Directed by
Eduardo Mignogna |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Graciela Aguirre | ... | (writer) |
José Antonio Félez | ... | (writer) |
Eduardo Mignogna | ... | (writer) |
Santiago Carlos Oves | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
José Antonio Félez | ... | executive producer (as Jose Antonio Felez) |
Jorge Rocca | ... | executive producer |
Mariano Suez | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Baby López Fürst | ... | (as Baby Lopez Furst) |
Cinematography by
Marcelo Camorino |
Editing by
Juan Carlos Macías | ... | (as Juan Carlos Macias) |
Casting By
Walter Rippel |
Art Direction by
Abel Facello |
Costume Design by
Beatriz Di Benedetto |
Makeup Department
Gabriela Alcalá | ... | assistant hair stylist (as Gabriela Alcala) |
Óscar Colombo | ... | assistant hair stylist (as Oscar Colombo) |
Fito Dellibarda | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Rodolfo Dellibarda) |
Andrés Parrilla | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Dora Roldán | ... | makeup artist (as Dora Roldan) |
Verónica Romero | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Veronica Romero) |
Etelvina Veron | ... | makeup artist (as Ethel Veron) |
Alberto Moccia | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Javier del Pino | ... | production manager |
Facundo Sáenz | ... | unit production manager (as Facundo Saenz) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Cecilia Atán | ... | director trainee (as Cecilia Atan) |
Javier Garrido | ... | assistant director |
Martín Hodara | ... | assistant director |
Federico Noejovich | ... | director trainee |
Walter Rippel | ... | first assistant director (as Walter Rippell) |
Art Department
Carlos Agostini | ... | painter |
Guillermo Agostini | ... | painter |
Rosa Armanno | ... | art trainee |
María Bellora | ... | assistant set designer |
Aili Chen | ... | assistant set designer |
Julián D'Angiolillo | ... | storyboard artist (as Julian D'Angiolillo) |
Gonzalo Delgado | ... | assistant set designer |
Abel Facello | ... | set designer |
Brian McCormick | ... | painter |
Jorge Mondello | ... | props |
Julio Ojeda | ... | carpenter |
Silvio Rodríguez Molina | ... | assistant set designer (as Silvio Rodriguez) |
Adelaida Rodríguez | ... | assistant set designer |
Oreste Sacchi | ... | props |
Carina Sama | ... | assistant set designer |
Hugo Soubiele | ... | painter |
Estella Zeballos | ... | carpenter (as Estela Zeballos) |
Sound Department
Sergio Bürmann | ... | sound (as Sergio Burmann) |
Jaime Fernández | ... | assistant sound mixer: Spain (as Jaime Fernandez) |
Patrick Ghislain | ... | sound mixer |
Daniel Goldstein | ... | sound (as Goldstein & Steinberg) |
Julien Naudin | ... | sound effects editor |
Alfonso Pino | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jaume Puig | ... | stereo sound consultant: Dolby |
Alfonso Raposo | ... | assistant sound mixer |
Nacho Royo-Villanova | ... | sound editor: Spain |
Ricardo Steinberg | ... | sound (as Goldstein & Steinberg) |
Special Effects by
Federico Cueva | ... | special effects supervisor |
Marcelo Firmano | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stunts
Federico Cueva | ... | stunt coordinator |
Marcelo Firmano | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt driver / stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Diego del Pino | ... | video assist |
Sebastián Dellapaulera | ... | generator operator (as Sebastian Dellapaulera) |
Malala Fontan | ... | still photographer |
Jorge Franicevich | ... | electrician |
Rodrigo Labat | ... | steadicam operator |
Sebastián Mignogna | ... | assistant camera (as Sebastian Mignogna) |
Diana Quiroga | ... | camera operator |
Tania Amin Sutherland | ... | still photographer |
Adrián Sánchez | ... | grip (as Adrian Sanchez) |
Daniel Vázquez | ... | electrician (as Daniel Vazquez) |
Ramón Vázquez | ... | electrician |
Héctor Álvarez | ... | gaffer (as Hector Alvarez) |
Casting Department
Ignacio Dimopoulos | ... | casting trainee |
Georgina Nasif | ... | casting assistant |
Federico Noejovich | ... | casting trainee |
Pablo Pérez Giménez | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
María Iglesias | ... | assistant costume designer (as Maria Iglesias) |
Catalina Mabromata | ... | costume trainee |
Fátima Macera | ... | assistant costume designer (as Fatima Macera) |
Coca Álvarez | ... | seamstress (as Coca Alvarez) |
Editorial Department
Beto Acevedo | ... | color timer |
Felisa Catalinas | ... | negative cutter |
Pepe Cruz | ... | color timer (as José Cruz) |
Jorge Firdman | ... | assistant editor |
Guillermo Peña | ... | lab technician |
Nacho Ruiz Capillas | ... | supervising editor |
Marta Selvi | ... | negative cutter |
Location Management
Hector Ferrarotti | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Benjamín Bru Pesce | ... | musician (as Benjamin Bru) |
Miguel Buchalter | ... | musician |
Amílcar Carfi | ... | musician (as Amilcar Carfi) |
Adalberto Cevasco | ... | musician |
Jorge Cutello | ... | musician |
Haydee Francia | ... | musician |
Elías Gurevich | ... | musician (as Elias Gurevich) |
Baby López Fürst | ... | musical director (as Baby Lopez Furst) / musician (as Baby Lopez Furst) |
Gatillo Mangoni | ... | musician |
Alejandra Martín | ... | voice (as Alejandra Martin) |
Carlos Nozzi | ... | musician |
Jorge Perez Tudesco | ... | musician (as Jorge Perez Tudesco) |
Hugo Pierre | ... | musician |
Gabriel Pinette | ... | musician |
Roberto Regio | ... | musician |
Juan Carlos Roque Alsina | ... | musician |
Daniel Verardi | ... | musician (as Daniel Berardi) |
Script and Continuity Department
Martín Hodara | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Laura Castro | ... | production assistant |
Raquel Flotta | ... | press |
Carina Gechman | ... | production assistant |
Enrique Pavón Pereyra | ... | production assistant |
Alfredo Quiroga | ... | production staff |
Dalmiro Rocca | ... | production assistant |
Coca Álvarez | ... | modist |