Directed by
Alex Wright |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alex Wright |
Cast (in credits order)
Bobby Campo | ... | Joey | |
Nazneen Contractor | ... | Eva | |
Chris Olivero | ... | Marcus | |
Devon Ogden | ... | Sara | |
Sin Halo Jude Pfaff | ... | Baby | |
Cortney Palm | ... | Mutilated Woman (as Courtney Palm) | |
Theo Kokiousis | ... | Student | |
Camille Knauer | ... | Student | |
Morgan Thornsley | ... | Student | |
Tyler Thornsley | ... | Student | |
Sam Fine | ... | Student | |
Hannah Lee | ... | Student (as Hannah Reuben) | |
Chad Singer | ... | Student | |
Victoria Fayad | ... | Student | |
Justin Lieberman | ... | Student | |
Jessica Lieberman | ... | Student | |
Brandon Matylwitz | ... | Student |
Produced by
John G. Carbone | ... | executive producer |
Austin M. James | ... | assistant producer |
Jonathan Potts | ... | co-producer |
Mark Sanders | ... | executive producer |
Christopher Webster | ... | producer |
Music by
Jerome McPeek | ... | assistant composer |
Norman Orenstein |
Cinematography by
John P. Tarver | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Lynel Moore |
Casting By
Zora DeHorter |
Production Design by
Gary Kroytor |
Art Direction by
Rob Christensen | ||
Doc McFadzen |
Costume Design by
Briana Jorgenson |
Makeup Department
Grace Lee | ... | makeup artist |
Tracy Richards | ... | key makeup artist |
Stacee Skala | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Philip Stilman | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Noreen Dimster-Denk | ... | first assistant director (as Noreen Perez) |
Russell j Lyster | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Mike Buckman | ... | construction |
Colby Dant | ... | leadman |
Chad Fischer | ... | painter |
Reynaldo Rivera | ... | props |
Thom Zelenka | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Amber Conroy | ... | sound mixer |
Cara Friedman | ... | boom operator |
Todd Honig | ... | boom operator |
Natasha Love | ... | boom operator |
Steve Medeiros | ... | sound effects editor |
Joe Morrow | ... | re-recording mixer |
David Staricha | ... | sound editor |
Chris Terhune | ... | adr mixer |
Special Effects by
Joseph Carter | ... | special effects assistant |
Richard Miranda | ... | special effects makeup |
Visual Effects by
Derek Grime | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kenny Chang | ... | first assistant camera |
Aurora Gordon | ... | second assistant camera (as Rory Gordon) |
Jeremy Lundborg | ... | best boy grip |
Russell j Lyster | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Baron Norris | ... | second assistant camera |
Joe Obering | ... | additional grip |
Kyle Peters | ... | first assistant camera |
Christian Stoehr | ... | camera operator |
Adrienne Subia | ... | best boy electric (as Adrienne Garcia) |
Aymae Sulick | ... | electrician |
Nik Wendelsdorf | ... | grip |
Syd Yang | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Zora DeHorter | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Meghan Anderson | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Mark Arcieri | ... | additional editor |
Ilana Lewis | ... | assistant editor (as Ilana Urbach) |
Ryan Ruskay | ... | colorist |
Joe Sperandeo | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Michael Coulombe | ... | script supervisor |
Bryan Sundstrom | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Nora Gunner | ... | caterer |
Francisco Hernandez | ... | key production assistant |
Francisco Hernández | ... | key set production assistant |
Austin M. James | ... | dit |
Katie Mack | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Sue McGraw | ... | production accountant |
Tashi Palmer | ... | production coordinator |
George L. Plancarte | ... | security provider |
Liz Schroeder | ... | craft service |