Series Directed by
Jeremy Shuback | ... | (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Series Writing Credits
Matt Bar | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Eliana Light | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Jana Loeb | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Sydney Mintz | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Maharat Rori Picker Neiss | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Joshua Safran | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Nechama Tamler | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Sarah Lefton | ... | executive producer / producer (6 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Jeremy Shuback | ... | producer / assistant producer (6 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Series Music by
Matt Bar | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Eliana Light | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Editing by
Jeremy Shuback | ... | (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Series Sound Department
Sarah Lefton | ... | sound recordist / sound recording (11 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Gabe Schwartz | ... | sound recordist (7 episodes, 2010) |
Jeremy Shuback | ... | sound editor (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Shemspeed | ... | sound recordist (4 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Gregory Butler | ... | sound recordist (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Alan Jay Sufrin | ... | sound recordist (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Dugans | ... | sound recordist (3 episodes, 2010) |
Hyim | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jon Madof | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Yellow Submarine | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Odin Smith | ... | sound recording (1 episode, 2009) |
Don Bonus | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Isaac Everett | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Steve Paul | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Mark Rice-Oxley | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Chanan Rosin | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Esther Werdiger | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Matt Bar | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Eliana Light | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Reed's Recording | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Animation Department
Jeanne Stern | ... | animator (28 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Colleen MacIsaac | ... | animator (12 episodes, 2010) |
Liesje Kraai | ... | animator (11 episodes, 2010) |
Nick Fox-Gieg | ... | animation director (6 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Brenda Goldstein | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2009) |
Collen Macisaac | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Editorial Department
Matthue Roth | ... | editorial director (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
Kevin MacLeod | ... | background music by / musician (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Miriam Brosseau | ... | musician (1 episode, 2009) |
Alan Jay Sufrin | ... | musician (1 episode, 2009) |
Charlie Buckholtz | ... | musician (1 episode, 2010) |
Ariella Forstein | ... | backup vocals (1 episode, 2010) |
Rachel Havrelock | ... | musician (1 episode, 2010) |
Elana Jagoda | ... | musician (1 episode, 2010) |
Yuri Lane | ... | musician (1 episode, 2010) |
Jeremiah Lockwood | ... | musician (1 episode, 2010) |
Jon Madof | ... | musician (1 episode, 2010) |
Alicia Jo Rabins | ... | musician (1 episode, 2010) |
Anthony Rogers-Wright | ... | musician (1 episode, 2010) |
Blanket Statementstein | ... | musician (1 episode, 2010) |
Fritz g Alcindor | ... | background music by (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Thanks
Barbara Barza | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2013) |
Rachel Levinson | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2013) |