Yadav) |