Series Directed by
Jean-Philippe Duval | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Fabienne Larouche | ... | (Script-édition) (unknown episodes) |
Danielle Trottier | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Bruno Barrière | ... | Producteur délégué (unknown episodes) |
Jean-Philippe Duval | ... | Producteur associé (unknown episodes) |
Fabienne Larouche | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Danielle Trottier | ... | Productrice associée (unknown episodes) |
Michel Trudeau | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Zoé Trépanier | ... | Productrice déléguée (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Michel Cusson | ... | (5 episodes, 2023) |
Kim Gaboury | ... | (5 episodes, 2023) |
Series Editing by
Mathieu Demers | ... | (5 episodes, 2024) |
Cédric Coussy | ... | (3 episodes, 2024) |
Maxime Corbin | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Fannie Daoust | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
Frédéric Joire | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Set Decoration by
Alexandre Bittar | ... | (5 episodes, 2023) |
Series Costume Design by
Judy Jonker | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Christiane Asselin | ... | (unknown episodes) |
André Béraud | ... | Premier directeur, Radio-Canada/Émissions dramatiques et longs métrages (unknown episodes) |
Josianne Pelletier | ... | Cheffe de contenu, sites Télé et Jeunesse, Planification, gestion et acquisition de contenu (unknown episodes) |
Isabelle Picard | ... | Directrice, Produits numériques TVG, ARTV, Explora et Jeunesse (unknown episodes) |
Nathalie St-Amand | ... | Cheffe de contenu, Radio-Canada/Émissions dramatiques et longs métrages (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Alexandre Carrier | ... | props buyer (12 episodes, 2023) |
Rémy Dolbec-Pilon | ... | prop hand (8 episodes, 2023) |
Series Sound Department
Patrick Lalonde | ... | re-recording mixer (15 episodes, 2023) |
Jacques Plante | ... | dialogue editor (11 episodes, 2024) |
François Pecard | ... | adr recordist (4 episodes, 2023) |
Marie-Pier Picard | ... | sound assistant (4 episodes, 2023) |
Dave Côté | ... | sound (unknown episodes) |
Benoit Leduc | ... | sound (unknown episodes) |
Series Stunts
Gilbert Larose Jr. | ... | stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2023) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Jocelyn Charbonneau | ... | first assistant camera (24 episodes, 2023) |
Dave Boissonneault | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 2023) |
Sébastien Dupuis | ... | grip (4 episodes, 2023) |
Marc-Olivier Dutton-Godard | ... | second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2023) |
Richard Khammany | ... | electrician (4 episodes, 2023) |
Guillaume Pelletier | ... | gaffer (4 episodes, 2023) |
Stéphane Pilon | ... | key grip (4 episodes, 2023) |
Alain Rousseau | ... | first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2023) |
Alexandra Tetreault-Ayotte | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 2023) |
Pierre Beaulieu | ... | Best Boy Lighting / lighting technician (1 episode, 2023) |
Sylvain Maillard | ... | Images (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Dandy Thibaudeau | ... | casting associate (4 episodes, 2023) |
Lucie Robitaille | ... | Distribution des rôles (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
Michel Cusson | ... | Music (unknown episodes) |
Kim Gaboury | ... | Music (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Marie-Andrée Brière | ... | script supervisor (4 episodes, 2023) |
Valérie Lajeunesse-Briand | ... | assistant script supervisor (4 episodes, 2023) |
Series Additional Crew
Manuela Chevallard | ... | Cheffe contenu, CBC Radio-Canada (4 episodes, 2024) |
Mimi Côté | ... | Intimacy Coordinator (2 episodes, 2024) |
Carmen Bourque | ... | Édimestre TVG et Jeunesse (unknown episodes) |
Geneviève Cardin | ... | Animatrice des réseaux sociaux / Productrice déléguée, médias numériques (unknown episodes) |
Sylvie Lacoste | ... | Vice-présidente finances, Aetios Productions. inc (unknown episodes) |
Johanne Maisonneuve | ... | Assistante comptable (unknown episodes) |
Danielle Trottier | ... | Animatrice des réseaux sociaux (unknown episodes) |