Change Your Image
Aymakaymak
Twitter:Aymakaymak
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Words on Bathroom Walls (2020)
More than snacks
At first it looked like an ordinary movie. So I opened the movie and started watching. But it really surprised me. The actors managed to convey the incident to us. The movie was a level higher than usual and can be watched with pleasure. Schizophrenia is so bad man
Enola Holmes (2020)
You will love Enola
They couldn't make a Sherlock Holmes again.But of course this is acceptable.nice expression, subject fluid ,and of course watched. It has been a really nice Holmes movie. Because we loved Enola and want to see it again
Cursed (2020)
Inspired
There is a lot of inspiration in the script of the series from LOTR.It was an average Tv series.But can be watched.Hope you enjoy and watch
White Girl (2016)
Different appeal
There were multiple breakpoints in the movie. Morgan Saylo has shown a very, very successful acting.It was a movie that showed the worse moments when you say life can get worse.I really recommend you to watch. But it's not a movie that can appeal to everyone. Their character development was amazing. The end was very successful.
Going the Distance (2010)
Rare and beautiful romantic-comedy
It was a unique movie .Justin Long and Drew Barrymore have been a very good duo. The acting is amazing. He succeeded in making love in the supporting roles. It was a real good movie, no matter the subject. You should definitely watch
Accepted (2006)
Here is a comedy movie
Obviously, when I started, I thought it would be an ordinary movie.And yes I'm aware I watched a little late because of my age.
But I can say that the movie was a really good comedy.It had really nice details, whether it's the script or the players. They were all like a comedian.But there were minor logic errors. But who cares, it's a comedy movie and it amused me pretty much. You should definitely start watching. Without thinking
Élite: Todos mienten (2018)
Puzzle
The puzzle piece on the table increases as each section progresses
Élite: El amor es una droga (2018)
Good Episode
It was the best part I love so far. It's nice to see the character of Guzman evolve. I think the dialogues at the end of the episode make people angry.
Élite: Sábado noche (2018)
Continues fast
The events continue very fast. I think this is a bit silly, but acceptable. At the end of the episode, it was a nice detail to try to wonder.
Élite: Deseo (2018)
Simple but complicated
Things started very fast without enough background. They did this to save them from boring, but it didn't. It was a simple episode.
Élite: Bienvenidos (2018)
We will see
The first episode was a bit complicated but this is natural.Character introductions could have been better, but we're in the first episode, I don't want to be biased.
But I can say that the series is like good. We will see
High Art (1998)
Truly integrated with film and art.
Camera angles, acting, photos everything was just perfect.The acting was dazzling.I do not want to say anything about the photos, they are really labored and very beautiful.
The end of the movie was a little bold, but it didn't disappoint.It was really a great movie with everything
It gives the value of time you spend. You definitely have to watch it without thinking
Of course if you still haven't watched.
The English Teacher (2013)
insufficient
Whether it's screenplay or carving, I never liked.Care was not shown.Character developments were bad.A movie below average
Paranoia (2013)
I don't understand why it seemed above average with such bad reviews.
The acting was not so bad and the subject was beautiful, except for a few places, it was a good movie.One of the movies that doesn't deserve such bad reviews.
Hot Summer Nights (2017)
unexpectedly good
It has an absolutely unexpected scenario and fiction.The cast is winking to the future.If you are hesitant to watch, don't wait and watch even 1 second
The Perfect Date (2019)
At first I was undecided but I liked
Maybe its subject may be a little obvious, but I think it was a very nice nice movie. It was almost like a snack.
Looking for Alaska (2019)
Nice series nice acting my favorurite movie
It is a very nice drama drama. It was nice whether it was a play or a script.
I love Kristine Froseth. This series also showed very good acting.The series is my favorite part that can surprise you. And I am sory for my English