Directed by
Sara Bess |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sara Bess | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Erika Chase | ... | Rebecca | |
Jesse Gallegos | ... | Adam | |
Amber Neukum | ... | Blaire | |
Katherine Waddell | ... | Meghan | |
Kyle Findley | ... | Guy | |
Big Gipp | ... | Elroy | |
Markell Williams | ... | Emergency Medic Young | |
Custis Blue Donner | ... | Sean | |
Paul Nicely | ... | Doctor Norton | |
Nick Peruto | ... | Joe | |
Keypsiia Gipp | ... | Blue | |
Steven Bettner | ... | Jeremy |
Produced by
Sara Bess | ... | producer |
Pedro Paulo Ferreira | ... | producer |
Dante Ha | ... | producer |
Nick Peruto | ... | associate producer |
Terrell Sandefur | ... | executive producer / producer |
Katherine Waddell | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Andy D. Kurtz | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Sidarth Kantamneni |
Editing by
Kurtis Watkins |
Casting By
Brian Beegle | ||
Hannah Rose Broom |
Costume Design by
Jennifer Williams-Davis |
Makeup Department
Brooke Lee Smith | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Hannah Rockette | ... | post-production manager |
Drew Sawyer | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Billy Tisano | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Matt Brohammer | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Chris Basta | ... | sound designer |
Michael Jones | ... | sound mixer |
Anthony Nolan | ... | sound designer |
Special Effects by
Marcelo Tabor | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Dante Ha | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Dakota Curtis | ... | key grip |
Aidan Hayes | ... | best boy grip |
Donovan Henneberg-Verity | ... | first assistant camera |
Nick Peruto | ... | social videographer |
Bennett Sandefur | ... | Still Photographer / still photographer |
Johnny Serrato | ... | best boy electric |
Alex Wahoski | ... | gaffer |
Christian Wetzel | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Sara Bess | ... | extras casting |
Terrell Sandefur | ... | extras casting |
Editorial Department
John Petersen | ... | colorist |
Additional Crew
Robert G. Barrow Jr. | ... | insurance broker |
Alivia Burdette | ... | production assistant |
Emily G. Diaz | ... | production assistant |
Max Dreher | ... | production assistant |
Jennifer Hodges | ... | production assistant |
Kimberly W Sandefur | ... | caterer |
Terrell Sandefur | ... | marketing and publicity |
Thanks
Alexis Abramson | ... | thanks |
Lisa Bastian | ... | thanks |
Dana Bittenbender | ... | thanks |
Anne Bragg | ... | special thanks |
Genevieve DeMars | ... | thanks |
Michael Dunaway | ... | special thanks |
Amber Erwin | ... | thanks |
Ned Esser | ... | thanks |
Priscilla Esser | ... | thanks |
Kathryn Guay | ... | thanks |
Leiza Hartman | ... | thanks |
Janie Hightower | ... | thanks |
Jane Hodges | ... | thanks |
Debi Huffman | ... | thanks |
Dave Hutton | ... | thanks |
Brad Kennedy | ... | thanks |
Renee Kunkler | ... | thanks |
Kathleen Morgan | ... | thanks |
Nick Peruto | ... | thanks |
Luke Pilgrim | ... | thanks |
Jessica Sanchez | ... | thanks |
Anita Sandefur | ... | special thanks |
Sheri Mann Stewart | ... | thanks |
Troy Wells | ... | thanks |