In Case of Emergency (TV Series)
Let Go, Let Golf (2007)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Lev L. Spiro |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jon Kinnally | ... | (written by) |
Howard J. Morris | ... | (created by) |
Tracy Poust | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
David Arquette | ... | Jason Ventress | |
Jonathan Silverman | ... | Harry Kennison | |
Greg Germann | ... | Sherman Yablonsky | |
Kelly Hu | ... | Kelly Lee | |
Jackson Bond | ... | Dylan Kennison | |
Lori Loughlin | ... | Dr. Joanna Lupone | |
David Carradine | ... | Guru Danny | |
Ellen Albertini Dow | ... | Rose | |
Leigh-Allyn Baker | ... | Maureen | |
Arabella Field | ... | Stephanie | |
Greg Cromer | ... | David | |
John O'Brien | ... | Principal Beckman | |
Sharon Brathwaite | ... | Ashram Potato Woman | |
Ralph P. Martin | ... | Speaker | |
Murray Gershenz | ... | Fixing-Up Guy | |
E.E. Bell | ... | Minister | |
Kathryn Budig | ... | Tour Guide | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Matt Leonard | ... | Bouncer |
Produced by
Mychelle Deschamps | ... | producer |
David Feeney | ... | consulting producer |
Jack Kenny | ... | consulting producer |
Jon Kinnally | ... | executive producer |
Bob Kushell | ... | co-executive producer |
Emile B. Levisetti | ... | executive producer (as Emile Levisetti) |
Rosalind Moore | ... | consulting producer |
Howard J. Morris | ... | executive producer |
Tracy Poust | ... | executive producer |
Scott Schofield | ... | associate producer |
Music by
John O'Brien |
Cinematography by
Dave Perkal |
Editing by
Teresa Lang |
Casting By
Dava Waite |
Production Design by
Lorin Flemming |
Art Direction by
Alex Hajdu |
Set Decoration by
Claire Kaufman |
Costume Design by
Michelle Moder |
Makeup Department
Darlene Brumfield | ... | hair department head |
Eileen C. Bugnitz | ... | key hair stylist |
Carol Collini | ... | key makeup artist |
Amy L. Disarro | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Mary Church | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Haze J.F. Bergeron III | ... | first assistant director |
Keri Bruno | ... | second second assistant director |
Heather Grierson | ... | second assistant director |
Alicia Hailey Daniels | ... | dga trainee (as Alicia R. Hailey) |
Art Department
Bob Clack | ... | construction coordinator |
Brendon Cowsill | ... | set dresser |
Tiffany Cowsill | ... | set dresser |
Peter Davidson | ... | set designer |
Scott Nifong | ... | property master |
Regana Redd | ... | on set dresser |
Tim Scheu | ... | leadman |
Andrew Settle | ... | set dresser |
John Snyder | ... | art department coordinator |
Steven Sutphen | ... | assistant property master |
Bill Thompson | ... | construction foreman |
Lee Thomson | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
David Beadle | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jeff Blehr | ... | utility sound |
Craig Dollinger | ... | boom operator |
Tamara Johnson | ... | re-recording mixer |
David Kirschner | ... | sound mixer |
Bob Lacivita | ... | re-recording mixer |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer |
Special Effects by
Donn Markel | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Changsoo Eun | ... | visual effects artist |
Tim Jacobsen | ... | visual effects producer |
Michael Roderick | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Doug Spilatro | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Thomas Robinson Harper | ... | stunt coordinator (as Tom Harper) |
Malosi Leonard | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Arthur Scipio Africano | ... | camera operator |
Star Barry | ... | gaffer |
Chris Friebus | ... | film loader |
Michael T. James | ... | best boy grip |
Tom Keefer | ... | key grip |
Chris Linares | ... | electrician |
John Linares | ... | electrician |
Chris Lindsay | ... | grip |
Gannon Murphy | ... | best boy |
Joel Perkal | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Adam Southwick | ... | electrician |
Deron Tse | ... | additional grip |
Nicole Turegano | ... | second assistant camera |
James D. Wickman | ... | dolly grip |
Casting Department
Kari Kurto | ... | casting associate |
Jayme Singer | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tammy Hynes | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Gareth Cook | ... | final colorist |
Glenn Grayshaw | ... | post-production coordinator |
Astrid Sealey | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
John O'Brien | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Heather Cappiello | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Sean Dodge | ... | transportation co-captain |
Brian McQuown | ... | transportation captain |
Robert J. Young | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Robyn Adams | ... | writers' assistant |
Bill Beck | ... | production assistant |
John Burns | ... | craft service |
Becky Chin | ... | set production assistant |
Elizabeth Densmore | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Kelly Flynn | ... | set production assistant |
Hasan Foster | ... | production assistant |
Amy Hubbs | ... | assistant to co-executive producers |
Jerrold McKinley Ivery | ... | construction accountant |
Derek Johnson | ... | production assistant |
Derek Stephen Johnson | ... | production assistant |
Kevin Klein | ... | production assistant |
Nicole Markel | ... | assistant to producer |
Vicki Matlin | ... | key craft service |
Tracy E. Maurer | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Kevin McEveety | ... | production accountant |
Caitlin McGinty | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Wendy Rohland | ... | first assistant accountant |
Susie Schelling | ... | medical technical advisor |
Patty Tsilidas | ... | production coordinator |