Directed by
Ron Lagomarsino |
Writing Credits
David E. Kelley | ... | (created by) |
David E. Kelley | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
David E. Kelley | ... | executive producer |
Jonathan Pontell | ... | associate producer |
Alice West | ... | producer |
Music by
Stewart Levin |
Cinematography by
Lloyd Ahern II |
Editing by
Lori Jane Coleman | ||
Jonathan Pontell |
Casting By
Sharon Bialy | ||
Debi Manwiller | ||
Richard Pagano |
Production Design by
Jeffrey L. Goldstein |
Set Decoration by
Brenda Meyers-Ballard |
Makeup Department
Caren Dahy | ... | makeup artist |
Dorothy D. Fox | ... | hair stylist |
Leigh Mitchell | ... | makeup artist |
Susan Schuler-Page | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Ron Mitchell | ... | unit production manager |
Chris Van Duyn | ... | post-production supervisor: Anderson Video |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gary M. Brown | ... | second second assistant director |
John Isabeau | ... | key second assistant director |
Jack Philbrick | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
John G. Heath Jr. | ... | construction coordinator |
Douglas M. Keenan | ... | property master |
Pamela Klamer | ... | set designer |
David Napoli | ... | set dresser |
Carl D. Reed | ... | lead person |
Sound Department
Robert Appere | ... | re-recording mixer |
Dan Hiland | ... | re-recording mixer |
Joe Kenworthy | ... | production sound mixer |
Maciek Malish | ... | dialogue editor |
Gary D. Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer |
David John West | ... | supervising sound editor |
Charles Bruce | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Eric Rylander | ... | special effects coordinator |
Stunts
Ernie F. Orsatti | ... | stunt coordinator (as Ernie Orsatti) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jack Harmon | ... | electrical gaffer (as Jack L. Harmon) |
Keith Peterman | ... | camera operator |
Tony Whitman | ... | key grip (as Anthony Whitman) |
Casting Department
Susan Booker | ... | casting assistant |
Jerold Franks | ... | casting executive |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Shelly Levine | ... | costume supervisor: men |
Loree Parral | ... | costume supervisor: women |
Susan Roberts | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Kevin Kirwan | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Orin Kennedy | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Patricia Peck | ... | music editor |
Mark Simon | ... | music consultant |
Script and Continuity Department
Kenneth Gilbert | ... | script supervisor |
Patrice Messina | ... | script coordinator |
Transportation Department
Wayne Morris | ... | transportation coordinator |
Julio Salazar | ... | transportation captain |
Joe Meylor | ... | transportation captain (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Tina Albanese | ... | production assistant |
Roseann M. Bonora-Keris | ... | assistant: David E. Kelley |
Robert Breech | ... | executive consultant |
Charles Montoya | ... | production assistant |
Jacqui Popelka | ... | assistant: Alice West |
Nancy E. Wilkerson | ... | production coordinator |
Gene Cross | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Wesley Staples | ... | studio teacher (uncredited) |