Change Your Image
rawonela
Reviews
Pitch Perfect (2012)
Fun
It's fun but not my type of movies, Idk there is no story and I got bored in the middle of it.
Shingeki no Kyojin: Primal Desire: The Struggle for Trost, Part 9 (2013)
-
I Just cannot EXPLAIN I can't I can't I'm speechless !!!!!!!!
WandaVision: We Interrupt This Program (2021)
I'm Impressed!
TBH I felt bored in the previous episodes and I wasn't sure if I'll keep watch the series or not, but after this episode definitely I'll keep watch it!! Finally I understand the point of the series
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (2018)
Amazing :)))))))))))))
One of my favorite movies, I can't wait to see the live action of it. I liked the relationship between Peter and Miles, how Peter trusts him and cares about him like an older brother, and I really liked that broke Peter Parker he's so funny :) . It's spider man movie but with different story, different characters, and that's what we need something new ! Well done sony ;)
La La Land (2016)
Incredible ;)
Everything in that movie is special, the acting , the directing, the producing, the soundtracks literally everything awesome, it's not a movie it's a dream :)))
Wonder Woman 1984 (2020)
Disappointed
This movie is nothing compared to the first movie, These 3 stars is for Diana's new suit and the little Diana's scene , and are you kidding? Suddenly I felt Diana is the friendly neighborhood spiderman , She swings to help the kids, She runs to help when she listens the sirens !!! And how the hell she has the ability to fly in 1984 while she was unable in other DC movies, they did great job with the first movie but they ruined everything now!
Bajrangi Bhaijaan (2015)
Great Story
One of the most interesting stories I have ever seen , Not a repeated story But New story !!
The Dark Knight (2008)
Masterpiece!
Best Joker, Best Batman, Best trilogy !!!!! this movie is a masterpiece
Inception (2010)
Overrated movie
I was so excited when I first saw the cast, but what a disappointment, I really don't get it why the reviews is so positive about this movie!
Guardians of the Galaxy (2014)
One of my fav movie
I don't know how marvel did that but man this movie was something, TBH I wasn't sure if that movie will success because It sounded like silly for me when I heard about talking raccoon and tree, suddenly they became one of my favorite characters in the MCU , Sorry marvel I was wrong.
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
-
This is the best ending ever !!!!!!! So magical πππππππππ
Friends: The One Where Everybody Finds Out (1999)
-
Best episode not just in friends, in the whole television, This episode must be in the history πππππππ
Avengers: Infinity War (2018)
Great movie!!!!!!!
OH GOD! This movie is unbelievable everything is AMAZING, Acting, Directing, Soundtracks!!!
Thank you marvel we are so glad πππ
Sen Γal Kapimi (2020)
Nothing new!
Repeated story I've got bored of these story, Rich boy who fall in love with simple girl, and yes I forgot something, they have to hate each other in the first episodes and his mother should be against their relationship