Directed by
Raymond Mamrak |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Chris Cardillo | ... | (story) |
Raymond Mamrak | ... | (screenplay) |
Samuel C. Morrison Jr. | ... | (story) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Amanda Boeckle | ... | assistant producer |
Chris Cardillo Sr. | ... | executive producer |
Chris Cardillo | ... | producer |
Jenni Farley | ... | executive producer (as Jenni 'Jwoww' Farley) |
Dominic Latini | ... | line producer |
Raymond Mamrak | ... | executive producer |
Robert D Schwartz | ... | assistant producer |
Ramsha Sikander | ... | associate producer |
Adam Whitton | ... | associate producer |
Chase Whitton | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Cullah |
Cinematography by
Joseph Hennigan | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Raymond Mamrak |
Casting By
Ramsha Sikander |
Art Direction by
Gavin Riegel | ... | (art direction) |
Costume Design by
Shannon Mckernan |
Makeup Department
Joei D. Fox | ... | hair stylist for jenni farley |
Amy L. Shrader | ... | lead hair stylist |
Production Management
Dominic Latini | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Amanda Boeckle | ... | first assistant director |
Tommy Stackhouse | ... | second assistant director |
Sound Department
Douglas Horvat | ... | sound recordist: second unit |
David Mcrorie | ... | boom operator |
Aaron Miller | ... | sound mixer |
Bryce Richman | ... | post production sound |
Camera and Electrical Department
Brittany Blanton | ... | best boy grip |
Kelly A. Croke | ... | best boy electric |
Ahing Huang | ... | first assistant camera |
Zachary King | ... | best boy electric |
Aaron Miller | ... | sound mixer |
Britt Mock | ... | key grip |
Steve Nguyen | ... | electrician |
Brad Patterson | ... | second assistant camera |
Daniel Pennington | ... | gaffer |
Nath Vitale | ... | second unit: assistant camera |
Martin Whittier | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Casting Department
Raymond Mamrak | ... | executive in charge of casting |
Ramsha Sikander | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nichole Landis | ... | make-up artist |
Editorial Department
Leon M. Chinea | ... | post-production assistant |
Kyle Douglas | ... | post-production coordinator |
Music Department
Chris Cardillo | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Penny Cipolone | ... | script editor |
Taylor Fontana | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Kevin Don Bailey | ... | product placement and clearance |
Leon M. Chinea | ... | second unit: production coordinator |
Cindy Cook | ... | caterer and craft service |
Ramsha Sikander | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Sheila Cardillo | ... | special thanks |
Evan Cicchhini | ... | special thanks |
Marc Cifone | ... | special thanks |
Keith Cook | ... | special thanks |
Kelly Enders | ... | special thanks |
Mike Gattuso | ... | special thanks |
Brock Gloor | ... | special thanks |
Nicole Kelliher | ... | special thanks |
Ray Kennedy | ... | special thanks |
Glen Loiacono | ... | special thanks |
Josh Marcucci | ... | special thanks |
Jill Marsteller | ... | special thanks |
James Mason | ... | special thanks |
Mike McSorley | ... | special thanks |
Steve Migliore | ... | special thanks |
Nicole Mutschler | ... | special thanks |
Aurora Pfeiffer | ... | special thanks |
Michael Powers | ... | special thanks |
Casey Rothwell | ... | special thanks |
Abbey Sibucao | ... | special thanks (as Abbey Sibucao-MacDonald) |
Angela Thompson | ... | special thanks |
Mary Wascavage | ... | special thanks |
Bruce Waugh | ... | special thanks |