Change Your Image
adityakumarparida
Reviews
Pulp Fiction (1994)
Masterpiece!!!!!!!
It was the best Movie ever, I watched it more than 30 times. It's a masterpiece.
Avatar (2009)
Fantastic
It's the best sci-fi Movie after Matrix and alien. James Cameron did a great job for making this movie.
Army of Darkness (1992)
It's the least scary movie in the series but it's masterpiece
It's the least scary movie but it's story and character are very good. And the Bruce Campbell masterpiece movies.
Dirty Harry (1971)
Clint Eastwood masterpiece movie "Dirty Harry"
One of the best 70s movie. The plot and characters are the awesome. I watched 20 times and it's not boring at all.
The Conjuring (2013)
It's the scariest movie for me.
It's the best horror movie for me. It has very good plot and characters.
The Exorcist (1973)
It is good and interesting
It has good plot but it's not scary as people say. I first watched this movie when I was a kid but has no scary as conjuring and annabelle.
Rise of the Planet of the Apes (2011)
I have really enjoyed it.
It's the best planet of the apes movie. It's plot and characters are really awesome.
The Lion King (1994)
Best Animated movie!!!
I first saw this movie when was 5 yrs old. And felt love with this movie. I saw it more than 50 times. It's the best disney Animated movie.
Dr. No (1962)
My first James bond movie Ever
It's my first and Best 007 movie Ever. And the outstanding acting of Sir Sean Connery.
The Godfather (1972)
Masterpiece!!!!! This is the best crime movie I ever saw after Scarface
This is the best crime movie after Scarface. The character are very iconic and al Pacino and Marlon Brando did a awesome acting.
Resident Evil (2002)
It was interesting and entertaining
I was a solid movie but it story kinda boring and in my opinion this and retribution are the worst in the series.
Back to the Future (1985)
Masterpiece!!!!!! One of the best sci-fi Movie everrrrrr
I felt love with this movie when I first saw it. According to me it's the best sci-fi Movie.
Evil Dead II (1987)
It's the most terrifying movie in the series
It's most terrifying and Best movie in the series.
The Evil Dead (1981)
A Terrifying Masterpiece!!!!
It's the best horror movie I ever saw. And it's my first horror movie also.
Scooby-Doo and the Witch's Ghost (1999)
Entertaining and mind-blowing
It's the Same thing that other Scooby doo Movie have but it's my first Scooby doo Movie everrrrrr.
Scooby-Doo and the Alien Invaders (2000)
Masterpiece
It's the another masterpiece Scooby doo Movie. With Some new creatures.
Scooby-Doo on Zombie Island (1998)
Best Scooby doo Movie everrrrrr
It's The best Scooby doo Movie everrrrrr. The character's Are very funny.
Tonari no Totoro (1988)
It's the most peaceful anime I ever Saw
It's story and character's are mind-blowing. According to me it's the best and most peaceful anime ever. And it's the best Family anime ever.
Shingeki no Kyojin (2013)
Masterpiece
I have never watched anime like attack on Titans. It's story, Music and Story is outstanding.
Trigun (1998)
Awesomeeeeeeeee!
Best Action with comedy anime ever. And story is outstanding.
Kaubôi bibappu: Cowboy Bebop (1998)
Cowboy Bebop is a Masterpiece!!!
It's character, Song and story are awesome. And It's the best anime ever.
Kimi no na wa. (2016)
I love this movie so much
I love this movie so much the character's, Music and Visual are awesome. And the story is outstanding.