Change Your Image
swarajnayak
Reviews
Kimetsu no Yaiba (2019)
One of the best anime i ever seen
This will be my 2nd best anime of the year after attack on titan season 3. Beautiful storyline, action packed,emotional and mind-blowing osts.
One Punch Man: Wanpanman (2015)
Season 2 is better than season 1
This is a funny show. I gave 10/10 for gorro's introduction and character development in season 2. And saitama is funny as ever.
Somali and the Forest Spirit (2020)
Very cute and emotional.
This golem can teach you how to be an excellent father. And somali can be one of the cutest anime character in anime history.
Shingeki no Kyojin (2013)
Addictive anime
Attack on titan is one of the best anime i have ever seen. I mean naruto, death note,bleach,dragonballz,gintama and pokemon like animes are also awesome but this anime clearly outcasts them. The osts and storylines are mind-blowing. Sad thing is they are ending it after season 4. But what can we do, such as life.Love from india. Bless japan.
Nichijou (2011)
Fun to watch
Slightly less than gintama level comedy. And i want season 2 of this.
Bumblebee (2018)
Finally
I grew up with this transformers storyline. But still thinking about the upcoming disaster of micheal bay's final chapter on unicron. Does this part will suck like the rest or become suckier than the rest? lol