The Haunted Hathaways (TV Series)
Haunted Rapper (2014)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Eric Dean Seaton |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Robert Peacock | ... | (created by) |
Blake J. Williger | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Amber Frank | ... | Taylor Hathaway (as Amber Montana) | |
Curtis Harris | ... | Miles Preston | |
Benjamin Flores Jr. | ... | Louie Preston | |
Breanna Yde | ... | Frankie Hathaway | |
Ginifer King | ... | Michelle Hathaway | |
Chico Benymon | ... | Ray Preston | |
Charlie Hulse | ... | School Kid |
Produced by
Boyce Bugliari | ... | executive producer |
Mike Dieffenbach | ... | supervising producer |
Dionne Kirschner | ... | producer |
Trevor Kirschner | ... | associate producer |
Jamie McLaughlin | ... | executive producer |
Robert Peacock | ... | executive producer |
Maiya Williams | ... | co-executive producer |
Heather Wordham | ... | supervising producer |
Cinematography by
James W. Roberson | ... | director of photography (as Jim Roberson) |
Editing by
Michael Karlich |
Production Design by
Michael Hynes |
Set Decoration by
Tara Stephenson |
Costume Design by
Joyce Kim Lee |
Makeup Department
Karen Bartek | ... | hair department head |
Leslie Lightfoot | ... | key makeup artist |
Ann Marie Luddy | ... | key hair stylist |
Paula Sutor | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Dionne Kirschner | ... | unit production manager |
Steve Veisel | ... | executive in charge of production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lauren Breiting | ... | associate director |
Danny Filous | ... | second second assistant director |
Chris Kiley | ... | second assistant director |
Jonathan Weiss | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Shawn Fasulkey | ... | painter foreman |
William Gideon | ... | construction coordinator |
Josh Littman | ... | leadman |
James R. Lord | ... | propmaker |
Jode S. Mann | ... | property master |
Bobby Mara | ... | general foreman |
Ira A. McAliley | ... | assistant property master |
Sachiko Tanaka | ... | assistant art director |
Adam Zerkel | ... | assistant property master |
Sound Department
John Bickelhaupt | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ryan Kennedy | ... | sound re-recordist |
Mike Lee | ... | sound utility |
Charlie McDaniel | ... | re-recording mixer |
Vic Ortiz | ... | boom operator |
Larry Stephens | ... | audio mixer |
John Unsinn | ... | boom operator |
Doug Wolcott | ... | sound utility |
Billy Youdelman | ... | sound recordist |
Special Effects by
David Mesloh | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Nao Adachi | ... | visual effects artist |
Daniel Barone | ... | digital compositor / visual effects supervisor |
Charles Roxburgh | ... | visual effects artist |
Ikuo Saito | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Michael Owen | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Randy Baer | ... | camera operator |
Jack Chisholm | ... | camera operator (as Jack Chisolm) |
Tommy Gonzalez | ... | gaffer |
Jaime Hitchcock | ... | camera operator |
Bob Kertesz | ... | video controller |
Kevin Menteer | ... | camera utility |
Selvyn Price | ... | camera utility |
Jeremy Record | ... | bestboy grip |
Monica Schad | ... | camera utility |
Gary Taillon | ... | video controller |
Frank Valdez | ... | best boy electrician |
Peter Wilson | ... | camera operator |
Ron Woodward Jr. | ... | key grip (as Ron Vandenbark-Woodward) |
Chris Yazgulian | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Alexis Allen | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kiki Garwood | ... | costume supervisor |
Lisa Marie Harris | ... | costumer |
Jennifer Ireland | ... | costumer |
Jenna Kautzky | ... | key costumer |
Jordana Leeds | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Daniel Barone | ... | on-line editor / post producer |
Andy Cruz | ... | assistant editor |
Christopher Harrison | ... | post-production coordinator |
Benjamin Kantor | ... | colorist |
Sarah Maloney | ... | post producer: Institution Post |
Script and Continuity Department
Hayden Ghaffary | ... | script supervisor |
Blake J. Williger | ... | script coordinator |
Transportation Department
Frank Annunziata | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Devin Arnold | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Benjamin | ... | studio teacher |
Elisa Cawley | ... | production assistant |
Nick Coker | ... | production assistant |
Rick Devine | ... | production assistant |
Laura Gallo | ... | craft service |
Helen Gordon | ... | acting coach |
Dawn Hughes | ... | craft service |
Michael A. Joseph | ... | technical coordinator |
Eric Lyons | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Ryan Miller | ... | production accountant |
Scott Plimpton | ... | studio teacher |
Chris Velvin | ... | director production safety |
Nikki Wood | ... | production coordinator (as Nikki Roberts) |
Mackenzie Yeager | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Lee Ann Chmielewski-Larsen | ... | special thanks |
Keiren Fisher | ... | special thanks |
Russell Hicks | ... | special thanks |
Sarah Noonan | ... | special thanks |
Cyma Zarghami | ... | special thanks |