Series Directed by
Andrew Gunn | ... | (5 episodes, 2020) |
Max Myers | ... | (3 episodes, 2020) |
Sarah Walker | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Writing Credits
Dan Berlinka | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2020) |
Dan Braham | ... | (Shadow Writer) (10 episodes, 2020) |
Gretchen McNeil | ... | (based on the novel by) (10 episodes, 2020) |
Kate O'Connell-Lauder | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2020) |
Olivia Paolucci | ... | (story consultant) (10 episodes, 2020) |
Holly Phillips | ... | (created for television by) (10 episodes, 2020) |
Holly Phillips | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2020) |
Sameera Steward | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2020) |
Sameera Steward | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Josh Dynevor | ... | producer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Kate Larking | ... | line producer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Chapman Maddox | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Holly Phillips | ... | associate producer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Sarah Walker | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Cinematography by
Gareth Hughes | ... | (5 episodes, 2020) |
Charlie Goodger | ... | (3 episodes, 2020) |
Anna Patarakina | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Editing by
Lindsey Dillon-Massey | ... | (5 episodes, 2020) |
Emma Collins | ... | (3 episodes, 2020) |
Samantha Fogarty | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Casting By
Andy Brierley | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
David Bowes | ... | (10 episodes, 2020) |
Series Art Direction by
Alex Nikolaidou | ... | (10 episodes, 2020) |
Kat Hale | ... | (4 episodes, 2020) |
Series Set Decoration by
Shelly Pond | ... | (7 episodes, 2020) |
Series Costume Design by
Daniella Pearman | ... | (10 episodes, 2020) |
Series Makeup Department
Nicola Davies | ... | additional makeup artist (10 episodes, 2020) |
Andrea Dowdall-Goddard | ... | hair & makeup designer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Olivia McLeod | ... | trainee hair and makeup artist / Trainee hair and makeup artist (10 episodes, 2020) |
Victoria Yates | ... | hair & makeup supervisor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Lucy Skeldon | ... | hair and makeup junior (7 episodes, 2020) |
Deborah Shepherd | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Dana Bruce | ... | post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Emily Corte | ... | floor runner (10 episodes, 2020) |
Amy O'Connor | ... | third assistant director (10 episodes, 2020) |
Laura Shackleton | ... | Floor Runner: as (10 episodes, 2020) |
Dominic Threlfall | ... | second assistant director (10 episodes, 2020) |
Mike Gallivan | ... | first assistant director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Rosalind Howes | ... | first assistant director (5 episodes, 2020) |
Jacqueline Pepall | ... | second unit director (4 episodes, 2020) |
Paul Slavin | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2020) |
Series Art Department
Toni Child | ... | Art Dept Coordinator/Petty Cash Buyer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Michael Gleeson | ... | graphic designer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Thomas Holden | ... | standby props (10 episodes, 2020) |
Rod Lee | ... | property master (10 episodes, 2020) |
Ruth Parker | ... | Art Department Assistant (10 episodes, 2020) |
Ashley Phocou | ... | standby art director (10 episodes, 2020) |
Ben Spink | ... | standby props (10 episodes, 2020) |
Yasmin Toplis | ... | production buyer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Jack Henshaw | ... | standby props (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Sound Department
Helen Dickson | ... | sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Richard Lee | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Aidan Lyons | ... | adr recordist (10 episodes, 2020) |
Graham Marshall | ... | 2nd assistant sound / 2nd sound assistant (10 episodes, 2020) |
Jonathan Seale | ... | sound mixer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Joe Morley | ... | foley artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Chris Alford | ... | foley mixer (4 episodes, 2020) |
Lucy Mitchell | ... | dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Robin Cowap | ... | adr recordist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Series Visual Effects by
Andy Johnston | ... | Titles Design (10 episodes, 2020) |
Chris Powell | ... | visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2020) |
Jim Solan | ... | visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Series Stunts
Annabel Brook | ... | stunt double (2 episodes, 2020) |
Steen Young | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Sim Bala | ... | first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2020) |
Anthony Burtwistle | ... | camera trainee / camera trainee/2nd unit loader (10 episodes, 2020) |
Dann Cooper | ... | second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2020) |
Sandra Coulson | ... | first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2020) |
Cameron Muir | ... | grip trainee (10 episodes, 2020) |
Doug Newton | ... | B Camera Grip: Daillies (10 episodes, 2020) |
Matt Squire | ... | still photographer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Nick Cox | ... | director of photography: second unit / steadicam operator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Jess Doxey | ... | B Camera/Steadicam Dalies: dailies (6 episodes, 2020) |
Mark Davenport | ... | B camera operator: dailies (5 episodes, 2020) |
Gareth Hughes | ... | director of photography (5 episodes, 2020) |
Noah Furrer | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Matt Williams | ... | camera trainee (2 episodes, 2020) |
Izzy Brittle | ... | second assistant camera: dailies (1 episode, 2020) |
Kurtis Carter | ... | camera trainee: dailies (1 episode, 2020) |
Ben Harris | ... | second assistant camera: dailies (1 episode, 2020) |
Ian Sykes | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2020) |
Mike Mahon | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Jess Pezet | ... | digital imaging technician (unknown episodes) |
Paul Sykes | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Charlie Cowper | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Seth Mason | ... | casting associate (unknown episodes) |
Rhys Rice | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jessica Gwyneth | ... | costume daily (10 episodes, 2020) |
Natalie Mason | ... | Costume Standby (10 episodes, 2020) |
Rebecca Mitchell | ... | costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Lizzie Roberts | ... | Costume Standby: costumes (10 episodes, 2020) |
Kate Stirling | ... | costume trainee (10 episodes, 2020) |
Katie Wilson | ... | costume trainee / costume standby (10 episodes, 2020) |
Alison Toner | ... | crowd costume standby: dailies (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Editorial Department
Samantha Fogarty | ... | assistant editor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Dana Bruce | ... | post production supervisor (3 episodes, 2020) |
Series Music Department
Hannah Charman | ... | music supervisor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Hannah Mason | ... | script editor (10 episodes, 2020) |
Rhiannon Preece-Towey | ... | script supervisor (5 episodes, 2020) |
Neil McLarty | ... | script supervisor daily (unknown episodes) |
Series Transportation Department
Victor Humphries | ... | action vehicles coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Dayna Baptie | ... | production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020) |
Laura Craig | ... | accounts assistant (10 episodes, 2020) |
Tina Falcone | ... | assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2020) |
Ian McKelvie | ... | Unit medic (10 episodes, 2020) |
Donna Sladen | ... | production runner / production secretary / Production Runner (10 episodes, 2020) |
Philippa Stock | ... | Base Runner / production runner (10 episodes, 2020) |
Aimee Whelan | ... | production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020) |
Helen Bingham | ... | production accountant (3 episodes, 2020) |
Paresh Dayalji | ... | Floor Runner: dailies (2 episodes, 2020) |
Nathan Morgan | ... | Floor Runner: Dailies (2 episodes, 2020) |
Keely Milovsorov | ... | production secretary dailies (unknown episodes) |