Directed by
Paul Wade | ... | (directed by) |
Simon Wade | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Paul Wade | ... | (written by) |
Simon Wade | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Toby Jones | ... | Philip | |
Claudie Blakley | ... | Helen |
Produced by
M. Sean Agnew | ... | co-producer |
Elliot Barker | ... | producer |
Constance Barr | ... | associate producer |
Sarah Beardsall | ... | producer |
Harrison Biggs | ... | associate producer |
Jason Bunn | ... | co-producer |
Michael Cahill | ... | associate producer |
Porto Ceylon | ... | co-producer |
Paul Cheetham | ... | associate producer |
Debbee Darling | ... | associate producer |
Morgan Gabereau | ... | co-producer |
Therese 'Tag' Goulet | ... | associate producer |
Ruthie Harris | ... | associate producer |
Harley Hessel | ... | associate producer |
Steven Joseph | ... | associate producer |
George Kegler | ... | co-producer |
Sue Mucenieks | ... | associate producer |
Brett Payne | ... | executive producer |
Lisamarie Payne | ... | associate producer |
Neil Ratna | ... | associate producer |
Vernon Tyerman | ... | associate producer |
Nancy Van Doren | ... | co-producer |
Music by
James Mabbett | ... | (original music by) |
Cinematography by
Donna Wade | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Simon Wade |
Casting By
Gaby Kester |
Production Design by
Guy Thompson |
Costume Design by
April Church |
Makeup Department
Susana Mota | ... | hair & make up designer |
Production Management
Charlotte Chinn | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Margherita Catalani | ... | third assistant director |
Jane Davis | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Richard Nik Evans | ... | standby art director |
Kate Goodman | ... | production buyer |
Chiara Vicini | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Joe Beal | ... | sound effects editor |
Rory de Carteret | ... | re-recording mixer |
Gibran Farrah | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ben Griffin | ... | foley editor |
Nick Olorenshaw | ... | sound recordist |
Timor Oren | ... | dialogue editor |
Anna Wright | ... | foley artist |
Visual Effects by
Tim Porter | ... | title designer |
Hugo Vieites | ... | visual effects artist |
Sophie Wright | ... | poster design |
Camera and Electrical Department
Bernat Bonaventura | ... | first assistant camera |
Caterina Castro | ... | electrician |
Agne Denapaite | ... | digital imaging technician |
Aida García Vega | ... | second assistant camera |
Frank Hammond | ... | gaffer |
Louise Harris | ... | first assistant camera |
Barry Mayes | ... | still photographer |
Emily Metcalfe | ... | still photographer |
Aida Garcia Vega | ... | second assistant camera |
Teodora Yancheva | ... | electrician |
Editorial Department
Karol Cybulski | ... | colourist |
Script and Continuity Department
Georgia Redman | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Toby Anthonisz | ... | production coordinator |
Sam Buffery | ... | production assistant |
Tamara Gillon | ... | caterer |
Georgia Kirby | ... | runner |
Matilda Kirby | ... | runner |
Thanks
Kyle Cheatley | ... | special thanks |
Christine D'Ambrosio | ... | special thanks |
James R. Pollard | ... | special thanks (as James Pollard) |
Jeffrey Prawdiuk-Spurr | ... | special thanks |