Change Your Image
jharmon64
IMDb member since January 2009
A few of my favorites:
12 Angry Men
Ben Hur
Silence of the Lambs
Rope
Star Wars Episode IV
Gladiator
Good Will Hunting
Jaws
Shawshank Redemption
Stalag 17
The Station Agent
El Dorado
See more▼See less▲
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try again
My favorite Musicals
10 titles |
Public
I'm not a huge fan of musicals, but these are the ones I love.
MY top 100+ movies of all time
102 titles |
Public
These are the best of the best.
I did my best to list them in order, but after the top 10 it gets difficult. It's important to know 12 Angry Men is my number 1, after that I did my best.
I did my best to list them in order, but after the top 10 it gets difficult. It's important to know 12 Angry Men is my number 1, after that I did my best.
My favorite films of all time
20 titles |
Public
My top films, did not stress over the order EXCEPT 12 Angry Men is my top film of all time.
Greatest Acting Performances of All Time
43 people |
Public
Just started working on this, will take some time, no particular order. Still working on this, but getting close to finalized.
See more »