Change Your Image
moaath_sabbagh
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
The Kissing Booth (2018)
I didn't like it but ..
Forget about the movie
But after I saw noah I wish that I was gay XD
Loooool what I'm saying but I swear he is cuuuuttteeee
West Beyrouth (À l'abri les enfants) (1998)
Wow !! just wow .
You know guys , I saw the civil war in syria and I understand what is that meen , for this I felt this film !
Shu 7elo elfilm ya nas :(
The Last Kingdom: Episode #4.10 (2020)
NO WAY !!!
They making me a stupid since first episode in first season , but I still watching this idiots what they do .
Uthred has gived every thing for nothing !!
When He want army for his home idward rejected and still uthred do every thing for wessex and christen
I mean WTF !!
Uthren is wrost act I've ever seen .
Stupid sereies trying to make every one stupid .
How I Met Your Mother: Last Forever: Part Two (2014)
WTF!!
So I just watch 9 season for this sht ?
I cant believe
for me .. no tvseries any more
How I Met Your Mother: 46 Minutes (2012)
boring!!!!!!!!!
Ugh
how I met your mother was very good but now guys ...
ahhhhhhhh I miss friends
Six Windows in the Desert: The Rat (2020)
The wrost!!!
I didn't see a bad movie like this ... this is not even a movie WTFFFF!!!! PFFFFFFF
How I Met Your Mother: Come On (2006)
COME ONNNNNN !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Why ??
why after all this episode and waiting for the moment when ted finally make it and then show to us marshal broken up with lili why why whhyyyyyy ????
I hate this sitcom and im bored of it
Shingeki no Kyojin: Hero (2019)
WHATTTTT!!!!!!!!
This is first time I'v feelin after watchin episode of anime ....
If episode 10 of season 6 from GOT is the best episode in history , this is the best episode in anime history for ever !!!
I can't belive that this is anime
this is not for kids
this feelin , this emmotional we won't have it at any anime .
I respect every one watching anime .
Friends: The Last One (2004)
Already missed them T_T
That was a perfect finale for perfect show
I cant imagine my days with out friends
with out every day laughing
Ill never forget that
Patch Adams (1998)
Great movie !!
When I finished the movie i said to my self why we haven't a Doctor like Patch ??
U know if We had a doctor like him our lifes will be very nice 100 doctor like patch our planet will be greatest planet in our galaxy .
No wars , no paintions , no killing and we will love each our .
I wish we had like u adams .
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance) (2014)
I lost 2 hours from my life .
One of wrost movie i ever seen
I waiting for this film about tow years every time i say I'm going to watch this film but Never watch it .
Yesterday I said enough im going to watch this movie .
Netflix open and movie started ...
I was need one thing have intersting
no laugh , no action , what happening I don't understand .
The actor kissing girl upside and he in stage doing his scene .
I said maybe this They will do some thing like twist or any thing .
So I'm sorry to my self because I watched this movie .
Don't watch it
Hot Girls Wanted: Turned On: Take Me Private (2017)
It's nice
They are so special and I happy for guy .
I wish he had nice girl loves him like he loved alice .