Directed by
Matt Greene-DeLanghe | ... | (as Matt Greene-Delanghe) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Matt Greene-DeLanghe | ... | (as Matt Greene-Delanghe) |
Cast
Brian Cox | ... | Grandpa | |
Torrey DeVitto | ... | Mom | |
Andy Comeau | ... | Glenn | |
John Palladino | ... | Dave | |
Kathy-Ann Hart | ... | Aunt | |
Devin Trey Campbell | ... | Kelvin | |
Jake Katzman | ... | Nate | |
Ava Wrubel | ... | Lucy | |
Jacob Saxton | ... | Adult Jonah | |
Sammy Voit | ... | JJ | |
Judah Abner Paul | ... | Jonah | |
Sarah Villegas | ... | Rebecca | |
Kai Blue | ... | Asher | |
Zachary Shea Podair | ... | Ian | |
Margot Anderson-Song | ... | Abby | |
Calidore Robinson | ... | Ned | |
John Pasquale | ... | Uncle | |
Lucas Centanni | ... | Kyle | |
Jordan Cole | ... | Alex | |
Vincent Condurso | ... | Brendan | |
Giuseppe Virzi | ... | Charlie | |
Sophie Pogodin | ... | Caitlin | |
Quinn Burnell | ... | Extra |
Produced by
Nicole Ansari-Cox | ... | associate producer |
Jason Armstrong | ... | producer |
Pascal Borno | ... | executive producer |
Cameron Goodrich | ... | executive producer |
Rob Goodrich | ... | producer |
Jon Greene | ... | executive producer |
Wes Hull | ... | executive producer |
Dave Lugo | ... | executive producer |
Joey Mhz | ... | executive producer |
John Pasquale | ... | executive producer |
Gerry Pass | ... | co executive producer |
Jarnell Stokes | ... | executive producer |
Ellyn Vander Wyden | ... | producer |
Music by
Guido Arcella | ... | composer (as Guido Arcella Diez) |
Gonzalo Eyzaguirre |
Cinematography by
Cody Morrow |
Casting By
Russell Boast |
Production Design by
Jon Greene |
Set Decoration by
Jon Greene | ||
Terri See |
Makeup Department
Carolina Pizarro Hernandez | ... | key makeup artist (as Carola Pizarro Hernandez) |
Production Management
Cameron Goodrich | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mark Farrell | ... | first assistant director |
Thomas Frelinghuysen | ... | second second assistant director |
Alexa Green | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Jeffrey Lange | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Tom Gambale | ... | sound designer |
Lucas E.V. Miller | ... | sound mixer |
Brian Szepatowski | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Camilo Atehortua | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Elizabeth Aspenlieder | ... | extras casting: Berkshires Background Casting Director |
Editorial Department
Joey Mhz | ... | supervising editor |
Music Department
Cameron Goodrich | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Elizabeth Aspenlieder | ... | production coordinator |
Ginger Liu | ... | Publicist |
Joel Shames | ... | production legal |