Change Your Image
mrhfcb
Reviews
Doragon Bôru Sûpâ Sûpâ Hîrô (2022)
If you a fan you will love this movie
A fantastic movie from the dragon ball world
It's get the stuff that dragon ball fans love
Fun time , a great fighting, a new levels of power, and the animation it's just beautiful and soo great, probably because of the cinema
I really Enjoyed this cinematic experience
And finally, I recommend soo hard to watch this movie if a fan
If you not a fan I still recommend to watch it.
Dragon Ball Super: Doragon bôru cho (2015)
A great anime
A great anime After Dragon Ball and Z
the characters are still Great with even a room to improve , and that hard to do after the amazing great Dragon Ball Z
The soundtrack is really fantastic and gave you Goosebumps
The quality of the animation even better the Z.
Batman vs Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2019)
Great movie
This movie is soo stupid and funny that's why I love it
It's Soo cool to see two great comics worlds in the same with Soo many great characters
And the story was good as well
I really suggest to see this crazy movie 👍
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)
Best comic books movie ever
This movie in one of the best I ever seen and It's had it all
Like a fan I love this fucking movie All the character is perfect , the best superman & the best & badass batman
The story is perfect
The scenes & events is perfect
And PS : I only watched the ultimate cut just the ultimate cut and from this movie begins my love to DC world & things
Thank you zack snyder .
Man of Steel (2013)
A great movie to my favorite superhero
A decent movie and a great story and everything is just fantastic from the beginning to the end was thrilling
And yeah best superman and best superman movie
The Departed (2006)
Maybe it's the best crime movie
I think for me it's the best movie of crime category
Yeah I'm not watched lots of a crime movie
But this movie is a genius movie , yeah that how to describe it
Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)
Best action movie ever
Yup this movie is the best movie of Action category for me ever single thing in the movie was just perfect , I enjoyed every minute of the movie
It's just a perfect a masterpiece
I love this movie
Gladiator (2000)
This movie has it all
Everything in this was just perfect , one of the best movies ever seen
It is just a masterpiece
The Mentalist (2008)
One of my favorite shows ever
I just love this show and everything about it
Yeah, great character and a amazing story with lots of events some of them were suprising and awesome and a little some of were not that good but it's ok
I really enjoyed the show and I just love it and it's had place in my heart
And finally I want to say Patrick Jane is one of the smartest characters I ever seen and one of the best
Smallville (2001)
This show is really great
This show is great it's not the best but it's fine with and I am happy that I watch it, yeah you can say (after you watch the whole series) it's could be better but you have gave everyone have worked in this show their rights that deserve
And yeah finally I just want to say thank you for smallville
Smallville: Finale (2011)
Just thank you smallville
I just want to say thank you smallville
And thanks to everyone in this show, I know maybe it's not the greatest but I am really glad watched it
Smallville: Kent (2011)
This episode it's just about a memories
This episode & the episode before had a lot of a great scenes & so beautiful memories and I just love it , because I know the show is so close to end and actually after 10 seasons I want not end
But also I am really excited for the last episode
Smallville: Homecoming (2010)
This is the best episode with the episode when Jonathan Kent dies
I just love this episode it's was full of memories & and it just perfect
Maybe it's the best episode with Jonathan Kent dies
I haven't decided yet , because I still don't finish the show yet but I'm so close
Smallville: Absolute Justice (2010)
Maybe it's the best episode of smallville?
For me it's one of the best episodes , but it's not the best maybe it's the 3rd yeah maybe I'm not sure.
A little bit of the justice league it's just fine with me & I love it
Smallville: Descent (2008)
Lex Luthor the became the full villain
The episode is the best episode for now with the episode when Jonathan Kent dies too
Yeah it's actually the 2 episode looks like the same. Clark dad died and became the greatest superhero then lex kills his on feather and became the greatest villain
Smallville: Justice (2007)
It's like the first ever justice league team
This episode was so great it's almost perfect all the league was there except Bruce & diana but still great
I think it's the best second episode for now
Smallville: Reckoning (2006)
Maybe best episode for now
This episode was very sad episode & had all the drama , the episode was just perfect with the acting and filming and most importantly the storyline and the events
So last but not least I don't know if Clark dad will back or not I don't know.
I just Want to say to the actor and the character
Thank you.
Smallville: Onyx (2005)
The real lex Luthor
The lex Luthor that we love because he a real villain that made superman more fantastic the villain he needs he is the not the full lex Luthor but the episode was just fine and perfect
Joker (2019)
Wooooooooow
What a great movie what a legend actor is just a masterpiece that's it.
Aquaman (2018)
Aquaman (the rating for me 9.2) just wow
Aquaman is that movie you say wow in the movie more than once
The movie had maybe everything in a superhero movie is the story was good the actors were amazing and the best thing is the action and
The director James wan was the hero
And Jason mamoa is aquaman
Shazam! (2019)
Amazing movie for family and for everyone
Shazam is the funniest dcu and it's has that good spirit in the movie and all the characters are in good places from the family and the hero and the villain isn't the best but was good
All the actors have good chemistry
And Zachary Levi is the only person to be shazam so thanks for zack