Saturday Night Live (TV Series)
Lindsay Lohan/Pearl Jam (2006)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Beth McCarthy-Miller | ... | (as Beth McCarthy Miller) |
Robert Marianetti | ... | (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Akiva Schaffer | ... | (digital shorts) |
James Signorelli | ... | (segment "Coin Slot Cream") |
Glen Steinmacher | ... | (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
David Wachtenheim | ... | (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Doug Abeles | ... | (writer) |
James Anderson | ... | (writer) |
Alex Baze | ... | (writer) |
Rich Blomquist | ... | (additional material) (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Liz Cackowski | ... | (writer) |
Tina Fey | ... | (head writer) |
Charlie Grandy | ... | (writer) |
Bill Hader | ... | (writer) |
Steve Higgins | ... | (writer) |
Colin Jost | ... | (writer) |
Erik Kenward | ... | (writer) |
John Lutz | ... | (writer) |
Robert Marianetti | ... | (segment) (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Seth Meyers | ... | (head writer) |
Lorne Michaels | ... | (creator) |
Matt Murray | ... | (writer) |
Paula Pell | ... | (writer) |
Perry Sachs | ... | (contributing writer) (uncredited) |
Andy Samberg | ... | (digital shorts) (uncredited) |
Akiva Schaffer | ... | (writer) |
T. Sean Shannon | ... | (writer) |
Frank Sebastiano | ... | (writer) |
Robert Smigel | ... | (writer) |
J.B. Smoove | ... | (writer) |
Emily Spivey | ... | (written by) |
Harper Steele | ... | (head writer) (as Andrew Steele) |
Jorma Taccone | ... | (writer) |
Bryan H. Tucker | ... | (writer) |
David Wachtenheim | ... | (segment) (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ken Aymong | ... | supervising producer |
Ayala Cohen | ... | co-producer |
Steve Higgins | ... | producer |
Marci Klein | ... | producer |
Robert Marianetti | ... | producer (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Lorne Michaels | ... | executive producer |
Samantha Scharff | ... | producer (segment "TV Funhouse") |
Michael Shoemaker | ... | producer |
James Signorelli | ... | film segment producer |
Robert Smigel | ... | producer (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Rhys Thomas | ... | associate producer: film |
David Wachtenheim | ... | producer (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Editing by
Chris Hengeveld | ... | (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Michael Poole | ... | (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Alexander Serpico | ... | (segment "Coin Slot Cream") |
Production Design by
Keith Raywood | ... | (as Keith Ian Raywood) |
Makeup Department
Dierdre Harris | ... | hair stylist |
Jennifer Johnson | ... | hair stylist |
Heather Morris | ... | daily hair dresser |
Carla L. Muniz | ... | hair stylist |
Katherine O'Donnell | ... | makeup artist |
Liz Ramos-Reilly | ... | wig designer (as Liz Reilly) |
Bettie O. Rogers | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Amy Tagliamonti | ... | key makeup artist |
Inga Thrasher | ... | hair stylist |
Jennifer M. Bullock | ... | wig maker (uncredited) |
Josh Turi | ... | second key makeup artist (uncredited) |
Art Department
Craig Donnelly | ... | graphic designer |
Sabrina Jones | ... | scenic artist |
Rachel Towey | ... | scenic artist |
Jeannine Jones | ... | outside props (uncredited) |
Anna Leah Maltezos | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Mike Fisher | ... | audio post (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Paul Furedi | ... | audio post (segment "Saturday TV Funhouse") |
Special Effects by
Anthony Giordano | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Tara Donnelly | ... | lead graphic designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mike Baldassari | ... | theatrical lighting designer |
Robert Deane | ... | camera utility |
Brian Duffy | ... | assistant camera (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Jonathan Annand | ... | animator |
Doug Compton | ... | animator |
Kevin Lacroix | ... | background artist |
Dean Lennert | ... | animator |
Ben Levin | ... | animator |
Robert Marianetti | ... | animator |
Jason McDonald | ... | background artist |
Ed Mironiuk | ... | digital ink & paint |
Brian Mitchell | ... | animator |
Warren O'Neill | ... | animator |
Ilya Skorupsky | ... | animator |
Glen Steinmacher | ... | animator |
Kris Tercek | ... | digital ink & paint |
Jose Andres Velasco | ... | animator (as Jose Velasco) |
David Wachtenheim | ... | animator |
Michael Wetterhahn | ... | animator (as Mike Wetterhahn) |
Michael Wisniewski | ... | animator (as Mike Wisniewski) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Vicki Jo DeRocker | ... | costumer |
Michael Fisher | ... | costumer |
Michael Kale | ... | costume intern |
Debbie Lucas | ... | tailor |
Angielette Smith | ... | dresser: cast (as Angelielette Smith) |
Music Department
Steven M. Gold | ... | composer: additional music |
Asa Taccone | ... | composer: additional music |
Jorma Taccone | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Ron Baron | ... | production assistant |
Dino Castelli | ... | production assistant |
Amanda Crisses | ... | assistant: Marci Klein |
Chris Douglas | ... | production assistant |
Danielle Flora | ... | choreographer |
Gary Freilich | ... | svp strategic partnership group |
Lisa Friedman | ... | production assistant |
Allan Greenfield | ... | production assistant |
John MacDonald | ... | graphics coordinator |
Adam Nicely | ... | technical consultant |
Joe Ovbey | ... | production assistant |
Jeff Siegel | ... | research intern |
Justin Ulbrich | ... | production staff |
Adrian Urquidez | ... | production assistant |
Christopher Vespoli | ... | intern |
Tom Weeks | ... | page |
Eric Gurian | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Daniel Pleacoff | ... | research intern (uncredited) |