Directed by
Jessica M. Thompson |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jessica M. Thompson |
Cast
Produced by
Stephanie Beatriz | ... | executive producer |
Alex Cirillo | ... | executive producer |
Michael Cuomo | ... | producer |
Gigi Dement | ... | consulting producer |
Michael W. Gray | ... | consulting producer |
Darin Hallinan | ... | co-producer |
Q Hammouri | ... | associate producer |
Alisha Hnatjuk | ... | associate producer |
Raymond K. Javdan | ... | executive producer |
Dani Faith Leonard | ... | executive producer |
Sreekanth Middela | ... | executive producer |
Katie Mitchell | ... | associate producer |
Myriam Schroeter | ... | co-producer |
Jessica M. Thompson | ... | producer |
Ashley Van Egeren | ... | co-producer |
Carlo Velayo | ... | producer |
Isaac Wilkins | ... | line producer |
Music by
David Torn |
Cinematography by
Autumn Eakin |
Editing by
Jessica M. Thompson |
Casting By
Bess Fifer |
Production Design by
Lauren Helms |
Makeup Department
Etzel Ecleston | ... | makeup artist |
Angela Lynn Ware | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Tara Zielenski | ... | key makeup artist / makeup department head |
Production Management
Josh Folan | ... | production manager |
Carly-Anne Kenneally | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Carlo Velayo | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Amber Mealing | ... | set dresser |
Talia Rossi | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Jonathan Fuhrer | ... | assistant sound editor |
Darin Hallinan | ... | sound mixer |
Odin Redd | ... | sound mixer |
Lucas Sanoff | ... | dialogue editor |
Kent S. Smith | ... | assistant sound editor (as Kent Smith) |
Daniel Timmons | ... | additional sound editor |
Stunts
Ron Piretti | ... | fight consultant |
Camera and Electrical Department
Blaine Chou | ... | additional gaffer |
Meg Kettell | ... | b camera operator |
David McCabe Jr. | ... | gaffer |
Omar Nasr | ... | swing |
Robert E. Newman | ... | key grip (as Robert Newman) |
Karlynn Piña | ... | dit |
Inês Portugal | ... | first assistant camera |
Aja Bernard | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Daniel Orentlicher | ... | colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Caroline Berthonneau | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Nora L. Ferris | ... | broker |
Lawrence G. Herbert | ... | medical advisor: on set |
Raymond K. Javdan | ... | legal attorney |
Sydney Oberfeld | ... | production assistant |
Stevenson Webster | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Daniel Arkin | ... | thanks: Seed & Spark contributor |
Clay Walker | ... | seed & spark supporter |