Directed by
Kenneth Fink |
Writing Credits
Joshua Safran | ... | (created by) |
Logan Slakter | ... | (written by) |
Logan Slakter | ... | (executive story editor) & |
Gideon Yago | ... | (executive story editor) |
Cami Delavigne | ... | (story editor) & |
Marisha Mukerjee | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Cameron Litvack | ... | co-executive producer |
Jordon Nardino | ... | co-executive producer |
Billy Redner | ... | co-producer |
Joshua Safran | ... | executive producer |
Robert D. Simon | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Joseph Trapanese |
Cinematography by
Anthony Wolberg |
Art Direction by
C.J. Simpson |
Costume Design by
Samantha Rattner |
Makeup Department
Stephanie Barnes | ... | makeup department head |
Alexandra Brock | ... | makeup artist |
Jessica Kelleher | ... | makeup artist |
Fiona Mifsud | ... | makeup artist |
Toni Roman | ... | hair stylist |
Anna Stachow | ... | key makeup artist |
Jovan Vitagliano | ... | hair stylist |
Erica Whelan | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Cecilia Kate Roque | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Amanda Cheng | ... | second second assistant director |
Amy Lynn | ... | first assistant director |
Jason Rueda | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Sarah Fredericks | ... | set decorator buyer |
Steven Gamiello | ... | leadman |
Julien Gundry | ... | set decoration production assistant |
Julia G. Hickman | ... | art department coordinator |
Gavin A. Holmes | ... | carpenter |
Bryan Johnson | ... | assistant art director |
Ed Joseph | ... | props |
Elisa Kilpatrick | ... | set dressing foreman |
Dennis Moyes | ... | assistant art director |
Jade Potts | ... | set dresser |
Ian Quiles | ... | set dresser |
Tim Rea | ... | best boy construction grip |
Richard Tenewitz | ... | construction coordinator |
David Weller | ... | assistant art director |
Samantha Yu | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Hunter Berk | ... | adr engineer |
Daniel Brennan | ... | re-recording mixer |
Nick Caramela | ... | foley assistant |
Alex Carpenter | ... | foley artist / foley editor |
Bob Chefalas | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Gerald Donlan | ... | dialogue editor |
Heather Gross | ... | sound effects editor |
Luke Q. Iaciofano | ... | utility |
William Kozy | ... | additional boom operator |
Ted Mahoney | ... | post production sound facility producer |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer |
Spyros Poulos | ... | boom operator: second unit |
James J. Sabat Jr. | ... | production sound mixer |
Julian Townsend | ... | sound mixer / sound mixer: additional photography |
James Bannon | ... | adr looping (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Pierre Côté | ... | special effects foreman |
Steven E. Fernandez | ... | special effects technician |
Ben Riedman | ... | special effects technician |
Roy Savoy | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Andrew J. Bly | ... | visual effects producer |
Luke DiTommaso | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Mark Friedman | ... | compositing supervisor (as Mark Scott Friedman) |
Chris Healer | ... | visual effects |
Kent Johnson | ... | visual effects supervisor |
James Lagen | ... | visual effects assistant editor |
Michael Millspaugh | ... | digital compositor |
Mike O'Neill | ... | bidding producer |
John Youlen Sung | ... | digital compositor: The Molecule |
Aaron Wei | ... | senior compositor |
Stunts
Mark Fichera | ... | stunt performer |
Aja Frary | ... | stunt double: priyanka chopra |
Luke Lesko | ... | stunts |
Anthony Mecca | ... | stunt double: Ryan Booth |
Robbie P Smith | ... | stunts |
Aaron Vexler | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stephane Boisvert | ... | generator operator |
Michael Carbone | ... | electrician |
Peter DeNicola | ... | lighting technician |
Scott G. Fitzgerald | ... | 24-frame video playback operator |
Jim Grout | ... | electrician |
David Kimelman | ... | steadicam operator |
Tet Kuijper | ... | electrician |
Eric Lefèbvre | ... | best boy rigging |
Brendan Lowry | ... | dolly grip / key grip: second unit |
James Madrid | ... | first assistant "b" camera / movi technician |
Philip J. Martinez | ... | steadicam operator: day player |
Megan Masur | ... | assistant camera |
Jeff Muhlstock | ... | camera operator "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Alexander J. Nobbs | ... | video playback operator |
Ryan Rodriguez | ... | rigging gaffer |
Chris Rosen | ... | electrician |
Giovanni Rufino | ... | still photographer |
George Selden | ... | best boy/gaffer: tandem unit |
Samantha Silver | ... | a 2nd assistant camera |
Luke Taylor | ... | digital imaging technician |
Vincent Tuths | ... | second assistant camera |
Guillermo Tuñon | ... | digital imaging technician |
Alex Waterston | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Michael Arisohn | ... | board operator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Allison Hall | ... | extras casting |
Jason Harris | ... | adr voice casting |
Tom Martorano | ... | extras casting (as Thomas Martorano) |
Peter Pamela Rose | ... | adr voice casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nicole Capogna | ... | set costumer |
Charles Carter | ... | Costume coordiner |
Cherie Cunningham | ... | key tailor |
Robin Fitzgerald | ... | set costumer |
Rebecca Levin | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Haley Meeker | ... | costume shopper |
Cristina Nunez | ... | additional costumer |
Sandy Siu | ... | assistant costume designer |
Molly Smith | ... | truck costumer |
Laura Sumich | ... | costume coordinator |
Editorial Department
Jim Chaliz | ... | assistant editor |
John Crowley | ... | final colorist: digital color correction |
Caroline Gilmore | ... | studio post production coordinator |
Adam Moore | ... | colorist: dailies |
Mike Nuget | ... | on-line editor |
Location Management
Joseph Fassari | ... | location assistant |
Joel Friedman | ... | location scout |
Lindsey Lambert | ... | location coordinator |
Rocco Nisivoccia | ... | location manager |
Eric Jordan Nussbaum | ... | location scout |
Calvin Reddy | ... | assistant location manager |
Patrick Seaward | ... | location assistant |
Frank Trotta Jr. | ... | location scout |
Jessica Elena Chavarria | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Music Department
Robert Cotnoir | ... | music editor |
Jason Lazarus | ... | composer: additional music |
Kelsey Allen Richardson | ... | music coordinator |
Hal Rosenfeld | ... | composer: additional music / musician: percussion |
Jen Ross | ... | music supervisor (as Jennifer Ross) |
Dylan Shyka | ... | score technical coordinator |
Michael White | ... | synthesizer and trumpet |
Script and Continuity Department
Melanie Mander | ... | script supervisor |
Julie Robinson | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Michael Anthony Brown | ... | production assistant |
Nick Candido | ... | production assistant |
Josh Cohen | ... | assistant: Robert D. Simon |
Sam Day | ... | first assistant accountant |
Mike Dowd | ... | technical consultant |
Helena Emmanuel | ... | additional production assistant |
Charlotte Fleck | ... | dialect coach |
Laurie Gershon | ... | clearances |
Stephanie Gomez | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Andrea Gruber | ... | publicity associate: International Publicity |
Sophronia Ma | ... | production assistant |
Jason Makman | ... | production assistant |
Keira Marcus | ... | assistant accountant |
Andrew Messer | ... | production staff |
Jon Shaw | ... | background production assistant |
Chelsea Lauren Siciliano | ... | production assistant (as Chelsea Siciliano) |
Bill Stevens | ... | production accountant |
Miriam Tielmann | ... | production secretary |
Jennifer Din | ... | assistant (uncredited) |