Change Your Image
redx-68886
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
It Chapter Two (2019)
It was okay
Honestly this movie was fun and enjoyable but just like the mini series IT chapter 2 didn't have the charm from the first segment of the story when Losers club where children.
South Park: The Fractured But Whole (2017)
This makes my Big PP to even Bigger PP
This game ohh my god best thing ever!!! The gameplay and the mechanical will make you wet and the graphics will make you even more wet this game is pure genius good job Trey and Matt.
South Park: The Stick of Truth (2014)
This makes my small PP into big PP
This is one of my favorite RPGs to play and the story almost made me piss myself.
Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 (2018)
Battle Royal and multiplayer micro transactions can suck donkey Kong's BIG DONKEY DONG
The only redeeming quality of black ops 4 is zombies mode and they just finished it recently so if you want to get this game only play for the zombies.
Fortnite (2017)
Boring and repetitive
Listen here only virgins play this game if you wanna be a chad then play Shrek the video-game. But in all honesty the game is what I said boring and repetitive and people who play this game like crazy are most likely insane because Albert Einstein said do something the same thing over and over again and expecting different results is insanity.
Ano hi mita hana no namae o bokutachi wa mada shiranai. (2011)
Tearjerker
This anime really got me in the feels and made me cry on every single episode well besides episode one but here's a warning the ending will hit you hard.
Shrek (2001)
This is what you call a meme masterpiece
Shrek is a beautiful memetastic adventure full of great character this is what captain marvel should have been.
Captain Marvel (2019)
We aren't haters
I like how some people who gave this show a 10 out of 10 call us haters when the movie has bad character development, bad acting, shoves feminism in our face like "Star Wars the Last Jedi", and overall a stall movie that no one wants to see anymore and it's funny that some people call us sexist when there good movies and decent movies with female leads like the Resident Evil films and Tomb Raider. Sorry if this is too much it's just makes me so angry
Isekai Quartet (2019)
This is a fans dream coming to life
I have loved Konosuba, Overlord, Tanya the evil, and Re: Zero and there takes on the isekai genre. most of them got me hooked onto that genre when looking for manga but hey not everyone is going to like this and that's okay. But I can say that if you are a fan of any of these series then you'll have a good time.
Boku no hîrô akademia (2016)
Not my cup of tea
The anime is pretty decent and im suprised that people like it so much. Its maybe just me but hey if you love then you love it and that's okay. It's just not my cup of tea.
Joker (2019)
The message is pretty good
Finally a amazing movie without getting woke I hope people will get the message the movie is trying to make.