Family of the Year (TV Series)
Pilot (2007)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Michael Lehmann |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Erica Rivinoja | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Erick Carrillo | ... | Photographer | |
Jennifer Coolidge | ... | Jackie Holloway | |
Alanna Dedek | ... | Anderson Twin #1 | |
Gennelle Dedek | ... | Anderson Twin #2 | |
Yvonne Delarosa | ... | Lourdes | |
Tommy Dewey | ... | Boots | |
Shana Dowdeswell | ... | Tatum Sue Holloway | |
Edith Fields | ... | Old Women #2 | |
JR Garcia | ... | Stagehand | |
Jerry Lambert | ... | Jim Anderson | |
Lisa Lee Morgan | ... | Beauty Pageant Coordinator | |
Miguel Nájera | ... | State Senator Jones | |
Amber Perkins | ... | Leah Chism | |
Raini Rodriguez | ... | Maria | |
Retson Ross | ... | Neighbor Boy | |
Alan Ruck | ... | Dick | |
Marty Ryan | ... | Minister | |
Christoph Sanders | ... | Mark Anderson | |
Paula Sorge | ... | Cathy | |
Dina Spybey-Waters | ... | Barbara Anderson (as Dina Spybey) | |
Gregory George Frank | ... | Greg - Congregational Member (uncredited) | |
Beeta Hadian | ... | Country Club Waitress (uncredited) | |
Kimberly Spencer | ... | Congregational Member (uncredited) |
Produced by
Pam Brady | ... | executive producer |
Scott Hartle | ... | associate producer |
Erica Rivinoja | ... | executive producer |
Shawn Wilt | ... | producer |
Editing by
Christopher Cooke |
Casting By
Angela A. Terry | ... | (as Angela Terry) |
Costume Design by
Karen Mann |
Makeup Department
Jessica Elbaum | ... | hair stylist |
Leslie Lightfoot | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Aaron Critchlow | ... | second second assistant director |
Susan J. Hellmann | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Cyndy Canfield | ... | buyer (as Cyndy Englehart) |
Glen Hall | ... | set dresser |
Joe Monaco | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Jon Ailetcher | ... | production sound mixer |
Steve Arcabascio | ... | utility sound |
David Barbee | ... | sound effects editor |
David Hadder | ... | boom operator |
Brian Harman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Lyndsey Schenk | ... | foley editor |
Lou Thomas | ... | supervising sound editor |
Stunts
Carrick O'Quinn | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rocky Ford | ... | key grip |
Steve Galvin | ... | rigging best boy electric |
Joshua Gollish | ... | digital imaging technician |
Paul Janossy | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Greg Mayer | ... | rigging gaffer |
John Palato | ... | grip |
Lou Rubsamen | ... | best boy grip |
Jason Sidore | ... | set lighting technician (as Riley Sidore) |
Casting Department
Miriam Hoffman | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Dana Loats | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Ryan Berdan | ... | post-production coordinator |
Larry Field | ... | final colorist |
Location Management
Wendall Hinkle | ... | location manager |
Maggi Solso | ... | assistant location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Jody Blose | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Andres Anglade | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Alejandro Bien-Willner | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Dayna E. Clark | ... | assistant to producer |
Debbie Cleaver | ... | production accountant |
David Downey | ... | special projects manager |
Matthew Gabler | ... | rigging medic |
Jeremy Guarisco | ... | production assistant |
Allison Meadows | ... | set production assistant |
Roz Silva | ... | production assistant |
Tezmon Williams | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Oscar Sosa | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) |