Kaamelott (TV Series)
Jizô: La nourrice (2007)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Alexandre Astier |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alexandre Astier | ... | (creator) |
Alexandre Astier | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Produced by
Jean-Yves Robin | ... | producer |
Marc Stanimirovic | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Alexandre Astier |
Editing by
Alexandre Astier |
Art Direction by
Jean-Christophe Hembert |
Set Decoration by
Grégoire Bernardin | ||
Alexis Grasser | ||
Audric Kaloustian |
Makeup Department
Roxane Bruneton | ... | makeup artist |
Romain Ferri | ... | hair stylist |
Véronique Fontana | ... | hair stylist |
Linda Merle | ... | hair stylist |
Patricia Planche | ... | key makeup artist |
Natacha Ribeiro | ... | key makeup artist |
Elisabeth Touboul | ... | key makeup artist |
Marc Villeneuve | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Fabrice Castinel | ... | unit production manager |
Emmanuel Pinto | ... | assistant production manager |
Anne-Sophie Tréchot | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Ferrier | ... | first assistant director |
Romain Genety | ... | assistant director |
Jean-Christophe Hembert | ... | second unit director |
Isabelle Terrissol | ... | second assistant director |
Jordan Topenas | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Jean-Baptiste Gallou | ... | painter |
Arnaud Gillet | ... | joiner |
Pierre-Antoine Mariotti | ... | property master |
Emmanuel Meirieu | ... | art designer |
Amandine Ros | ... | painter |
Valérie Vernier Ricordeau | ... | painter |
Audrey Vindent | ... | painter |
Sound Department
Patrick Blache | ... | sound assistant |
Valentin Demion | ... | sound assistant |
Nicolas Gauthier | ... | sound assistant |
Thierry Paret | ... | sound |
Special Effects by
Frédéric Aujas | ... | special effects |
Fabienne Gras | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
François Agorria | ... | grip |
Grégory Bendrihem | ... | second assistant camera |
Eric Caro | ... | still photographer |
Pascal Chantier | ... | still photographer |
Tony Chapuis | ... | first assistant camera |
Jérémie Couteau | ... | gaffer |
Vincent Doignon | ... | second assistant camera |
Yves Gaudillot | ... | electrician |
Philippe Guermouh | ... | groupman |
Manuel Henry | ... | first assistant camera |
Sébastien Joffard | ... | first assistant camera |
Aïssa Lahoucine | ... | key electrician |
Mathieu Lamand | ... | first assistant camera |
Romain Le Levreur | ... | grip |
Damien Lecoq | ... | grip |
Philippe Lefevre | ... | electrician |
Yann Maritaud | ... | electrician |
Fabrice Moindrot | ... | camera operator |
Michel Monnaie | ... | electrician |
Jacques Parmentier | ... | key grip |
Jean-Philippe Pasquier | ... | key grip |
Emmanuel Plumecocq | ... | electrician |
Michel Rodas | ... | steadicam |
Philippe Ros | ... | camera operator |
Djamel Sadelli | ... | groupman |
Georges Tumay | ... | grip |
Pierre Witzand | ... | steadicam |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anne-Gaëlle Daval | ... | costumer |
Moïra Douguet | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Julien Baissat | ... | post-production |
Pascal Carcenac | ... | assistant editor |
Jean Ousmane | ... | color timer |
Pierre-Loïc Précausta | ... | color timer / post-production |
Yoann Veyrat | ... | post-production |
Location Management
Nicolas Bernigaud | ... | assistant location manager |
Fabrice Castinel | ... | location manager |
Olivier Corcos | ... | assistant location manager |
Paul-Emmanuel Durant | ... | assistant location manager |
Nicolas Le Parlouer | ... | assistant location manager |
Eric Martin | ... | assistant location manager |
Xavier Merat | ... | assistant location manager |
Geoffroy Monsempes | ... | assistant location manager |
Mehdi Nabi | ... | assistant location manager |
Patrice Robelin | ... | assistant location manager |
Amandine Ros | ... | assistant location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Clémentine Oudot | ... | script supervisor |