Directed by
Hugues Pagan | ||
Eric Rochant |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Pierre Leccia | ||
Hugues Pagan | ||
Eric Rochant | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Hélène Fillières | ... | Sandra Paoli | |
Thierry Neuvic | |||
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Abraham Belaga | ... | Mikaël | |
Denis Braccini | ... | Quiltichini | |
Alexandre de Sèze | ... | Lorenzini | |
Mélissa Drigeard | ... | Jessica (as Melissa Drigeard) | |
Michel Ferracci | ... | André | |
Eric Fraticelli | ... | Tony | |
Frédéric Graziani | ... | Manu Mordiconi | |
JoeyStarr | ... | Moktar (as Joey Starr) | |
Reda Kateb | ... | Nader | |
Pierre Leccia | ... | Grimaldi | |
Jérémy Lornac | ... | Agui | |
Jean-François Perrone | ... | Jean Santini | |
Jean-Philippe Ricci | ... | Damiani | |
Colomba Sabeur | ... | Julia | |
Tony Secondi | ... | Croupier Dakota | |
Lionel Tavera | ... | Poli | |
Chaïti Terrazzoni | ... | Lezia | |
Véronique Volta | ... | Saudade Canarelli |
Produced by
Nicole Collet | ... | producer |
Serge Moati | ... | co-producer |
Cinematography by
Aleksander Kaufmann | ||
Pierre Novion |
Editing by
Pascale Fenouillet | ||
Isabelle Laclau |
Casting By
Pierre-Jacques Bénichou |
Production Design by
Thierry François |
Set Decoration by
Chloé Cambournac | ||
Hervé Redoules | ... | (set painter) |
Makeup Department
Nathalie Champigny | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Jean-Marc Abbou | ... | production manager |
Michelle Cagnard | ... | production manager |
Jen Dabancens | ... | assistant production manager |
Mathilda Gesson | ... | assistant unit manager |
Yann Jouannic | ... | assistant unit manager: additional |
Hussein Khedoo | ... | assistant unit manager |
Pierre Tissot | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marc Baraduc | ... | first assistant director |
Lionel Chatton | ... | assistant director |
Valentin Rodriguez | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Virginie Destiné | ... | assistant set decorator |
Etienne Mercier | ... | property master |
Hervé Simon | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Éric Bonnard | ... | re-recording mixer |
Simon Dumetz | ... | second boom operator |
Dominique Eyraud | ... | boom operator |
Romain Huonnic | ... | sound editor |
Emmanuel Le Gall | ... | boom operator |
Denis Martin | ... | sound |
Vincent Milner | ... | foley artist |
Arnaud Rolland | ... | sound editor |
Brigitte Taillandier | ... | sound |
Special Effects by
Grégoire Delage | ... | special effects supervisor |
Charles-Axel Vollard | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Alexandra Cosimano | ... | digital compositor |
Jean-Francois Michelas | ... | digital compositor |
Olivier Poujaud | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Laurent Ripoll | ... | visual effects editor |
Virginie Wintrebert | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Stunts
Patrick Bernaud | ... | stunts |
Carlos Bonelli | ... | stunts |
Jean-Adrien Espiasse | ... | stunts (as Jean Adrien Espiasse) |
Philippe Guégan | ... | stunts |
Frédéric Vallet | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Yves Agostini | ... | camera operator |
Carine Bancel | ... | assistant camera |
Philippe Barez | ... | grip |
Pierre Bonnet | ... | rigging gaffer |
Julien Cacciagli | ... | grip |
Alice Capronnier | ... | first assistant camera |
Juliette Castanier | ... | first assistant camera |
Alain Cousseau | ... | gaffer |
Philippe Leroy | ... | electrician |
Morgan Lesne | ... | grip |
Dominique Nitsche | ... | grip |
Margaux Paturel | ... | assistant camera |
Marie-Laure Prost | ... | focus puller |
Casting Department
Julie Allione | ... | casting associate |
Rachel Desmarest | ... | casting associate (as Rachel Berger) |
Nouda Mouna | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Maud Grellier | ... | wardrobe |
Thomas Marini | ... | wardrobe |
Mirna Rossi-Favier | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Thaddée Bertrand | ... | associate editor |
Jean-Baptiste Combette | ... | conforming editor / on-line editor |
Nadège Kintzinger | ... | second assistant editor |
Sophie Leroy | ... | conforming editor |
Léa Masson | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Max Belmessieri | ... | location manager |
Terry Maurel | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Denis Furne | ... | music supervisor |
Arnaud Gauthier | ... | music assistant / music editor |
Pascal Mayer | ... | music supervisor |
Bruno Mercere | ... | music mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Marion Pastor | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Frédéric Cauvy | ... | weapons advisor |
Jen Dabancens | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Elodie Tournierou | ... | production assistant |