Directed by
David Gould |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
David Gould | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Alex Clark | ... | co-producer |
David Gould | ... | producer |
Music by
Daniel Sadowski |
Cinematography by
David Paul |
Editing by
David Gould |
Casting By
Liz Mullane |
Production Design by
Gim Bon |
Art Direction by
Haley Williams |
Costume Design by
Gabrielle Stevenson |
Makeup Department
Tanya Barlow | ... | makeup artist |
Sarah Elford | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Naomi Lynch | ... | makeup supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marc Ashton | ... | first assistant director |
Keryn Johns | ... | third assistant director |
Jack Nicol | ... | second assistant director |
Cassandra Wong | ... | trainee assistant director |
Art Department
Chris Chandler | ... | assistant art director |
Josh Cleary | ... | set dresser |
Ruby Fitzgerald | ... | art department assistant |
Richard Klinkhammer | ... | carpenter |
Larissa McMillan | ... | graphics |
Hannah Sutherland | ... | art department assistant |
Stine Wassermann | ... | painter |
Heather Winship | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Owen Arnold | ... | sound designer |
Benoît Hardonniere | ... | sound recordist |
Dylan Jauslin | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Paul McInnes | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Felicity Moore | ... | gfx designer |
Stunts
Rodney Cook | ... | stunt coordinator |
Bodie Fitzpatrick | ... | stunts |
Corey Garton | ... | stunts |
Luke Hawker | ... | stunts |
Allan Henry | ... | stunts |
Shane Rangi | ... | fight coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Manuel Czepok | ... | second unit: second assistant camera |
Brendan Dee | ... | unit photographer |
Oren Graham | ... | lighting technician |
Adrian Hebron | ... | gaffer |
Laine | ... | additional camera assistant |
Ross McWhannell | ... | second unit cinematographer |
Jesse Moriarty | ... | lighting technician |
Chris Murphy | ... | additional best boy |
Josh O'Brien | ... | data wrangler |
Jared O'Neale | ... | lighting technician |
Graham Smout | ... | second assistant camera |
Matt Tuffin | ... | first assistant camera |
Gene Warriner | ... | third assistant camera |
Alan Wilson | ... | best boy |
Samuel Wynn | ... | casual lighting technician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rose McIntyre | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Estelle Stroud | ... | costume assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Marian Angeles | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Amanda Berryman | ... | production assistant |
Steven Charles | ... | runner |
Sian Clement | ... | unit publicist |
Christian Hipolito | ... | extras |
Megan Hutchison | ... | production assistant |
Keryn Johns | ... | production assistant |
Mark Litwak | ... | us legal services |
Paul McLaughlin | ... | armourer/weapons master |
Niki Schuck | ... | publicist |
Olivia Scott | ... | production coordinator |
George Slim | ... | scientific consultant |
Michael Stephens | ... | nz legal services |
Marc Tyron | ... | production accountant |
Alistair Van Hattum | ... | runner |