Change Your Image
charmanderselol
Reviews
Mr. Robot: eXit (2019)
WOW!!!!!!
Is it the best turning point in all of history? Well of course it is. It's just amazing what this series can do.
Mr. Robot: 409 Conflict (2019)
The best!
Tension to the maximum, with some unexpected surprises. On the subject of Angela who is still alive left me thinking a lot, but even so I enjoyed the episode too much. One of the best chapters.
Mr. Robot: 407 Proxy Authentication Required (2019)
I can not with this wonder
I am completely in shock right now. Many things happened in this episode. Too many things to process right now. You are simply amazing and perfect.
Mr. Robot: 405 Method Not Allowed (2019)
Whaatt!!!!
This is an episode masterpiece. The tension, the script and especially the direction; They make it a goddamn episode masterpiece.
Brooklyn Nine-Nine: Johnny and Dora (2015)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Great season finale that leaves you with great expectations about the new captain of precinct Nine-Nine.
Friends: The One with the Embryos (1998)
YEAH!!!
I couldn't stop laughing at this chapter. They are beautiful, the fight between Rachel, Monica, Chanlder and Joey. With iconic moments from the show.
Friends: The One with All the Poker (1995)
best episode!
Incredibly funny and entertaining chapter. I couldn't stop laughing. And Chandler took this chapter, as did Ross.
BoJack Horseman: The View from Halfway Down (2020)
The View from Halfway Down
The best episode not only of the show, but of all the series. It is incredible that this chapter does not have 10/10. They are PERFECT.
BoJack Horseman: The Showstopper (2018)
The fall of Bojack
This chapter is as good as all the others, but this one has something totally surprising that leaves me wondering.
BoJack Horseman: Free Churro (2018)
One of the best episodes I have ever seen in a series!
I saw this chapter 5 times in less than one night. I'm not kidding. This chapter is so good that I could watch it over and over again. Is incredible. This chapter must be 10/10.
BoJack Horseman: Time's Arrow (2017)
Nightmare!!!!
Wow!
I was quite surprised by this episode. Seeing Beatrice's past is so beautiful and VERY DISTURBING.
Game of Thrones: Blackwater (2012)
EPIC!!!!
The best batlla of all game of thrones. So epic and full of tension throughout the episode. And without a doubt tyrion lannister is a bloody genius.
Friends: The One with Rachel's Other Sister (2002)
So much fun!
You don't know how many times I laugh at this episode, it was so funny and entertaining that I enjoyed it a lot.
Shingeki no Kyojin: Hero (2019)
This could easily be the best episode in the whole world!
Those moments of action, the tension, the animation are of another total level. I have never enjoyed something like this.
Mr. Robot: eps1.9_zer0-day.avi (2015)
TOTAL CHAOS!
A chaos this chapter, too much tension between characters, truly shocking moments that left me with my mouth open. A great ending to this great first season of Mr. Robot.