Directed by
Andrew Schwarz |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Andrew Schwarz | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Adam Walton | ... | Lou | |
Jillian Rea | ... | Valerie | |
Andrew Varenhorst | ... | Toothy / The Mass | |
Christine Avery | ... | Jackie | |
Randy Nauert | ... | Bag Man | |
Adam Perrotta | ... | Soda Jerk | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Paul Fisher | ... | The Mass | |
Julian Hallberg | ... | The Mass |
Produced by
Matthew Coleshill | ... | co-producer |
Neil Lewis | ... | co-producer |
Peggy Robinson | ... | producer |
Andrew Schwarz | ... | producer |
Paul Schwarz | ... | executive producer |
Sheryl Schwarz | ... | executive producer |
Music by
William Zattára |
Cinematography by
Kenton Drew Johnson |
Editing by
Justin LaForge |
Production Design by
Stefan Gesek |
Costume Design by
Alison Levine |
Makeup Department
Rebecca Kuzma | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Neil Lewis | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Alejandro Estrada | ... | set dresser |
Danny Florian | ... | set dresser |
Justin Honing | ... | set dresser |
Jacki Savonarola | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Eddie Bydalek | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jay Golden | ... | boom operator |
Alex Knickerbocker | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
ToriLynn McBride | ... | foley artist |
James Ridgley | ... | production sound mixer (as Jim Ridgley) |
Stunts
Brennan Walstrom | ... | stunt driver |
Kye Walstrom | ... | stunt driver |
Owen Walstrom | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sean Carroll | ... | digital intermediate technician |
Ross Coscia | ... | steadicam operator |
Joey Kennedy | ... | electrician |
Daniel McNutt | ... | gaffer |
Randy Nauert | ... | still photographer |
Alicia Valentine | ... | second assistant camera |
Mike Valentine | ... | first assistant camera |
Jeff Webster | ... | best boy electric |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Meghan Anderson | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Harris Charalambous | ... | colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Chanel Raisin | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Luis Cardona | ... | production assistant |
Paul Fisher | ... | production assistant |
Julian Hallberg | ... | production assistant |
Adam Perrotta | ... | production assistant |
Erik Schiefelbein | ... | production assistant |
John Ungaro | ... | production assistant |
Michiyo Wilson | ... | caterer |
Thanks
Alejandro Levi | ... | special thanks |