Change Your Image
prhwmvli
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try againReviews
The Walking Dead (2010)
Please read. I have a few words about Negan!!!!!!!!
Negan is really a monster! I was the first season 7, which I think was one of the best episodes and the most horrible.
Negan must die.....!!!!!!
It doesn't matter if he becomes a good person in the future!
It doesn't matter if he realizes his mistakes!
It doesn't matter if he makes up for all his bad and terrible deeds!
I think he should do all these things and die..
I think he should die in the worst possible way at the best moment of his life...
He must die by the hand of the best person in his life, whom he trusts the most, in the worst and most painful way possible..
He should die exactly where we all realized that Negan has become a very, very good person....
Forgiveness is nothing but life, but it is forgiven with death, that too in the worst and most painful way possible....
The director must do this for all his viewers, otherwise a series with good potential will be lost!
Sen Çal Kapimi (2020)
Duplicated story
I don't know why these Turks like to make the same thing a hundred times and all of them are repetitive!
The whole series was an imitation of Omar and Dafne / John and Sanam /
The only new scenario in this series was children, and it was 3!!!
All the conversations were repetitive and imitation
Sarkan and Eda's acting was really ridiculous, it was very clear that they were imitating other romantic-comedy stories!
Enough!
Give some soul to your stories
It was all a stereotype!!!
The worst Turkish romantic comedy series so far....
At least you are making repetitive and ridiculous series, take Thad, how to act and direct!
This Is Us: The Adirondacks (2021)
bessssst drama series ever
How can a series be so beautiful, I'm already upset that season 6 is going to end :)
My dream was to have such a family, but then I realized how much I love my family
I love all their bad and good things and the joys and sorrows of this life. I wish Jack was alive and would see his children succeed
I wish he was alive and with them :))))))
How can a series be so beautiful, I'm already upset that season 6 is going to end :)
My dream was to have such a family, but then I realized how much I love my family
I love all their bad and good things and the joys and sorrows of this life. I wish Jack was alive and would see his children succeed
I wish he was alive and with them :))))))
Everything Everywhere All at Once (2022)
Probably the dumbest movie of the century!
I really enjoyed watching every single scene of the movie. I think it portrayed a real family. I wish everyone enjoyed being together with the religion of this film, instead of all complaining about why our life is not as it should be! I wish parents would learn to be friends with their children instead of hacking their country's religions by force! I wish we had true love for our families, instead of fighting all the time, and the adults should not just teach their children the things they love! I wish we were wise! ....
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (2022)
actual score 8.
I expected a lot more from this movie, especially Dr. Strange 2, which I like very much, and I gave it 10 just because I'm a character fan.
I don't think it was necessary to make Wanda look so strong when we all know Dr. Strange is so much stronger and the director in this movie showed Wanda so strong that even in the first minute he killed two of the strongest Illuminati characters: /.
What happened to Defender Strange then?
The film was done very poorly, I wish Sam Remy's director was not one of Marvel's films :)
Russian Doll: Brain Drain (2022)
nice but difficult
Good episode but i dont understand some part of this episode
what happend to nadia and her mother ?
How can they see eachother?
Anyway good episode and amazing series..worth to watchhhh.
Naruto: Sakura no ketsui (2005)
wtf?????????????????
Sooo weak season
what is going on to this show
so easy peasy
i want reall narutoo not this cheap season.
So excited for naruto shippuden.......................
Naruto: Saraba tomo yo...! Sore demo ore wa shinjiteru (2004)
so beautiful!
We all are waiting for .plz be alive . Donttttttttt dieeee . This episode was most emotional in this so far . Goooood.
I want cry babe cry.why????????/
Titans: Hank & Dove (2021)
Nooooooo plz god
The poet says : (He) who is gone will never come again ,my heart wants to cry until the day of judgment .
Stupid girl stuuuuupiddddddd girrrrrrrllllll.
Élite: Polo (2020)
woooow
Best episode of the entire series . I want more and i love this show .
Zack Snyder's Justice League (2021)
Omg dc is on
Plzzz snyder you have to create justice league 2 and 3 and 4 and alwaye keep it on because we fans want all the justice league plz plz plz we want moreeee
This Is Us: Strangers (2019)
Omg!!!
This is ussssss
Amazing
I love this showwww
It gives me strong like this episode
This Is Us: Memphis (2017)
Amazing
This made me cried so much
Mother , father like a treasure
We cant lose them
This was amazing that i wonder
This Is Us: Three Sentences (2017)
Crying
Guyssss i dont want jack died
I love every episode of this series
I love every person of this family
This is us is the best darama serie
The Croods: A New Age (2020)
Like always.***
I like this animation because it makes me happy and laughing .
I enjoy every secends of this
The Mandalorian: Chapter 8: Redemption (2019)
Wowowowowowowow!!
I love this show
This episode was the best episode of the season
Such a great acting ,great fighting,great storyline
True Blood: Beautifully Broken (2010)
Omg
Better and better
I loved it
So good episode
I hope this season going to be better and better
True Blood: Bad Blood (2010)
Good
Such a good new story
Such a bad tara
Such a good purpose for new storyline and better 2 before seasons
True Blood: Frenzy (2009)
Meh
Not bad again
I want more
Like vampire diaries
Not too goo acting
True Blood: New World in My View (2009)
Bad bad bad
Suche awfull episode
Bad acting
Poor writing
Bad bad bad
Ans such a bad ending...
Without any clue!.
True Blood: You'll Be the Death of Me (2008)
Hey..
Not too good
Predictable
A little boring
Totaly not bad
Looking (2016)
Very good
I missedd kevin sooo much and i wanted that pat been with kevin but he destroy it and lesson about real rell so he backs to ex and every thing being good .
Looking: Looking for a Plot (2015)
Omg!!!
Such a wonderfull episode i love it ....
I love every moment of it ... true love is true rell
The Haunting of Hill House: The Bent-Neck Lady (2018)
God help me!!!
Amazingggggg... such a wow... i was scared and i cann't say anything about it such a wow...
And such gooooodd ending ....
God help me...
Raised by Wolves: The Beginning (2020)
Wtf happend ??
Guys :/ who knows what or who is soul ???
Soul told to paul that killed sooe? :/
And what happend to mother's child???
It's a dragon :/ or big snack?
Not too good final... nothing was relevant to each other in this episode..