Directed by
Doug Campbell |
Writing Credits
Andrea Canning | ... | (story) and |
Elizabeth Stuart | ... | (story) & |
Barbara Kymlicka |
Cast (in credits order)
Morgan Obenreder | ... | Jess | |
Mark Grossman | ... | Brent Davick | |
Bruce Boxleitner | ... | Scott | |
Griffin Freeman | ... | Ryan | |
Megan Gallagher | ... | Tricia Bell | |
David Starzyk | ... | Roy | |
Eliana Jones | ... | Kristin | |
Brenda Barberena | ... | Sara | |
Mandy June Turpin | ... | Candice | |
Kelli Kirkland | ... | Detective Murray | |
Angela Nicholas | ... | Gillian | |
Spence Moore II | ... | Neil | |
Jennifer Cipolla | ... | Emily (as Jenny Cipolla) | |
Jon Briddell | ... | Coach Haynes | |
Jully Lee | ... | Dr. Granger | |
Carl Weintraub | ... | Larry | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Oakley Fisher | ... | Baby Charlotte | |
Taytum Fisher | ... | Baby Charlie |
Produced by
Robert Ballo | ... | producer |
Timothy O. Johnson | ... | executive producer |
Ken Sanders | ... | producer |
Marianne C. Wunch | ... | line producer |
Music by
Steve Gurevitch |
Cinematography by
Eric Anderson |
Editing by
Marc Cohen |
Casting By
Jeff Hardwick |
Production Design by
Mason Reynolds |
Art Direction by
Armin Hayrapetian |
Costume Design by
Christy Mele |
Makeup Department
Claudia Barbuzza | ... | makeup artist |
Anthony Duran | ... | makeup artist |
Forum Gotecha | ... | makeup & hair assistant |
Lauren Guzman | ... | key makeup artist (as Lauren Nicole) |
Patrick Anthony Lising | ... | key hair stylist |
Cecilia Quezada | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marco Bargellini | ... | first assistant director |
David Benullo | ... | second unit director |
Kevin Huie | ... | second assistant director (as Hui Waisum) |
Jacob Michael Keller | ... | second second assistant director |
Josh Larsen | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
John Rhode | ... | second unit director |
Lizzy Walker | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Linda Dahlem | ... | graphic designer |
Sierra Harbison | ... | set dresser |
Michael Christopher Morin | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Andres Boulton | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Jason Coleman | ... | foley editor |
Vincent Guisetti | ... | foley artist |
Michael Huang | ... | sound effects editor |
Bill Jenkins | ... | production sound mixer |
Matt McGowin | ... | production sound mixer |
Jonathan Morgan | ... | foley editor |
Darryl Williams | ... | production sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Yonah Nimmer | ... | visual effects compositor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ian Cawley | ... | best boy electric |
Charles Christopher | ... | still photographer |
Bailey Clark | ... | gaffer |
John Elkin | ... | key grip |
Mitch Elliot | ... | best boy grip |
Kevin Fisher | ... | first assistant camera |
Giray Izcan | ... | camera operator |
Melissa Kirchhoff | ... | assistant camera (as Melissa Kirchoff) |
Elliot Meiser | ... | best boy electric |
Kimiko Miyashima | ... | electrician |
Duy Nguyen | ... | media manager |
Duy Viet Nguyen | ... | media manager |
Chase Parsons | ... | digital imaging technician |
Brian Patierno | ... | best boy grip |
Jeremy Peele | ... | second assistant camera |
Lauren Peele | ... | first assistant camera |
John Rhode | ... | camera operator |
Ferguson Sauvé-Rogan | ... | first assistant camera (as Ferguson Sauve-Rogan) |
Joseph M. Setele | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Miguel A. Torres | ... | second assistant camera |
Bevis Tran | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Morgue N. Marcus | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mario Gonzalez | ... | wardrobe assistant |
John C. Houston IV | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Melissa Molinar | ... | set costumer |
Miranda Zorn | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
David Berlinsky | ... | on-line editor |
Randy Coonfield | ... | colorist |
Griff Partington | ... | assistant editor |
Charlie Zwick | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Remy Elles | ... | location assistant / location scout |
Sean B. Hernandez | ... | location manager / location scout |
Jeremiah Sayys | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Michael Burns | ... | composer: additional music and songs |
Script and Continuity Department
April McQuarrie | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Tommy Marquez | ... | honeywagon driver |
Additional Crew
Ramon Acevedo | ... | production assistant |
Denise Bennett | ... | production accountant |
Arshak Cherkezyan | ... | soccer consultant |
Sourabh Chouhan | ... | production assistant |
Edwing Flores | ... | caterer |
Cappy Leonard | ... | production assistant |
Alexis Loya | ... | production coordinator |
Suzanne Lozzi | ... | assistant craft services |
Tyler McGraw | ... | production assistant |
Marisa Merkl | ... | production assistant |
Lysa Oldhams | ... | craft service |
Gwendolyn Smith | ... | baby nurse |
Mary Ellen Spaniel | ... | studio teacher |
Sasha Wulf | ... | production assistant: transportation |