Directed by
Eric D. Howell |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Eric D. Howell | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Noah Kol Balfour | ... | Sniper | |
Raven Bellefleur | ... | Ana | |
Immonuel Grace | ... | Boy #2 | |
Reike Hall | ... | Boy #1 | |
Alaina Lucy Rivera | ... | Young Girl |
Produced by
Lynn M. Anderson | ... | post-production producer (as Lynn Anderson) |
Mary Jo Howell | ... | associate producer |
Jillian Nodland | ... | producer |
Marsha Trainer | ... | producer |
Music by
Michael Wandmacher |
Cinematography by
David Doyle |
Editing by
Clayton Condit |
Art Direction by
Cheri Anderson | ||
Mitch Monson |
Costume Design by
Deborah Fiscus |
Makeup Department
Crist Ballas | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Krystyana Campbell | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Maureen Landa | ... | key makeup artist / makeup department head |
Gena Pacheco | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Susan Towle | ... | key hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jean Dalsin | ... | second second assistant director |
Dave Halls | ... | first assistant director |
Bryan Shelley | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Kellen Berg | ... | art department intern |
Daniel Brea | ... | art intern |
Andrew Mueller | ... | art department intern |
Ryan Nichols | ... | art department intern |
Ryan Nichols | ... | art department intern |
Wade Wojcik | ... | art department intern |
Sound Department
Jeff Deeth | ... | production sound mixer |
Josh Gold | ... | assistant sound effects editor: Skywalker Sound |
Richard Hymns | ... | supervising sound editor: Skywalker Sound |
Kent Militzer | ... | foley: Splice Here |
Kelly Pieklo | ... | supervising sound editor: Splice Here |
Gary A. Rizzo | ... | re-recording mixer (as Gary Rizzo) |
Ronald G. Roumas | ... | recordist (as Ron Roumas) |
David J. Russ | ... | foley editor: Splice Here / foley: Splice Here |
Tony Sereno | ... | mix technician: Skywalker Sound |
Richard Hymns | ... | sfx supervisor (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
David Hackenburg | ... | visual effects artist |
Daniel Johnson | ... | digital matte painter |
Herman Nieuwoudt | ... | visual effects |
Cameron O'Rourke | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Tom D. Reiner | ... | visual effects artist |
Ben Watne | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Peter Park | ... | stunt performer |
Todd Warren | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kathryn Criston | ... | grip |
Guy Harrison | ... | electrician |
Nick Hillyard | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Stephen Holm | ... | first assistant camera |
Gregory J. Niska | ... | gaffer |
Craig Peterschmidt | ... | b camera / steadicam operator |
Steve Speers | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Editorial Department
Mark C. Abney | ... | dcp mastering |
Marcus Alexander | ... | digital intermediate manager |
Michael Sandness | ... | colorist / on-line editor |
Music Department
Susie Bench | ... | conductor / orchestrator / vocalist |
Script and Continuity Department
Aleshia Mueller | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Elisa Carlson | ... | dialect coach |
Mitchell Fullerton | ... | publicist |
Kurt W. Gensmer | ... | head set medic |
Mary Moga | ... | set teacher |
Meredith Nunnikhoven | ... | production coordinator |
Aaron Pikala | ... | set production assistant |
Laurie Pyle | ... | set medic |
Zoe Zeppa | ... | production assistant (as Jasmine Zeppa) |
Thanks
Parker Peterschmidt | ... | special thanks |