Directed by
Morten Tyldum |
Writing Credits
Hugh Howey | ... | (based on the book series 'Silo' by) |
Graham Yost | ... | (created by) |
Jessica Blaire | ... | (written for television by) & |
Cassie Pappas | ... | (written for television by) |
Jeffery Wang | ... | (staff writer) & |
Lekethia Dalcoe | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Remi Aubuchon | ... | executive producer |
Aric Avelino | ... | producer |
Matthew Bird | ... | producer |
Jessica Blaire | ... | producer |
Ben Brafman | ... | co-producer |
Ingrid Escajeda | ... | executive producer |
Rebecca Ferguson | ... | executive producer |
Fred Golan | ... | executive producer |
Jessica Hodges | ... | line producer |
Hugh Howey | ... | executive producer |
Nina Jack | ... | executive producer |
Cassie Pappas | ... | co-executive producer |
Daniel Rauchwerger | ... | associate producer |
Joanna Thapa | ... | producer (produced by) |
Morten Tyldum | ... | executive producer |
Graham Yost | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Music by
Atli Örvarsson | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Mark Patten | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Hazel Baillie | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Cami Patton | ... | (us casting) |
Suzanne Smith | ... | (as Suzanne M. Smith) (uk casting) |
Production Design by
Gavin Bocquet |
Art Direction by
Simon Elsley | ||
Phil Harvey | ... | supervising art director |
Daniel Swingler | ||
Olly Williams |
Set Decoration by
Amanda Bernstein |
Costume Design by
Charlotte Morris |
Makeup Department
Laura Allen | ... | Hair and make up supervisor |
Demi Amat | ... | crowd junior |
Suzi Battersby | ... | prosthetics |
Krystal Buckley | ... | crowd |
Louise Coles | ... | Hair and Make-up Designer |
Honor Connolly | ... | Contract Crowd Hair and Make-up Trainee |
Grace Firmin | ... | Crowd Hair and Makeup Daily |
Lisa Halstead | ... | Hair and make up: crowd |
Jenny Hammond | ... | makeup artist |
Jess Heath | ... | prosthetic supplier |
Sedi Kukwikila | ... | principle hair & makeup trainee |
Tabitha Kyprianou | ... | Main Team Hair and Makeup Trainee |
Alex Rouse | ... | Wig Maker / wigmaker |
Rajpar Shah | ... | Prosthetics Artist |
Rosie Sinfield | ... | Daily Hair & Makeup Artist |
Emma Trachtenberg | ... | daily crowd hair & makeup artist |
Kerri Watters | ... | junior makeup artist |
Angie White | ... | hair and make-up junior: crowd - dailies |
Georgia Woodland | ... | key crowd makeup artist |
Production Management
Katie Cammaert | ... | post-production supervisor |
Dan Cleland | ... | production manager |
Olly Fawcett | ... | production runner |
Freja Gift | ... | covid coordinator |
Jessica Hodges | ... | unit production manager |
Jacques Lambert | ... | production runner |
Giovanna Midgley | ... | production supervisor |
Jodie Moore | ... | post-production supervisor |
Mark Rae | ... | production assistant |
Erica Robbins | ... | executive in charge of production |
Amy Stockdale | ... | studio production manager |
Ami Verge | ... | post-production supervisor |
Holly Wells | ... | junior production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ed Attrill | ... | Crowd PA |
Laurent Durham | ... | Set PA |
Killy Edgell | ... | Floor Runner |
James Hood | ... | crowd third assistant director |
Will Jasper | ... | first assistant director |
Jay Jones | ... | third assistant director: crowd |
Edward Lloyd | ... | Crowd Co Ordinator |
Freddie Lovett | ... | Crowd 3rd |
Anthony Lowery | ... | third assistant director: dailies |
Jamie Macdermott | ... | first assistant director |
Tillie Rossi | ... | Crowd 2nd Assistant Director |
David Stafford | ... | Scheduling 1st AD |
Heddi-Joy Taylor | ... | key second assistant director |
Dominic Threlfall | ... | crowd 2nd assistant director |
Georgia Sheelagh Totten | ... | second second assistant director / third assistant director |
David Underwood | ... | Crowd 3rd Assistant Director |
Rhys Downie | ... | floor runner (uncredited) |
Art Department
Jordan Alleyne | ... | set dresser (credit only) |
Ruby Asare | ... | art department assistant / standby art director: 2nd unit |
Laurence Beaumont | ... | set dresser |
Max Berman | ... | concept artist |
Mara Blakemore | ... | Set Dec Co-ordinator |
Steve Bohan | ... | construction manager |
Karine Branco | ... | assistant set decorator |
Philippa Broadhurst | ... | Lead Graphic Designer / lead graphic designer |
Faith Carey | ... | prophand artist |
Louise Cassidy | ... | supervising home economist |
Graham Caulfield | ... | drapesmaster |
Ian Chapman | ... | supervising prophand artist |
Dean Coldham | ... | Supervising plasterer |
Elliot Coogan | ... | standby art director |
Stephen Cooper | ... | concept artist: set dec |
Dora Cowper McCann | ... | standby props (credit only) |
Kevin Day | ... | standby props |
Marija Dievkocina | ... | art department coordinator |
Charles E J Downman | ... | concept artist |
Carla Fernández Díaz | ... | assistant buyer |
Brady Foster | ... | Assistant Storeman |
Marianne Gallagher | ... | set dec. art director |
Harry Goble | ... | Art department: Standby plasterer |
Ben Green | ... | set dresser |
Rob Guest | ... | standby carpenter: second unit |
Kevin Harris | ... | Assistant Construction Manager |
Jason Houssein | ... | Draughtsperson |
Wesley Huggins | ... | standby carpenter main unit |
Nicola Jones | ... | Construction Buyer |
Lara Kaminski | ... | set dec assistant |
Karl Koroscik | ... | senior propmaker |
Melissa Launay | ... | prop painter |
Jaime Llavona | ... | assistant art director |
Rhianna McGregor | ... | art department runner |
Brian Morris | ... | HOD Painter |
Jonathan Norman | ... | property master |
Laura O'Connell | ... | Props Painter |
Christopher Pigott | ... | Chargehand Props |
Kate Pirouet | ... | production buyer |
Jordan Primus | ... | prop buyer |
Lara Ryder | ... | junior draughtsperson (as Lara Humphreys) |
Nico Sadori | ... | Assistant Art Director (as Nicola Sadori) |
Alexander Simkin | ... | Action Prop Buyer |
Caitlin Campbell Smith | ... | petty cash buyer (as Caitlin Smith) |
Sarah Smith | ... | Draughtsperson |
Olivia Somary | ... | food stylist |
Gert Stevens | ... | Concept Artist / VR Scout Designer |
Mark Stevenson-Ellis | ... | assistant set decorator |
Craig Tarry | ... | Action Prop buyer / Action prop buyer |
Andrew Tilhoo | ... | assistant art director |
Jake Ventris | ... | dressing props |
Michael Watson | ... | Improver Prophand Dresser |
Keith Weir | ... | storyboard artist |
John W. Wheatley | ... | Stand by Props |
Natasha Wigoder | ... | modelmaker/graphics |
Christian James Woods | ... | set dresser |
Tim Napper | ... | concept artist (uncredited) |
Roland Traynor | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Steve Baine | ... | foley artist |
Derek Barnard | ... | Third Assistant Sound: dailies |
Craig Burns | ... | key first assistant sound |
Polly Cox | ... | third assistant sound |
Bálint Csáki | ... | key first assistant sound: second unit |
Simon Diggins | ... | adr mixer |
Elliott Elsey | ... | adr recordist |
Steve Foster | ... | re-recording mixer |
Leonid Gribanov | ... | 1st Assistant Sound: Daily |
Dustin Harris | ... | supervising sound editor |
Krystin Hunter | ... | dialogue editor |
Mike Kennedy | ... | Re-Recording Mix Assistant |
Kirk Lynds | ... | re-recording mixer |
Craig MacLellan | ... | sound effects editor |
Jack Madigan | ... | assistant sound editor |
Sean Miller | ... | adr recordist |
Daniel Moctezuma | ... | foley recordist |
John Mooney | ... | production sound mixer |
Peter Persaud | ... | foley mixer |
Nathan Robitaille | ... | Sound Designer/Supervising Sound Editor |
Andrew Simmons | ... | first assistant sound |
Alex Stylianou | ... | adr recordist |
Mike Tehrani | ... | adr mixer |
Bill Higley | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Ana Quiroga | ... | audio co-ordinator (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Archie Bones | ... | special effects technician |
William Brown | ... | mould technician: Millennium FX (as Brown William) |
Loren Clark | ... | fabricator: Millennium FX |
Lisa Coles | ... | fabricator: Millennium FX |
James Cretella | ... | special effects technician |
Laura Davison | ... | special effects buyer |
Rachel Gatt | ... | project coordinator: Millennium FX |
Emma Glithero | ... | model maker: Millennium FX |
Christopher Goodman | ... | sculptor: Millennium FX |
Carl Greenwood | ... | mould technician: Millennium FX |
Charlie Harper | ... | SFX Safety Advisor |
Tyrell Kemlo | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Jaina Liu | ... | Visual Effect Production Assistant |
Matthew MacMurray | ... | model maker: Millennium FX |
Rob Mayor | ... | studio supervisor: Millennium FX |
Fraser McKay | ... | special effects technician |
Elaine Morris | ... | fabricator: Millennium FX (as Morris Elaine) |
Luca Pepin | ... | special effects trainee |
Stefano Pepin | ... | special effects supervisor |
Tim Quinton | ... | mould technician: Millennium FX |
Ronnie Rackley | ... | special effects crew |
Sharna Rothwell | ... | project coordinator: Millennium FX |
John Schoonraad | ... | special effects: sfx baby prop |
Martina Skokova | ... | administration: Millennium FX |
Brendon Smith | ... | special effects senior technician / special effects technician |
Emil Snyman | ... | senior special effects technician / special effects senior technician |
Richard Stanbury | ... | Special Effects Co Supervisor / special effects co supervisor |
Jeffrey Tansey | ... | model maker: Millennium FX |
Kate Walshe | ... | project supervisor: Millennium FX |
Visual Effects by
Rhythm Aggarwal | ... | texturing and lookdev artist |
Hardik Aiya | ... | Fx department manager |
Ajesh.k.t | ... | prep supervisor |
Md Sarfraz Alam | ... | visual effects / visual effects: Texture and LookDev Artist |
Narimani Ammar | ... | digital compositor |
Pedro Andrade | ... | head of compositing: MPC |
Paul Arion | ... | visualisation supervisor: Control Chaos |
Aman Arora | ... | compositor: MPC VFX |
Carlos Aviles | ... | senior imaging engineer: MPC Episodic |
Ryan Bardoul | ... | asset artist |
Mason Barksdale | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Wyatt Bartel | ... | Virtual Production Producer |
Nieve Bartels | ... | VFX Production Manager |
Alannah Belanger | ... | visual effects head of production: MPC |
Elliot Best | ... | visual effects editor |
Miismi Biswas | ... | VFX Production Manager |
Amanda Bone | ... | senior generalist mpc |
Gaël Bourdeu | ... | visual effects artist |
Kristen Branan | ... | executive vice president: Zoic Studios |
Benjamin Carlson | ... | visual effects producer: Outpost VFX |
Borja Carrasco | ... | fx artist: Moving Picture Company |
Evan Cervantes | ... | Account Manager |
Phillip Charles-Sweeting | ... | digital compositor |
Divyanshi Chauhan | ... | digital compositor |
Diana Chinalieva | ... | compositor / digital compositor |
Josephine Churchill | ... | VFX Production Manager |
Yannick Cibin | ... | crowd lead: MPC |
Stefano Cieri | ... | cg supervisor: MPC |
William Conde | ... | Key Lighting Artist |
Eleanor Cook | ... | visual effects coordinator (as Ellie Cook) |
Filipe Correia | ... | MPC: visual effects |
Samantha Cortenbach | ... | digital compositor |
André de Beer | ... | visual effects editor |
Bharat De | ... | Head of 2D: Compositing - Redefine |
Dave Duarte | ... | lead capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Ian Fellows | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Gonçalo Ferreira | ... | compositor |
Melania Fodritto | ... | digital compositor: Outpost VFX |
Jasmine Ford-Elgood | ... | VFX Associate Producer: MPC |
Matteo Franceschi | ... | Compositor: MPC |
Kai Gadd | ... | digital compositor |
Attila Gall | ... | digital compositor |
Chetan Gaur | ... | visual effects |
Zsolt Gergely | ... | senior lighting artist |
Cristian Giuseppone | ... | vfx artist |
Whitney Godinho | ... | visual effects artist: MPC |
Vlasis Gogousis | ... | Senior Pipeline Technical Director: Outpost VFX |
Alex Grau | ... | Adittional Visual Effects Supervisor: Outpost VFX |
Thomas Greenhalgh | ... | compositor |
Keshav Gupta | ... | Digital Matte Painter: visual effects |
Utkarsh Gupta | ... | Compositor |
Raphael Hamm | ... | visual effects supervisor: MPC Episodic |
Keagan Harris | ... | compositor |
Joseph Hart Green | ... | lead vfx editor |
Louis Holland | ... | visual effects |
Ray Holycross | ... | digital compositor |
Manik Iratkar | ... | digital matte painter |
Leah Jones | ... | vfx editor: MPC |
Owen Jones | ... | head of creative : MPC |
Aleksandar Jovanovic | ... | visual effects artist |
Shaunik Kalia | ... | lead compositor : Outpost VFX |
Nikolay Kolev | ... | compositor: Outpost VFX |
Chandranath Koley | ... | lighting artist |
Diana Kontrimaviciute | ... | visual effects artist |
Anshita Kothari | ... | motion graphics artist |
Norman Krüsmann | ... | on set visual effects supervisor |
Karthick Kumar | ... | Senior Matchmove and Rotoanim artist: Outpost vfx |
Rajnish Kumar | ... | Matchmove artist: MPC |
Caroline Lachance | ... | visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX |
Goran Lakic | ... | lighting artist |
Kuei-lu Lin Sung | ... | Texture and lookdev artist: visual effects |
Daniel Lores | ... | digital compositor |
Charlotte Loughnane | ... | visual effects executive |
Simon Maddocks | ... | Senior Lighting TD |
Prajwal Mankame | ... | lighting artist: MPC |
Tom Marcus-Walker | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Lewis Marks | ... | visual effects production manager: Outpost VFX |
Maria Marx | ... | visual effects producer (as Maria Marx at MPC) |
Vasudha Mayekar | ... | Assets Lead |
Hope McAdams | ... | VFX editor: MPC |
Gurel Mehmet | ... | art director: MPC |
Hugo Melo | ... | compositor: Outpost VFX |
Atilla Mentes | ... | senior crowd artist |
Andrea Micheletto | ... | visual effects artist |
Mimi Middler | ... | visual effects editor |
Djordje Milovanovic | ... | capture assistant: Clear Angle Studios |
Steve Molloy | ... | concept artist |
Reuben Montgomery | ... | Lead Compositor |
Jordan Morton | ... | Layout Artist |
Priti Mullick | ... | digital compositor |
Kyle C. Olson | ... | Virtual Production Producer |
Nino Oz | ... | compositor |
Abhishek Padwal | ... | Key Lighting Artist |
Chris Pahle | ... | layout artist |
Mohnish Parwani | ... | Compositing Lead: MPC |
Samuele Pasquali | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Lauren Paul | ... | virtual production executive |
Kesler-Omar Philogene | ... | digital compositor |
Giorgio Pitino | ... | head of 2d: Outpost VFX |
Tim Pruce | ... | head of compositing: MPC |
Farbod Radmard | ... | visual effects artist |
Deepak Rai | ... | Camera Tracking and Matchmove |
Dewald Rall | ... | Junior 3D Artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Ryan Ramsey | ... | Senior Compositor |
Elena Rapondzhieva | ... | visual effects producer |
Andres Rascon | ... | Compositing Supervisor: Zoic Studios |
Daniel Rauchwerger | ... | overall visual effects supervisor |
Manuel Rico | ... | senior lighting artist: visual effects |
Emma Rider | ... | vfx production manager |
Jacob Rochester | ... | VFX Production Assistant |
Krishna Sai | ... | key lighting artist : mpc |
Shalini Sen | ... | digital compositor |
Adithya Sharma | ... | Lead Modeler |
Abhishek Shaw | ... | Senior Compositing Artist |
Lizzie Shiers | ... | lead pipeline technical director: Outpost VFX |
Sumit Sil | ... | digital compositor: visual effects |
Vlad Simion | ... | Color Scientist: LuxMC |
Shamandeep Singh | ... | compositor |
Michal Skowron | ... | Digital Matte Painter : MPC |
Aleksandar Slavov | ... | digital compositor |
Kieren Smith | ... | fx artist: MPC |
Beate Sneidere | ... | vfx data wrangler |
Mafalda Soares | ... | visual effects artist |
Chris Spencer | ... | lidar capture technician |
Grant Spencer | ... | head of resources: Outpost VFX |
Josh Sykes | ... | head of production: Outpost VFX |
Balázs Sántha | ... | senior compositor: Outpost VFX |
András Sörös | ... | visual effects artist |
Jemma Tansley | ... | compositor: Outpost VFX |
Angela Toner | ... | VFX Production Manager |
Shannon Turner | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Luca Valentino | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
Mathilde Vejrich | ... | digital compositor |
Anna Ventre | ... | Layout Artist |
Jordan Verlaet | ... | digital artist |
Máté Vörös | ... | 3D Artist |
Andy Warren | ... | Lead data wrangler |
Jennifer Wessner | ... | visual effects producer |
Tim Wickens | ... | production coordinator: Outpost VFX |
Michal Zeman | ... | digital compositor |
Varga Zsuzsanna | ... | visual effects artist |
Jade Zulkoskey | ... | data wrangler |
Andrea Biferi | ... | senior lighting artist: MPC (uncredited) |
Pushpak Ganesh Bonde | ... | Matchmove Artist (uncredited) |
Aditya Ghosh Dastidar | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Jorge Silva Fortes | ... | visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios (uncredited) |
Aviral Garg | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Michael Michael | ... | key texture artist (uncredited) |
Marcus Starling | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Stunts
Jessica Barfoot | ... | stunt performer |
Ben Essex | ... | stunt performer |
Ayesha Hussain | ... | stunt performer |
Claire Lawrence | ... | Stunt double: Rebecca Ferguson |
Ginger McCarthy | ... | Key stunt rigger |
Guy McDonald | ... | stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Micaela Assaad | ... | Central Loader |
Emin Atilgan | ... | 2nd assistant camera: "b" camera |
Jos Bitelli | ... | central loader |
Joaquin Blunt | ... | second assistant camera: b camera - dailies |
Callum Booth-Lewis | ... | Data Wrangler |
Cecilia Chan | ... | video assistant: main unit |
Max Christopher | ... | rigging electrician |
Natasha Creamer | ... | camera trainee: "b" camera |
Kriss Dallimore | ... | first assistant camera: dailies |
Joe Dibble | ... | dit: second unit |
Tom Dunne | ... | Focus Puller: "A" Camera |
Oliver Durnford | ... | a camera trainee: main unit, dailies |
Roger Eaton | ... | E.P.K camera operator / EPK Cinematographer / EPK |
Brandon Evans | ... | gaffer |
Daniel Evans | ... | Second Unit Camera Operator / additional camera operator |
Tony Fabian | ... | key grip |
Steve Fitzpatrick | ... | HOD Rigger / rigging supervisor |
Adam Forde | ... | video operator: main unit |
Rekha Garton | ... | still photographer |
Justin Hawkins | ... | b camera operator |
Tristan Kassam | ... | video trainee: dailies |
Elizabeth Khan-Greig | ... | second assistant camera: "d" camera |
James Layton | ... | "A" camera and Steadicam Operator / Director of Photography: Additional Photography |
Gregory Lengyel | ... | Floor Best Boy |
Lluc Mestre Mas | ... | camera trainee: dailies |
Katherine Newton | ... | data wrangler |
Richard Newton | ... | digital imaging technician |
Andrew Nowley | ... | 1st Assistant Camera D-Cam / assistant camera: a camera |
Nadjana Pantò | ... | video assistant |
Scott Rhodes | ... | Grip Trainee Dailies |
Rose Ryk | ... | 3rd Assistant Camera |
Ben Saffer | ... | digital imaging technician |
Natasha Saxby | ... | camera trainee: "a" camera/second assistant: "c" camera |
Andy Short | ... | electrician |
Luke Short | ... | Rigging Electrcian |
Bradley Craig Sinclair | ... | Grip Trainee / grip: dailies |
Trish Somaiya | ... | Data Manager |
Kat Spencer | ... | c cam operator: dailies |
Mathieu Treacy | ... | first assistant: b camera - dailies |
Billy Turner | ... | Electrical Rigger (credit only) |
Alex Van Heerden | ... | first assistant camera: b camera |
David Verity | ... | electrician |
Max Ward | ... | data manager: second unit |
Ruth Woodside | ... | camera operator: c camera |
Jake Pope | ... | crane grip dailies (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Giuliano Fontanelli | ... | layout artist |
Casting Department
Carla Bartley | ... | extras casting: United Kingdom |
Kate Caldwell | ... | uk casting associate |
Jasmin Downs | ... | us casting assistant |
Caitlin Joseph | ... | uk casting associate |
Bobby Mitchell | ... | extras casting |
Lauren Richer | ... | us casting associate |
Marc Hirschfeld | ... | executive in charge of casting (uncredited) |
Katie Lovie | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Torian Miller | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lourdes Acera | ... | costume assistant |
Michael Agosta | ... | Principle Costume Buyer |
Nina Bertolone | ... | costume assistant |
Pauline Besnier | ... | assistant costume designer |
Onai Bikishoni | ... | dye and breakdown |
Katie Broome | ... | assistant costume designer |
Viveene Campbell | ... | costume supervisor |
Carolina Terrav Canella | ... | senior textile artist |
Loren Clark | ... | costumer |
Sally Crees | ... | crowd costume supervisor |
Rosa Diamond | ... | Crowd standby |
Elizabeth Farrer | ... | Assistant Costume Cutter |
Becky Goodacre | ... | Dyer |
Robin Jiro Hall | ... | costume coordinator |
Heather Leat | ... | costume supervisor |
Anya Jane Magee | ... | assistant costume designer |
Kathryn Mysko Von Schultze | ... | principle costume alterations |
Beatrice Odubawo | ... | crowd costume trainee: daily |
Nicole Pitchers | ... | costume assistant |
Flora Prince | ... | costume trainee |
Susan Smith | ... | Senior costume maker |
Eliane Taylor | ... | Junior Costume Assistant |
Joseph Thorpe | ... | principal costume standby |
Carolina Wetterstad | ... | costumer |
Helen Wisbey | ... | costume buyer |
Editorial Department
Holly Charge | ... | dailies producer |
Julian Debrah | ... | post-production coordinator: Company 3 |
Chris Dewolde | ... | finishing producer |
Greg Fisher | ... | Supervising Colourist |
Sara Hutchinson | ... | 2nd Assistant Editor |
Jodie Moore | ... | post production supervisor: deliverables |
Audrey Ramus | ... | data i/o technician: archivist |
Joanna Rann | ... | Dailies Lab Operator |
Adrian Saywell | ... | senior on-line editor |
Sophie Seyd | ... | post-production coordinator |
Asher Thornton | ... | additional editor |
Darren Tucker | ... | 1st Assistant Editor |
Viktorija Tupikaite | ... | data i/o operator |
Location Management
Kayleigh Boultif | ... | key location assistant |
Mark MacRae | ... | Studio Unit Manager |
Carl Millar | ... | Assistant Unit Manager |
Aly Ripo | ... | assistant Studio Manager |
Dodd Vickers | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Levent Altuntas | ... | music preparation: for Charts of London |
Richard Armstrong | ... | music editor |
Ross Baillie-Eames | ... | Music Preparation: Charts of London |
Sam Carey | ... | assistant mix engineer |
Francesco Fabris | ... | musician: electronics / soundtrack mastering |
Thomas Golubic | ... | music supervisor |
Miranda Jackson | ... | music coordinator |
Gregory McCrorie-Shand | ... | music preparation: For Charts of London |
Sam McErlean | ... | recording assistant |
Luke Mombrea | ... | music preparation: Charts of London, additional orchestration |
Hedd Morfett-Jones | ... | Assistant Recording Engineer |
Jack Nicholson | ... | additional music editor |
Royal Scottish National Orchestra | ... | Score performed by |
Sindri Már Sigfússon | ... | additional production |
Samuel Stalder | ... | music preparation: Charts of London |
Jackie Westfall | ... | music coordinator |
Jörg Hüttner | ... | synth programming & instrument design (uncredited) |
Finnur Sigurjón Sveinbjarnarson | ... | assistant to composer (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Rhiannon Preece-Towey | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Krie Ball | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Marie Biebert | ... | Covid Secretary |
Ashley Black | ... | production coordinator |
Sonja Blume | ... | writers' assistant |
Kayleigh Boultif | ... | Key Studio Assistant |
Sarah Brook | ... | 1st Assistant Accountant |
Graeme Brown | ... | Covid consultant and manager |
Aateka Butt | ... | payroll assistant |
Mehwish Butt | ... | production accountant |
Shamoun Butt | ... | accounts clerk |
Bailey Dahlgren | ... | assistant: Mr. Oyelowo |
Zach Patrick Devonshire | ... | Covid PA |
Isobel Doyle | ... | production runner |
Chris Eggs | ... | Unit Medic |
Angel Fullylove | ... | studio secretary |
Mia Garfield | ... | set pa |
Colm Gill | ... | accounts clerk |
Jakob Gillespie | ... | production assistant |
Ade Gorst | ... | Diving Supervisor |
Samuel Harbrow | ... | Stand-in: Will Merrick / stand-in: Iain Glen |
Peter Harcourt | ... | Lead Diver |
Katharine Hardman | ... | intimacy coordinator |
Dan Hawkins | ... | second assistant accountant |
Hazel Holder | ... | dialect coach |
Sara Holmes | ... | post accounting |
Antony Jones | ... | travel & accommodation coordinator |
Reetu Kabra | ... | unit publicist |
Lisa Ann Killeen | ... | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Chloe Farrier Ledden | ... | set pa |
Zanna Louis | ... | Floor Runner: Dailies |
Miles Margulies | ... | Writers' PA |
Elle McAlpine | ... | intimacy coordinator |
Rita Nuala Messina | ... | production accountant |
Dave Moyle | ... | covid pa |
Will Nash | ... | computer/video playback operator: Compuhire |
Richard Neale | ... | computer/video playback operator: Compuhire |
Stu Oakley | ... | Unit Publicist |
Michael Orchard | ... | payroll accountant |
Lydia Otulakowski | ... | Producers' Assistant / producers' assistant |
Tyler Parker | ... | Floor Runner: dailies |
Spencer Pawson | ... | financial controller |
Naomi Regnante | ... | Travel & Accommodation Coordinator |
Robert Roscorla | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Joanna Bordon Sanchez | ... | stand-in |
Sooraj Satheesh | ... | accounts clerk |
Laura Shannon | ... | crowd pa |
Steven Squillante | ... | Production Consultant |
Skye Thomson | ... | Covid Coordinator |
Kara Tsiaperas | ... | Lead Dialect Coach |
Sophia Vas-Jones | ... | Travel and Accommodation Coordinator |
Eddie Ware | ... | Recruiter |
Richard Wild | ... | chief meteorologist |
Kirsty Wilson | ... | set pa |
Yucel Yeltekin | ... | finance manager |
Zsófia Zatureczki | ... | production coordinator |
Matt Rock | ... | recruiter (uncredited) |