Change Your Image
samiran-73153
Reviews
18 Pages (2022)
Superb
One of the best lovestory movie ever I seen..sitaram,96,dia are some finest locestory movie but this one is also best.. this movie reminds us what is love. A great storyline with good acting makes this movie very special..I saw this movie with english subtitle but i connected purely..some story give us smiles,tears and joy ..and this movie give us everything..10/10 rating for my side.
And anupama such a beautiful actress..Her magical eyes ,her expression make this movie more special..suggest this movie to everyone. U love it buddy go and watch this masterpiece.some movie story stay in our heart and I belive after seeing this movie,u feels a true loge.
Lost (2022)
Great story
What is the source of power of a reporter!! No,its not money or connection .A true reporter has honesty,ethics,courage and vision..Yami Gautam played a character of a crime reporter in this movie. Her fabulous acting made this movie more interesting..Power ,corruption, dishonesty and negligency all are here.. after a thursday I like this move 'Lost' ..
Great atory makes a movie great..Lost has everything..
Every people who want to be famous,never be an honest person in his whole life. Power not make a person corrupt..A corrupt person made a system corrupt..this movie is special for every honest reporter who try to change this society..
Kantara (2022)
Extraordinary movie
Never seen this type of movie.an exceptional movie which is not shown us tribal people and their culture also its show fear, spirituality,divinity,happiness,sadness,anger,belief and environment. A great movie from rishav shetty also his acting was faboulous. No word is enough to describe this movie.
What is called a movie! Its not a movie its a story that connect you from the beginning of the end. It is the movie where we feel us kike a tribal and connect with god rituals..this movie start a new genre in not only India I think also in world. Rishav shetty must get national award for this movie.
Ms. Marvel (2022)
Not expected from marvel
This series is not like a marvel series..acting and storyline both are very bad .. I dont like first two episode.hope next episode will be better. After wanda vision my expectation is more high ..hope upcoming episode of ms marvel give us marvel universe feelings.
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (2022)
Marvel special
Its nit a doctor strange movie,its wanda movie..Wanda just awsm in this movie..she is not only beautiful,also a mother,lover and most powerful avenger.
A Thursday (2022)
Good movie
Very good movie.not realistic but u love this movie. And a very important social message we get from this movie. Yami Goutam dhar acting is very good..
Sseul-sseul-ha-go cha-ran-ha-sin-do-ggae-bi (2016)
One of the greatest series
What an amazing series it is. I literally feel this series when I watched it..I laughed I cried and sometimes feels very happy..all the characters played beauitfully..Goblin,Grim rippers,goblin sister just awsm..but truelly I love goblin brides charcter..What an actress she is..I like her childish joyfull acting..She is beautiful...
Gumihodyeon (2020)
Exciting story
I finished all episode in just two days. One of the best attracting series..I love it very much. Now eagerly waiting for season two..but I thnk season one was little long. Otherwise its truelly 10 out of 10 rating series..and all charctrs acting of this story is very very good..
Atrangi Re (2021)
Fabulous movie
One of the best movie in 2021..its a diffrent kind of love stry..but this movie connect with hearts just because of dhanush acting..Sara also doing well bt dhanush what an actr he is..just dil chun lia dhanush ne.
Hawkeye (2021)
Good but...
An average series from marvel. I expect more from marvel after wanda-vision and Loki series..I cant conmect with this series.but as a simple storytelling,its one time show.and I like this for that.
Pon Manickavel (2020)
Time wasting movie
Seriously not expect this type of movie from prabhu deva....not only story,acting of prabhu deva is very bad..overacting movie wth bad storyline...after 75% ,I stop to watch this movie..such a bad movie.
Luca (2021)
Emotional and touchy movie
I like this movie very much. Emotional and touchy movie where we know about friendship and aim..I love luca but I love alberto more than luca..His heart is pure and beautiful.teardrop come in my eyes when I saw this movie. Hope makers create second part.
The Last Hour (2021)
Outstanding series
I dont know why I m late to watch this series..An outstanding series in a beautiful place..I like dev performanec..very good acting skill..a supernatural type thriller .. I dont expect much when I started to watch it but after watching I love it...
Jai Bhim (2021)
Outstanding movie
Its a fabulous movie..After watching 200 halla bol movie ,I like this movie also ..every actors and actress not acting this movie they feel us like reality.