Change Your Image
Tunaman09
Movies I have watched in 2014,
* = I have seen this Movie before
1) Death Race 2000 (1975)
2) Captain Ron (1992)
3) Some Kind Of Wonderful (1987)
4) Let It Ride (1989)
5) Predator (1987)*
6) Domestic Disturbance (2001)
7) Kramer vs. Kramer (1979)
8) Rush (2013)
9) World War Z (2013)
10) Captain Phillips (2013)
11) RED 2 (2013)
12) White House Down (2013)
13) Jennifer Eight (1992)
14) Robot & Frank (2012)
15) The Candidate (1972)
16) Jagged Edge (1985)
17) Equilibrium (2002)
18) Safety Not Guaranteed (2012)
19) Gambit (2012)
20) Escape Plan (2013)
21) Psycho (1960)
22) Repo Man (1984)
23) Sudden Death (1995)
24) Witness (1985)
25) The Vanishing (1993)
26) Welcome To The Punch (2013)
27) Adventureland (2009)
28) A Belfast Story (2013)
29) Who Framed Roger Rabbit (1989)
30) Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot (1992)
31) Harlem Nights (1989)
32) He Said, She Said (1991)
33) Shadow Dancer (2012) (as of 23rd of May 2014)
Movies I have watched in 2014,
* = I have seen this Movie before
__________________________________________________
Movies I have watched in 2013,
* = I have seen this Movie before
1) National Lampoon's Animal House (1978)
2) Passion Play (2010)
3) Nothing But Trouble (1991)
4) Mean Streets (1973)
5) Amos & Andrew (1993)
6) Wanderlust (2012)
7) The Last Stand (2013)
8) The Specialist (1994)
9) Mr. Majestyk (1974)
10) Goin' South (1978)
11) The Rookie (1990)
12) Frantic (1988)
13) Heartbreak Ridge (1986)
14) Creature (1985)
15) Journey 2: The Mysterious Island (2012)
16) Shooter (2007)
17) The Lincoln Lawyer (2011)
18) The Hours (2002)
19) Mr. Jones (1993)
20) Battleship (2012)
21) Chronicle (2012)
22) The Raven (2012)
23) The Dictator (2012)
24) Innerspace (1987)
25) Men In Black 3D (2012)
26) Peace, Love & Misunderstanding (2011)
27) A Cry For Help: The Tracey Thurman Story (1989)
28) Dolphin Tale (2011)
29) The Amazing Spider-Man 3D (2012)
30) The Toy (1982)
31) Black Caesar (1973)
32) Outbreak (1995)*
33) Apollo 13 (1995)
34) Night Of The Comet (1984)
35) Tiger Warsaw (1988)
36) Gattaca (1997)
37) Little Giants (1994)
38) Dreamscape (1984)
39) Labyrinth (1986)*
40) Once Bitten (1985)
41) WarGames (1983)
42) The Cabin In The Woods (2011)
43) Honey I Blew Up The Kid (1992)*
44) The Fox And The Hound (1981)
45) Doctor Detroit (1983)
46) Flakes (2007)
47) Permanent Record (1988)
48) Taking Care Of Business (1990)
49) Ted (2012)
50) Star Trek Into Darkness (2013)
51) Cleanskin (2012)
52) Flight (2012)
53) The Maiden Heist (2009)
54) End Of Watch (2012)
55) Bullet To The Head (2012)
56) Brake (2012)
57) The Bourne Legacy (2012)
58) A Far Off Place (1993)
59) Men At Work (1990)
60) The Lawnmower Man (1992)
61) The Guard (2011)
62) Bloodsport (1988)
63) Bright Lights, Big City (1988)
64) Cyborg (1989)
65) Hit And Run (2012)
66) The Oranges (2011)
67) Olympus Has Fallen (2013)
68) Oblivion (2013)
69) Riddick (2013)
70) The Adventures Of Buckaroo Banzai Across The 8th Dimension (1984)
71) Stalingrad (1993)
72) Another Earth (2011)
73) A Cat In Paris (2010)
74) Enemy Of The State (1998)
75) The Woman In Black (2012)
76) Phantoms (1998)
77) Fright Night (1985)
78) Brainscan (1994)
79) Nosferatu (1922)
80) The Usual Suspects (1997)
81) Enter The Dragon (1973)
82) Air Force One (1997)
83) Raw Deal (1986)
84) Stakeout (1987)
85) Dog Day Afternoon (1975)
86) The Peacemaker (1997)
87) Airplane! (1980)*
88) Demolition Man (1993)
89) Weird Science (1985)
90) The Breakfast Club (1985)
91) The 12 Days Of Christmas Eve (2004)
92) Twice Upon A Christmas (2001)
93) Home For Christmas (1990)
94) Booky & The Secret Santa (2007)
95) Santa With Muscles (1996)
96) Christmas Mail (2010)
97) The Muppet Christmas Carol (1992)
98) Journey To The Christmas Star (2012)
99) The Santa Clause 2 (2002)
100) A Grandpa For Christmas (2007) (as of 25th of December 2013)
* = I have seen this Movie before,
Movies I have watched in 2013
________________________________________________