Carnival Row (TV Series)
Unaccompanied Fae (2019)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Andy Goddard |
Writing Credits
Travis Beacham | ... | (created by) and |
René Echevarria | ... | (created by) |
Stephanie K. Smith | ... | (written by) |
Peter Cameron | ... | (story editor) |
Stephanie K. Smith | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Gideon Amir | ... | producer |
Orlando Bloom | ... | executive producer |
Oliver Crawford | ... | production consultant |
Ian Deitchman | ... | producer |
Marketa Duchkova | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | executive producer |
David Minkowski | ... | co-producer |
Kristin Rusk Robinson | ... | producer (as Kristin Robinson) |
Alex Shevchenko | ... | producer |
Matthew Stillman | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Nathan Barr |
Cinematography by
Chris Seager |
Editing by
Paul Trejo |
Casting By
Maya Kvetny | ||
John Papsidera | ||
Suzanne Smith |
Production Design by
Frank Walsh |
Art Direction by
Stefan Kovacik | ||
Martin Vackár | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Beatrice Brentnerova | ... | (set decorater) |
Costume Design by
Joanna Eatwell |
Makeup Department
Tamar Aviv | ... | prosthetic makeup artist: Nick Dudman |
Tereza Beck | ... | makeup effects coordinator / makeup effects coordinator: Czech Republic |
Becky Bishop | ... | makeup effects assistant |
Georgia Brown | ... | makeup effects assistant |
Federico Carretti | ... | key makeup artist |
Valter Casotto | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Hana Chylova | ... | makeup artist (as Hana Surkalova) |
Alexis Continente | ... | key hair stylist |
Natalie L Costello | ... | special makeup effects assistant |
Adele Di Trani | ... | makeup artist |
Brooke Dibble | ... | concept artist / concept artist: makeup |
Jack Dudman | ... | concept artist: makeup |
Nick Dudman | ... | makeup effects designer |
Andrea Eusebi | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Marica Falso | ... | hair stylist |
Leanne Faulkner | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Jack Firman | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Martina Gajdacova | ... | daily makeup artist |
Flaminia Gentili | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Dixie George | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Dixie Crouch) |
Rie Gibson | ... | makeup effects assistant |
Jakub Gründler | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Péter Gyöngyösi | ... | additional hair stylist: crowd |
Fay Hatzius | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Clare Hedges | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Chloe Henderson | ... | special make up effects artist: art finisher |
Eleanor Heywood | ... | hair trainee |
Tereza Hrdlicková | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Marta Iacoponi | ... | hair stylist |
Cerina Knott | ... | key art finisher |
Lucie Kovarikova | ... | assistant makeup effects coordinator |
John Lambert | ... | animatronic makeup effects designer |
Bethany Jade Lane | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Colum Mangan | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Vincenzo Mastrantonio | ... | makeup designer |
Esteban Mendoza | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Samuele Miccoli | ... | hair stylist |
Raquel Munuera | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Johnny Murphy | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Peter Nicastro | ... | key hair stylist |
Sarah O'Brien | ... | key special makeup effects artist (as Sarah McCarthy) |
Francesco Pegoretti | ... | hair designer |
Dennis Penkov | ... | key mouldmaker |
Gabriela Polakova | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Gabina Polakova) |
Clare Ramsey | ... | key prosthetic makeup artist |
Lisa-Marie Riegel | ... | prosthetics fabricator / prosthetics sculptor |
Beccie Stock | ... | assistant makeup effects artist |
Lukas Vlcek | ... | makeup supervisor: crowd |
Anna von Gwinner | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Attila Végh | ... | hair supervisor: crowd |
Kate Wakefield | ... | special makeup effects assistant |
Kelly White | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
David Eisenhamer | ... | unit manager |
Jeremy Guzowski | ... | production executive |
Petr Kovarik | ... | assistant unit manager |
Todd M. Lachniet | ... | production supervisor |
Mary Lentz | ... | post-production supervisor |
Zuzana Mesticová | ... | production manager |
Ludek Vomacka | ... | production manager |
Katarina Walsh | ... | post-production supervisor (as Kat Misenar) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marco Ciglia | ... | first assistant director |
Martina Frimelova | ... | second second assistant director |
Steve Griffin | ... | second unit director |
Matej Les | ... | second assistant director |
Martin Pavlacky | ... | first assistant director: czech republic |
Art Department
Jan Blazicek | ... | concept artist |
Ondrej Chmel | ... | assistant production designer |
Jana Chovancova | ... | assistant set decorator |
Pavel Hartmann | ... | leadman |
Jan Hladik | ... | sculptor |
Viktor Höschl | ... | concept artist |
Roman Illovsky | ... | on-set art director |
Jiri Joachimsthal | ... | prop man |
Jason Kane | ... | character modeler |
Klara Kralova | ... | set dec coordinator (as Klara Holubova) |
Vaclav Kus | ... | stand-by props |
Janna Lundius | ... | graphic designer |
Anna Mayerová | ... | set designer |
Magdalena Novakova | ... | assistant art director |
Sofie Othmanova | ... | standby art director |
Eliska Ourednickova | ... | set designer |
Václav Pinkas | ... | assistant property master |
Jelinek Radovan | ... | graphic designer |
Martin Svandrlik | ... | set dresser |
Jan Svoboda | ... | art department coordinator |
Jakub Vykoukal | ... | concept artist |
Petr Zuza | ... | props |
Stepanka Sigmundova | ... | model maker (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Shane Bruce | ... | foley artist |
Zane D. Bruce | ... | foley artist |
Robert Carr | ... | re-recording mixer |
Marco Augusto Comba | ... | re-recording mixer |
Robert Cooper | ... | re-recording mix technician |
Jonathan Corona | ... | assistant sound editor |
Kimberly Ellis | ... | dialogue editor |
Marc Fishman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer |
Tiffany S. Griffith | ... | dialogue editor |
Michal Holubec | ... | production sound mixer |
Nick Papalia | ... | Assistant Sound Editor |
Lindsay Pepper | ... | foley artist |
Troy Prehmus | ... | sound effects editor |
Daniel Salas | ... | sound effects editor (as a different name) |
Jan Skala | ... | boom operator |
Lauren Stephens | ... | supervising sound editor |
Antony Zeller | ... | foley editor / foley mixer |
Special Effects by
Michal Grün | ... | special effects technician |
Roman Holub | ... | special effects technician |
Estefania Montero | ... | special effects makeup |
Ondrej Nierostek | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
John Nolan | ... | animatronics: John Nolan Studio |
Miroslav Precechtel | ... | special effects technician |
Jan Rejnus | ... | special effects coordinator |
Jirí Vojtech | ... | special effects senior technician |
Visual Effects by
Lisa Abbate | ... | controller: Image Engine |
Federico Abram | ... | texture artist |
Jazlyn Acosta | ... | HR administrator |
Rachel Allen | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Matthew Almeida | ... | matchmove artist |
Rosa Elena Amador | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Vahagn Amirkhanyan | ... | matchmove artist: Pixomondo |
Mario Anger | ... | character/creature modeler: Image Engine |
Andrew Bangel | ... | visual effects artist |
Georgij Barklaja | ... | 3d scanning technician |
Ahmed Basha | ... | digital compositor |
Vojtech Batko | ... | digital matte painter |
Michael Becki | ... | layout supervisor |
Parisa Behvar | ... | compositor |
Evgeny Berbasov | ... | cg supervisor |
Burce Boran | ... | asset artist |
J. Alan Bradshaw | ... | cg supervisor: Mr. X |
Lilian Bravo | ... | visual effects producer |
Jakub Budina | ... | senior compositor |
Caleb Carr | ... | compositor |
Andrew Carruthers | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Monica L. Castro | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Tristan Cerrer | ... | matte painter |
Joel Chambers | ... | digital compositor |
Amy Chan | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Jin Yan Cheng | ... | Lead Asset Artist |
Robin Chow | ... | it systems administrator: Pixomondo / systems administrator |
Sabrina Christoforidis | ... | visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo |
Johnson Chuang | ... | effects artist: Image Engine |
Martin Cicmanec | ... | senior compositor |
Carri Cleaveland | ... | layout artist |
Alex Csavdari | ... | 3D artist: Pixomondo |
Jiri Cvancara | ... | vfx breakdown editor |
Dave David | ... | animator |
Marco De Rossi | ... | 3d artist |
Silvia Debnarova | ... | digital compositor |
Julien Depredurand | ... | fx artist: Image Engine |
Chris Derewianko | ... | lighting td |
Brent Devereaux | ... | python developer |
John Dinh | ... | compostior |
Christoph Düll | ... | lighting artist: Pixomondo |
Nathan Englbrecht | ... | lighter |
Jose Alejandro Enriquez | ... | compositing td |
Luis Estenssoro | ... | animator: Pixomondo |
Henrik Fett | ... | visual effects executive: Pixomondo |
Stephen Fletcher | ... | visual effects editor |
Cheri Fojtik | ... | lead texture artist |
Adam Fok | ... | rigging supervisor |
Christian Friesser | ... | lead compositor: Pixomondo |
Matthew Froggatt | ... | lighter |
Camille Geier | ... | vfx executive producer |
Michelle George | ... | compositor |
Reza Gharooni | ... | IT administrator / it systems administrator: Pixomondo |
Matt Glover | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Prashant Goel | ... | compositor |
Maria Eugenia González | ... | creature fx artist |
Praveen Goud | ... | compositor |
Robin Hackl | ... | visual effects supervisor: Image Engine |
Petr Harmacek | ... | digital compositor (as 'Harmy') (as Harmacek) (as Petr) |
Ludek H. Havel | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Lukas Herrmann | ... | head of digital matte painting: UPP |
Keiko Hiramitsu | ... | compositor |
Wilson Ho | ... | compositor: Mr. X |
Piet Hohl | ... | matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo |
Martin Holeysovsky | ... | visual effects artist |
Ondrej Holubec | ... | visual effects assistant |
Steve Seongik Hong | ... | animation supervisor |
Justin Howlett | ... | asset artist |
Duff Chung-Pu Hsiao | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Vladimir Ilic | ... | lighter |
Woojo Jeon | ... | vfx bidding producer |
Katie Johnson | ... | visual effects coordinator: Image Engine |
Simon Jokuschies | ... | nuke td |
Anna Joukova | ... | digital compositor: Pixomondo |
Tomas Kalhous | ... | compositing supervisor: UPP / head of 2D: UPP |
Marie Kalthoff | ... | visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo |
Kate Kazokas | ... | visual effects production manager |
Jeremy R. Keller | ... | visual effects assistant editor |
Adam Kelway | ... | digital compositor: Image Engine |
Tricia Kim | ... | matchmove supervisor |
Dominic Ko | ... | asset artist |
Stephan Kot | ... | digital compositor |
Sebastian Kral | ... | global head of pipeline |
Saran Kumar | ... | production manager: Mr. X Inc. |
Thilo Kuther | ... | visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo |
Sujung Kwon | ... | matchmove artist |
Barry Lam | ... | pipeline td |
Kathrin Lang | ... | visual effects inhouse producer: Pixomondo |
Dávid Lantos | ... | rigging td: Image Engine |
Pat Lau | ... | matte painter |
I Hsuan Lee | ... | compositor |
Michelle Lee | ... | matte painter |
Kyra Lepp | ... | visual effects coordinator: Mr. X |
Xiang Li | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Mujia Liao | ... | matte painting supervisor |
Nicole Librodo | ... | visual effects production manager |
Jens Liebscher | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Alex Lombardi | ... | fx department supervisor: Image Engine |
Derick Loo | ... | lead matchmove artist |
Jan Louma | ... | data wrangler |
Marco Lusardi | ... | modeling artist / texture artist |
Laura Macfadyen | ... | matte painter: Image Engine |
Bernd Macht | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Dawn Brooks Macleod | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Dieter Magallan | ... | matte painter |
Alexander Maier | ... | visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo |
Sven Martin | ... | visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo |
Petr Matas | ... | head of 3d scanning team: UPP |
Jack Matchette | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Matijcio | ... | global head of IT / head of IT: Pixomondo |
Dominik Matousek | ... | senior FX artist: UPP |
Andrew Maynard | ... | fx artist |
Megan McBurney | ... | layout artist |
Charlie McClellan | ... | visual effects on set supervisor |
L. Patrick McCormack | ... | owner: revolt 33 studios |
Ryan McHugh | ... | IT Manager |
Simon Melin | ... | matchmove artist: Pixomondo |
Marco Menco | ... | character lead: Image Engine |
Toshiko Miura | ... | compositing supervisor |
Mona Mohr | ... | visual effects producer: Pixomondo |
Erfan Moniri | ... | vfx editorial: Pixomondo |
Alex Morin | ... | production manager |
John Murnaghan | ... | matchmove artist |
Zsolt Máté | ... | 3d generalist |
Zsófia Nagy | ... | 3d generalist |
Alessandro Neri | ... | compositor: Pixomondo / digital compositor: UPP |
Laura Nettles | ... | Lead Lighting Artist: Mr. X |
Ryan Ng | ... | digital effects artist: Mr. X Inc. |
Aline Ngo | ... | vfx recruiter |
Patrick Thomas O'Rourke | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Aline Onoe | ... | compositor |
Roberto Palomeque | ... | compositor |
Khaled Pamir | ... | asset supervisor |
Pankajepatel | ... | 3d artist: Mr.X |
Betsy Paterson | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Dan Pearson | ... | lead data wrangler |
Melvin Pereira | ... | compositor |
Andreas Persson | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Veronika Pesatova | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Gabriela Petrova | ... | digital compositor |
Gergina Petrova | ... | digital compositor |
Duy Pham | ... | technical assistant: Image Engine |
Marcel Pichert | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Barry Poon | ... | asset supervisor: Image Engine |
Lea Prainsack | ... | visual effects producer |
Jana Psenkova | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Woreshmean Qudrat | ... | visual effects production manager: Image Engine |
Heribert Raab | ... | lead effects td: Image Engine |
Vamshi Ramasagaram | ... | digital compositor |
Ehsan Ramezani | ... | compositor |
Rishi Rao | ... | visual effects coordinator |
James Reid | ... | lighter |
Lukas Remis | ... | compositor: Pixomondo / digital compositor: Pixomondo |
Jorge Rey | ... | visual effects: IT |
Max Riess | ... | visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo |
Paula Rubio | ... | compositor: Pixomondo |
Miroslav Samanek | ... | matte painter |
Mariel Sanchez | ... | animator |
Marijan Schedler | ... | animator: Pixomondo |
Craig Seitz | ... | digital vfx supervisor |
Burak Seker | ... | lighter / lighting artist: Pixomondo |
Teo Serapiglia | ... | digital compositor |
Todd Shifflett | ... | addition visual effects supervisor / additional visual effects supervisor |
Raman Siddhartha | ... | compositor |
Greg Sigurdson | ... | visual effects producer |
Danny Singh | ... | visual effects editor |
Ankit Sinha | ... | pipeline td: Mr. X |
Indrajeet Sisodiya | ... | compositor |
Samantha Skinner | ... | matchmove artist |
Angelica Skodborg | ... | cg artist: Pixomondo |
Dasom Song | ... | matte painter |
Bruce Souza | ... | animator |
David Speare | ... | python developer |
Mark Spindler | ... | head of compositing: Pixomondo |
Mike Stadnyckyj | ... | compositing supervisor |
Jiri Stamfest | ... | digital Mattepainting Artist |
Vladimira Strukanova | ... | character sculptor: UPP |
Maggie Sugar | ... | visual effects editor |
Nikola Sumberova | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Harsha Sunkara | ... | asset artist |
Stefano Susco | ... | technical director |
Nisarg Suthar | ... | lighter |
Tibor Szentkuti | ... | digital compositor |
Tamara Tadic | ... | visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo |
Michael Tanton | ... | visual effects editor |
Libor Telupil | ... | 3d scanning specialist |
Hitesh Thadani | ... | compositor |
Jeff Thurber | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Philip Trieu | ... | matchmove artist |
Vaclav Uhlir | ... | tracking/matchmove artist |
Valeria Valeva | ... | digital compositor |
Phi Van Le | ... | visual effects producer: Pixomondo |
Petr Vcelicka | ... | digital compositor |
Jordy Velazquez | ... | compositor |
Daniel Veszely | ... | digital compositor |
Libor Vich | ... | vfx data wrangler |
Carolina von Teutul | ... | visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo |
Shawn Walsh | ... | finance director / visual effects executive producer: Image Engine |
Ben Warburton | ... | compositor |
Ben Wardle | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Christian Weckmann | ... | lighting artist: Pixomondo |
Roman Weisgerber | ... | digital compositor |
Alex Widener | ... | pipeline td |
Philipp Willer | ... | animator: Pixomondo |
Adrian Williams | ... | maya td |
Philipp Winterstein | ... | animator: Pixomondo |
Marius Wittig | ... | lighting artist: Pixomondo |
Maciej Wojtkiewicz | ... | animator: Pixomondo |
Johannes Wolz | ... | rigging artist: Pixomondo |
Christine Wong | ... | finance director |
John Wootton | ... | digital compositor |
Timur Yesilfiliz | ... | visual effects editor: Pixomondo |
Xiangyu Chad Yin | ... | asset artist |
Andrew M. Young | ... | color pipeline supervisor: main titles |
Kristina Zakhozhai | ... | matte painting |
Andrii Zavolokin | ... | 3d generalist |
Tianquan Zhang | ... | paint artist: visual effects |
Chengwei Zheng | ... | matte painter |
Celine Zoleta | ... | vfx producer |
Bojan Zoric | ... | vfx supervisor |
Bojana Zozinska | ... | matchmove artis / matchmove artist |
Jana Antalová | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Rajesh Babu | ... | associate producer: bot vfx (uncredited) |
Brahmam Bangaram | ... | Compositing Lead: MR.X (uncredited) |
Rachel Fowler | ... | editor: main title sequence - Elastic (uncredited) |
Vaclav Kostun | ... | matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Jan Arnost | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Jakub Bobuski | ... | stunt performer |
Pavel Bousek | ... | stunts |
Martin David | ... | stunt performer |
Steve Griffin | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jiri Horky | ... | stunt rigger |
Blanka Jarosova | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Josef Jelínek | ... | stunt performer |
Dimitri Kanjuka | ... | stunts |
Tomas Karel | ... | stunts |
Jindrich Klaus | ... | key stunt rigger |
Miroslav Lhotka | ... | stunt performer |
David Listvan | ... | 2nd unit stunt coordinator |
Ben Mahoney | ... | wire supervisor |
Petra Novotná | ... | horse master |
Jan Petrina | ... | Stunt Coordinator CZ |
Jakub Sip | ... | stunts |
Magdalena Sittova | ... | stunt double: Cara Delevingne, Anna Rust, Sinead Phelps |
Dominik Sourek | ... | stunt performer |
Tomas Tomas | ... | stunt actor / stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Lubomir Bachraty | ... | video |
Dan Balzer | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Laurent Barès | ... | dop second unit |
Damien Bray | ... | camera operator |
Michal Chadima | ... | on-set colorist |
Jakub Dvorsky | ... | a camera operator |
Martin Granilla | ... | gaffer |
Jakub Hejduk | ... | digital imaging technician trainee |
Karel Himmer | ... | Camera trainee/second assistant camera |
Michal Krbecek | ... | second assistant camera |
Stepan Krizek | ... | rigging grip |
Pavel Kurak | ... | first assistant camera |
Filip Marek | ... | gaffer |
Tomas Potuznik | ... | rigging electrician |
Matthew Poynter | ... | camera operator: steadicam |
Jan Prokes | ... | second assistant camera "a" camera |
Marek Radolf | ... | balloon light supervisor |
Michal Ralis | ... | best boy grip/dolly grip |
Tomas Roller | ... | grip |
David Ruzicka | ... | second unit b camera/steadicam |
Patricia Santos | ... | second unit second assistant camera |
Karel Schneiberg | ... | Videoassist operator (second unit, segment) |
Jan Thijs | ... | still photographer |
David Vacek | ... | dolly grip |
Kim Worthington | ... | key grip |
Animation Department
Matthew Horner | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Emily Bohbrink | ... | casting assistant |
Patty Connolly | ... | adr voice casting |
Jirí Hrstka | ... | extras casting / extras casting: Czech Republic |
Caitlin Joseph | ... | casting assistant |
Kristyna Policek | ... | casting assistant |
Laura Windows | ... | casting associate |
Kim Winther | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nola Chaters | ... | costume supervisor: Additional Photography |
Michaela Dejmalova | ... | set costumer |
Barbora Elznicova | ... | costume assistant |
Aneta Fibingerová | ... | costume trainee |
Vladan Kolar | ... | breakdown artist |
Hana Kucerova | ... | costume supervisor |
Tom Kutcher | ... | (as Tomás Kucera) |
Jennifer Lander | ... | costume supervisor |
Liba Malerova | ... | extras costumer |
David Máj | ... | costume coordinator |
Katerina Polanska | ... | buyer |
Stepan Rezac | ... | Background Costumer (credit only) |
Joyce Schure | ... | Costume Designer: Additional Photography |
Karen Frances Smith | ... | Principal Costume Cutter |
Sharon Smith | ... | senior concept artist |
Sharon Smith | ... | senior concept artist |
Martin Sobek | ... | set costumer |
Barbara Sweryda | ... | key costumer |
Vendy Vosatkova | ... | set costumer |
Clare Vyse | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Andrew Behrens | ... | assistant editor |
Karen M. Boyle-Anastasio | ... | on-line editor |
Tony D'Amore | ... | colorist |
Michael J. Gutierrez | ... | post-production assistant |
Andy Harold | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Jessica Keith | ... | post-production coordinator |
Jeremy R. Keller | ... | assistant vfx editor |
David Koubik | ... | colorist: dailies |
Ivo Marak | ... | dailies in-house producer |
Erin Moffitt | ... | post-production assistant |
John Norris | ... | assistant editor |
Matej Pastrnek | ... | dailies |
Davin Pressnall | ... | transmission specialist |
Mirek Sochor | ... | upp associate producer |
Matthew Garcia | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Ondrej Krupala | ... | key assistant location manager |
Robert Mehrle | ... | location manager |
Jan Zuska | ... | key assistant location manager |
Music Department
Bob Bowen | ... | executive in charge of music |
Monique Donnelly | ... | score singer / theme song singer |
Patty Gurdy | ... | incidental music |
Kelci Hahn | ... | score singer / theme song singer |
Melyssa Hardwick | ... | executive in charge of music |
Stephen Lukach | ... | music scoring mixer |
Baraka May | ... | score singer / theme song singer |
Diane Freiman Reynolds | ... | singer |
Liza Richardson | ... | music supervisor |
Harry Risoleo | ... | musician: violin |
Joey Singer | ... | music clearance |
Dimitri Smith | ... | composer: additional music |
Sally Stevens | ... | theme song singer/vocal contractor |
Greg Vines | ... | music editor |
Suzanne Waters | ... | score singer / theme song singer |
Script and Continuity Department
Jordan Crair | ... | script coordinator |
Additional Crew
Ota Bares | ... | animal wrangler |
Alisa Buckley | ... | unit publicist |
Victoria Lynn Carroll | ... | executive assistant to orlando bloom (as Victoria Hogan) |
Joshua P. Dease | ... | financial controller |
Zion DeBeatham | ... | first assistant accountant |
Lucie Dolezalova | ... | assistant to producer |
Michal Engrth | ... | accountant |
Larissa Gallagher | ... | ADR voice actor |
Adela Grafova | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Jan Gregor | ... | office p.a |
Diane Gross | ... | production legal |
Lucie Holubcova | ... | production assistant |
Maria Jungvirt | ... | assistant: director & executive producers |
Petr Kavalek | ... | second assistant accountant |
Petr Kovarik | ... | basecamp coordinator |
Cody Lassiter | ... | content protection manager |
Chris Liang | ... | post production accountant |
Radim Macha | ... | animal handler |
Courtney McNulty | ... | legal manager |
Cerris Morgan-Moyer | ... | adr voice artist |
Marketa Mutlova | ... | first assistant accountant |
Shaun O'Banion | ... | project coordinator: post production |
Faunafilm Prag | ... | animal agent |
Nikolas Puskin | ... | production assistant |
Adriana Rubesova | ... | production coordinator |
Sobiha Santhrasekerem | ... | human resources advisor |
Stacia Sekuler | ... | svp of production finance |
Michael D. Smith | ... | promotional services |
Tate Sonnack | ... | epk production manager |
Michal Stovicek | ... | animal handler |
Sheridan Thayer | ... | vice president of production |
Tomas Tichy | ... | cashier |
Jan Vacek | ... | BTS/EPK Sound recordist |
Bernadette Valer | ... | production accountant: US |
Csaba Veres | ... | assistant location accountant |
Dale Wyatt | ... | dialogue coach |
C.M. Landrus | ... | assistant (uncredited) |